FC Burnley | 1:1 | Wolverhampton |
|
|
Manchester City | 2:1 | Bournemouth | ||
Newcastle Utd. | 1:3 | Tottenham |
|
|
FC Arsenal | 2:1 | FC Liverpool |
|
UE Santa Coloma | 2:2 | AC Escaldes | ||
FC Ordino | 0:2 | CE Carroi |
Sampdoria | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio | ||
FC Bologna | 1:1 | SSC Neapel |
|
|
AC Mailand | 3:1 | Parma Calcio | ||
Lecce | 1:3 | AC Florenz | ||
AS Rom | 2:1 | Hellas Verona | ||
US Sassuolo | 3:3 | Juventus Turin |
|
|
Udinese Calcio | 0:0 | Lazio Rom |
|
Ural | 1:3 | Arsenal Tula | ||
Spartak Moskau | 3:0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||
KS Samara | 0:0 | FK Krasnodar | ||
Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | FK Orenburg |
UTA Arad | 1:1 | Petrolul |
FC Lugano | 1:1 | FC Thun | ||
BSC Young Boys | 4:2 | Servette FC |
|
SK Dnipro-1 | 3:0 | Karpaty Lviv |
Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Aris Saloniki | 0:1 | Panathinaikos | ||
OFI Kreta | 1:3 | Olymp. Piräus | ||
AEK Athen | 0:0 | PAOK Saloniki |
VPS | 1:1 | MuSa |
Oulaisten | 1:6 | HauPa |
Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 | Legia Warschau |
|
|
Cracovia | 1:2 | Lech Posen |
|
|
Pogon Stettin | 1:0 | Piast Gliwice | ||
Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Slask Wroclaw |
NK Bravo | 0:3 | NK Maribor | ||
NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Triglav |
New York City | 1:3 | Orlando | ||
Philadelphia | 2:1 | Inter Miami |
KF Tirana | 2:0 | FK Bylis | ||
KF Teuta | 2:1 | FK Kukësi |
Minija | 0:3 | FK Suduva |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2:2 | Samgurali |
Bristol City | 1:1 | Stoke City | ||
FC Brentford | 1:0 | Preston NE | ||
Birmingham City | 1:1 | Charlton Athl. | ||
Nottm Forest | 2:2 | Swansea City |
|
Moreirense FC | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira | ||
SC Braga | 1:1 | B SAD | ||
FC Porto | 2:0 | Sporting |
|
Balkany Zorya | 1:4 | Volyn Lutsk | ||
Ingulets | 1:0 | Prykarpattya | ||
Agrobiznes | 0:2 | FK Minaj | ||
Kremin | 2:1 | MFK Mykolaiv | ||
Rukh Lviv | 4:0 | Cherkashchyna |
Stade-Lausanne | 1:2 | FC Wil 1900 |
HB Köge | 0:1 | Fremad Amager |
Sandefjord | 1:0 | Aalesund | ||
Molde FK | 5:0 | Viking | ||
Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | Kristiansund | ||
Vålerenga | 1:0 | Haugesund | ||
Strømsgodset | 2:1 | Mjøndalen | ||
Odd | 1:0 | Brann |
Ferroviário-CE | 0:0 | Caucaia-CE | ||
Ceará SC | 1:2 | Fortaleza |
|
P. Niepolomice | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
Podbeskidzie | 4:3 | Odra Opole | ||
Nieciecza | 1:1 | Radomiak |
IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF | ||
Djurgården | 1:0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||
AIK | 1:0 | IK Sirius |
Dinamo | 3:1 | Xorazm FK | ||
Istiqlol Fergan | 3:0 | FK Zomin | ||
FK Oqtepa | 1:1 | Neftchi | ||
Shurtan | 3:2 | FK Turon |
TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | Austria Wien |
|
KÍ II | 3:2 | AB Argir II |
Lautoka FC | 1:2 | Ba FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Mora LD Alajuelense | 3:1 | |
Valentin Noël Las Vegas | 1:0 | |
Manjrekar James LD Alajuelense | 2:1 | |
Stéfano Pinho Legion FC | 4:2 | |
Stéfano Pinho Legion FC | 3:2 |