1
|
19.08.16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Mannswörth (10.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
2
|
27.08.16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Wienerberg (11.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
3
|
03.09.16 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Union Mauer (12.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
4
|
10.09.16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Austria XIII (13.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
5
|
18.09.16 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FavAC (10.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
6
|
24.09.16 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Simmering (15.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
01.10.16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (4.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
08.10.16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Wiener Linien (6.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
16.10.16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (9.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
22.10.16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (12.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
30.10.16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Gersthof (16.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
04.11.16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Post SV (13.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
12.11.16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Gerasdorf (2.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
19.11.16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
ASK Elektra (4.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
26.11.16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Technopool (12.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
25.02.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Mannswörth (2.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
05.03.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Wienerberg (9.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
11.03.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Union Mauer (16.) |
9:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
18.03.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Austria XIII (6.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
25.03.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FavAC (8.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
01.04.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Simmering (14.) |
0:5 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
08.04.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Wiener Viktoria (6.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
22.04.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Wiener Linien (3.) |
0:6 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
29.04.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SR Donaufeld (5.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
05.05.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Ostbahn XI (6.) |
2:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
13.05.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Gersthof (13.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
20.05.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Post SV (12.) |
1:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
27.05.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Gerasdorf (10.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
01.06.17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Technopool (14.) |
5:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
27' |
29
|
10.06.17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
ASK Elektra (3.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |