Bangladesch | 0:3 | Burundi | ||
Italien U16 | 3:1 | Katar U17 | ||
Israel U17 | 0:2 | Island U17 | ||
Tadschik. U17 | 2:1 | Georgien U17 | ||
Usbekistan U17 | 1:2 | Finnland U17 | ||
Belarus U17 | 1:1 | Belgien U17 |
Y. Malatyaspor | 2:1 | Sivasspor |
|
|
Denizlispor | 4:4 n.E. | Trabzonspor |
|
|
Galatasaray | 2:1 | C. Rizespor |
Wolverhampton | 1:2 | FC Liverpool |
|
CA Progreso | 0:2 | Barcelona SC |
Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | Panionios | ||
PAS Lamia | 0:1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | AO Xanthi |
Celaya | 3:4 | CF Monterrey |
|
|
Cafetaleros | 4:1 | Morelia | ||
Atlas | 2:1 | Toluca | ||
Santos Laguna | 4:2 | UNAM Pumas |
|
Alianza FC | 2:2 | Sonsonate | ||
FAS | 2:0 | Santa Tecla | ||
CD Águila | 0:0 | Independiente |
Royal Pari | 1:0 | Oriente P. |
Al-Fateh | 0:0 | Damac FC | ||
Al-Raed | 1:2 | Al-Ahli |
Al-Wasl | 2:0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||
Khor Fakkan | 0:3 | Al-Ain FC | ||
Ajman Club | 1:1 | Al-Jazira | ||
Al-Nasr SC | 0:1 | FC Baniyas |
Paradou AC | 1:2 | CS Constantine |
Ittihad Tanger | 1:2 | OC Safi |
CD Mirandés | 2:1 n.V. | Celta Vigo |
|
|
CD Ebro | 0:1 | CD Leganés | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 6:4 n.E. | Betis Sevilla |
|
|
CD Badajoz | 3:1 | SD Eibar | ||
CyD Leonesa | 2:1 n.V. | Atlético Madrid |
|
Royal Antwerpen | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk |
IJsselm.vogels | 7:8 n.E. | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
NAC Breda | 2:0 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
Náutico | 1:1 | River-PI |
AS Gubbio | 2:0 | Triestina | ||
Piacenza | 0:0 | Arzignano |
Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 n.V. | FC Watford |
|
AS Béziers | 1:2 | USL Dunkerque |
FC São Paulo | 2:0 | Água Santa-SP | ||
Ferroviária-SP | 1:1 | Mirassol-SP | ||
Ponte Preta | 2:3 | Santo André-SP | ||
FC Santos | 0:0 | RB Bragantino |
|
Vasco da Gama | 0:1 | Flamengo |
|
Tupynambás | 0:1 | Tombense | ||
América-MG | 2:2 | Caldense-MG | ||
Patrocinense-MG | 2:0 | Villa Nova-MG | ||
EC Cruzeiro | 2:0 | Boa Esporte-MG |
EC São José-RS | 1:1 | Esportivo-RS | ||
Juventude | 0:1 | Internacional |
|
|
Aimoré-RS | 1:0 | Brasil Pelotas |
AD Bahia-BA | 4:1 | Doce Mel | ||
Atl. Alagoinhas | 2:2 | Fluminense-BA | ||
Conquista-BA | 2:2 | Jacuipense-BA | ||
Juazeirense-BA | 1:1 | EC Bahia |
|
Anápolis-GO | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC | ||
CRAC (GO) | 0:0 | Goianésia (GO) | ||
Goiânia-GO | 1:1 | Iporá EC |
Sport Recife | 1:1 | Vitória-PE |
Cascavel-PR | 1:0 | Operário-PR | ||
Athletico-PR | 1:0 | PSTC-PR | ||
Toledo | 1:1 | União Beltrão | ||
Cascavel-PR | 0:2 | Paraná |
Joinville-SC | 1:0 | Tubarão-SC | ||
Figueirense FC | 0:0 | Juventus-SC |
Southampton U18 | 5:0 | Swansea U18 |
Guadalupe FC | 0:2 | AD San Carlos | ||
Saprissa | 0:0 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Cartaginés | 4:3 | Grecia |
Paraguay U23 | 2:0 | Bolivien U23 | ||
Brasilien U23 | 3:1 | Uruguay U23 |
FC College 1975 | 2:6 | Europa Point FC |
Al-Sailiya SC | 0:1 | Al-Ahli SC | ||
Al-Gharafa SC | 4:2 | Al-Rayyan SC |
NEROCA FC | 0:3 | Mohun Bagan |
Chennaiyin FC | 4:1 | Jamshedpur FC |