1
|
05.08.23 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (15.) |
0:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
37' |
2
|
20.08.23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (6.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
3
|
27.08.23 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (7.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53' |
4
|
03.09.23 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (7.) |
3:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
5
|
16.09.23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Eichsfeld (10.) |
0:3 |
Ohne Einsatz im Kader |
13
|
20.09.23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (14.) |
0:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
6
|
24.09.23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Schweina-Gump. (14.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
30.09.23 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
U. Mühlhausen (10.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
08.10.23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Schott Jena (3.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
21.10.23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Fahner Höhe (3.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
29.10.23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Sondershausen (16.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
11
|
04.11.23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (10.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
12.11.23 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (1.) |
3:4 |
Ohne Einsatz im Kader |
14
|
25.11.23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SV BW Neustadt (8.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
18.02.24 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (3.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
25.02.24 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SpVgg Geratal (12.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
02.03.24 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FSV Schleiz (6.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
10.03.24 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Bad Langensalza (7.) |
5:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
16.03.24 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Saalfeld (13.) |
3:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
24.03.24 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Eichsfeld (9.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
06.04.24 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Schweina-Gump. (14.) |
1:6 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
14.04.24 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
U. Mühlhausen (10.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
20.04.24 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Schott Jena (6.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
28.04.24 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Fahner Höhe (1.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
04.05.24 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Sondershausen (16.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
09.05.24 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
BSG Wismut Gera (2.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
12.05.24 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Heiligenstadt (10.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
02.06.24 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FSV 06 Ohratal (15.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
08.06.24 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV BW Neustadt (8.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
15.06.24 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Thüringen Weida (4.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |