E. Frankfurt | 5:0 | FC Augsburg |
|
Dynamo Dresden | 2:3 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
|
SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
MSV Duisburg | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig |
|
Norwegen U18 | 3:2 | Rumänien U18 | ||
Portugal U18 | 4:1 | Türkei U18 |
Alavés | 2:1 | SD Eibar |
AS Rom | 2:3 | FC Bologna |
Angers SCO | 0:2 | LOSC Lille |
|
Astra Giurgiu | 1:2 | Chindia |
Barcelona SC | 4:0 | Sport. Cristal |
Y. Malatyaspor | 0:1 | Ankaragücü |
|
Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | Fortuna Sittard |
PAE Chania | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra |
KAA Gent | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. |
Thes Sport | 1:0 | Rupel Boom |
NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Varazdin |
TPS | 1:0 | Helsinki IFK | ||
MuSa | 0:3 | Mikkelin |
Arka Gdynia | 0:1 | Cracovia | ||
Slask Wroclaw | 2:2 | Lechia Gdansk |
Halle-Ammendorf | 1:0 | RW Thalheim |
Barracas C. | 1:1 | Guillermo Brown | ||
Quilmes | 2:1 | Tigre |
Aldosivi | 0:2 | Central Córdoba |
Atlas | 1:3 | Morelia |
Indep. Medellín | 3:1 | Patriotas |
Abha | 1:4 | Al-Wehda | ||
Al-Hazem | 4:2 | Al-Fayha | ||
Al-Faisaly | 2:1 | Al-Shabab |
Min. Zacatecas | 4:0 | Correcaminos | ||
Venados FC | 1:0 | Celaya |
Trujillanos | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara | ||
Puerto Cabello | 0:0 | Zamora FC |
Melbourne City | 2:1 | Melbourne Vict. | ||
Perth Glory | 4:2 | Wellington |
Al-Wasl | 1:1 | Ajman Club | ||
Khor Fakkan | 2:2 | Fujairah SC | ||
Al-Ain FC | 1:1 | Sharjah FC |
KF Vllaznia | 0:1 | KF Tirana |
Penybont | 1:2 | Carmarthen | ||
The New Saints | 1:2 | Newtown | ||
Airbus UK | 2:3 | Cefn Druids | ||
Caernarfon | 1:2 | Bala |
Briton Ferry | 0:2 | Cambrian & C. | ||
Goytre United | 2:1 | Ammanford |
Llangefni | 0:5 | Flint Town | ||
Llandudno | 0:2 | Bangor City |
Bristol City | 1:3 | Birmingham City |
CA Unión | 3:0 | Atlético-MG |
|
|
Millonarios FC | 2:0 | Always Ready |
SKN St. Pölten | 6:8 n.E. | FC Wacker |
|
Vitória-ES | 2:1 | CSA | ||
União Rond. | 0:1 | Atlético-GO |
|
Guaireña FC | 2:0 | Sol de América |
Breidablik | 3:1 | Leiknir | ||
HK Kópavogs | 0:3 | Hafnarfjördur |
Ayacucho FC | 2:1 | Sport Boys |
Magwe FC | 0:3 | Hantharwady Utd |
Lincoln City | 0:1 | Rotherham |
Ascoli | 2:2 | Juve Stabia |
UD Almería | 0:1 | Rac. Santander |
ASM Belfort | 0:2 | CS Sedan |
SC Cambuur | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht | ||
FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | Almere City | ||
NAC Breda | 1:1 | TOP Oss | ||
Go Ahead Eagles | 3:1 | FC Eindhoven | ||
Roda JC | 1:5 | FC Den Bosch | ||
Telstar | 1:7 | NEC Nijmegen | ||
Helmond Sport | 1:4 | Excelsior |
Paços Ferreira | 0:1 | Boavista Porto |
Karagümrük | 1:1 | Hatayspor |
Stade-Lausanne | 4:1 | Grasshoppers |
|
Oeste-SP | 1:1 | Guarani |
Afogados | 2:2 | Petrolina |
M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula | ||
H. Nof HaGalil | 5:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 0:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
H Rishon leZion | 2:0 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
H. Jerusalem | 2:3 | Ramat haSharon |
Optik Rathenow | 0:2 | Hertha BSC II | ||
W. Nordhausen | 1:2 | U. Fürstenwalde |
VfB Homberg | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
Sparta R. U17 | 1:2 | AZ U17 |
Frankfurt U19 | 3:2 | Offenbach U19 |
Brasilien U23 | 1:1 | Uruguay U23 | ||
Argentinien U23 | 2:1 | Kolumbien U23 |
Sabah FK | 3:2 | FK Qabala | ||
Schamachi | 0:1 | FK Sabail |
Europa FC | 5:0 | Lynx FC |
FC Empoli U19 | 1:3 | Lazio Rom U19 |
Cittadella U19 | 0:0 | Pordenone U19 |
Cittadella U17 | 2:4 | Brescia U17 |
FC Swieqi Utd. | 1:1 | Zebbug Rangers | ||
Lija Athletic | 4:2 | Mqabba FC |
Al-Shahania SC | 9:10 n.E. | Al-Wakrah SC | ||
Al-Ahli SC | 2:1 | Qatar SC |
Machine Sazi | 2:2 | Paykan FC | ||
Saipa FC | 1:1 | Pars Jam | ||
Shahin Bushehr | 2:1 | FC Nassaji M. | ||
Zob Ahan | 1:0 | Sanat Naft | ||
Gol Gohar | 1:1 | Tractor |
Atl. Pantoja | 2:0 | Arcahaie FC |
Puebla FC U20 | 1:3 | Santos U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 0:0 | Toluca U20 |
Stellenbosch FC | 6:7 n.E. | Maritzburg Utd. |
East Bengal FC | 0:1 | Aizawl FC |
NorthEast Utd. | 0:0 | Kerala Blasters |