4
|
29.08.09 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Etar 1924 (8.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
1
|
04.09.09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
B. Botevgrad (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
12.09.09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Rilski Sportist (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
6
|
19.09.09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Kom Berkovitsa (7.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
26.09.09 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Vihren (3.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
03.10.09 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Marek Dupnitsa (6.) |
3:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
2
|
09.10.09 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
S. Simitli (10.) |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
17.10.09 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Akademik Sofia (2.) |
1:3 |
Nicht im Kader |
10
|
24.10.09 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Chavdar (5.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
31.10.09 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Vidima-Rakovski (4.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
07.11.09 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
FC Bansko (1.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
14.11.09 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Botev Vratsa (6.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
3
|
21.11.09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Pirin GD (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' |
14
|
28.11.09 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Botev Krivodol (9.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
05.12.09 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Belite Orli (15.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
27.02.10 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
B. Botevgrad (6.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
06.03.10 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
S. Simitli (11.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
17.03.10 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Pirin GD (13.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
20.03.10 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Etar 1924 (6.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
24.03.10 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Rilski Sportist (14.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
28.03.10 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Kom Berkovitsa (11.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
03.04.10 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Vihren (4.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
14.04.10 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Akademik Sofia (3.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
18.04.10 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Chavdar (9.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
21.04.10 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Vidima-Rakovski (2.) |
5:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
25.04.10 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Bansko (1.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
01.05.10 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Botev Vratsa (5.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
09.05.10 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Botev Krivodol (13.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
15.05.10 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Belite Orli (16.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |