Hertha BSC | 0:4 | Bayern München |
|
|
SC Paderborn | 1:4 | B. Leverkusen |
|
Sri Lanka | 0:3 | Bangladesch | ||
Irland U16 | 4:0 | Kosovo U16 | ||
Türkei U16 | 2:2 | Tansania U17 | ||
Belgien U17 | 2:1 | Finnland U17 | ||
Albanien U16 | 0:2 | Südkorea U16 | ||
Belarus U17 | 4:1 | Usbekistan U17 |
FC Burnley | 2:1 | Leicester City |
|
|
FC Liverpool | 2:0 | Manchester Utd. |
|
UE Engordany | 11:1 | FC Encamp | ||
AC Escaldes | 1:3 | FS La Massana | ||
FC Ordino | 1:2 n.V. | Penya Encarnada | ||
CE Carroi | 3:1 | Lusitanos |
RCD Mallorca | 4:1 | FC Valencia |
|
|
Betis Sevilla | 3:0 | Real Sociedad |
|
|
FC Villarreal | 1:2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 1:1 | Celta Vigo |
|
|
FC Barcelona | 1:0 | FC Granada |
AC Mailand | 3:2 | Udinese Calcio | ||
Brescia Calcio | 2:2 | Cagliari Calcio | ||
FC Bologna | 1:1 | Hellas Verona | ||
Lecce | 1:1 | Inter Mailand |
|
|
Genua CFC | 1:3 | AS Rom |
|
|
Juventus Turin | 2:1 | Parma Calcio |
Quick DH | 2:0 | HSC '21 | ||
RKVV DEM | 2:2 | ADO '20 | ||
USV Hercules | 3:0 | Lienden | ||
Westlandia | 5:2 | Hoogland | ||
EVV Echt | 1:0 | Dongen | ||
OFC Oostzaan | 4:0 | Groene Ster | ||
SV OSS '20 | 4:2 | VV Gemert |
Antalyaspor | 0:3 | Göztepe | ||
Trabzonspor | 6:0 | Kasimpasa |
|
|
Galatasaray | 2:1 | Denizlispor | ||
Besiktas | 1:2 | Sivasspor |
|
VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
|
Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1 | Sparta R. | ||
FC Emmen | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo | ||
ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | RKC Waalwijk |
Leonidas | 1:3 | JOS Wgm | ||
Alphense Boys | 1:3 | VOC | ||
Alcides | 0:5 | RKAVV | ||
Be Quick 1887 | 5:0 | MSC Meppel | ||
Hollandia | 3:0 | VV Hoogeveen | ||
SDO Bussum | 4:5 | Quick '20 | ||
RKVV Velsen | 1:1 | HBS |
AO Xanthi U19 | 1:4 | PAO U19 | ||
Atromitos U19 | 3:2 | Volos NPS U19 |
Ap. Larisas | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Panachaiki | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
Doxa Dramas | 3:0 | Apollon Pontou | ||
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | PAE Chania |
AO Xanthi | 0:1 | Panathinaikos | ||
AEK Athen | 3:0 | AE Larisa | ||
Atromitos Athen | 0:0 | Volos NPS | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 3:1 | Asteras Tripoli | ||
Olymp. Piräus | 4:2 | Aris Saloniki |
PS Kalamata | 0:2 | Niki Volou | ||
PO Triglias | 0:0 | Veria NPS | ||
Olymp. Volou | 2:2 | AO Trikala | ||
Thesprotos | 1:2 | Diagoras |
KFC Duffel | 0:5 | Eendracht Aalst | ||
SK Londerzeel | 1:0 | KVV Vosselaar | ||
Ol. Wijgmaal | 1:1 | Diegem Sport | ||
Pepingen-Halle | 0:0 | Belisia SV | ||
KVK Tienen | 4:1 | Berchem Sport |
Cercle Brügge | 1:2 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
|
RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 | FC Brügge |
|
|
Zulte Waregem | 0:3 | KRC Genk |
|
Dikkelvenne | 3:2 | RFC Mandel Utd. | ||
KSCT Menen | 0:3 | FC Gullegem | ||
Merelbeke | 0:2 | FC Knokke | ||
Zwevezele | 1:1 | KRC Gent | ||
VW Hamme | 3:0 | KRC Harelbeke | ||
KVK Westhoek | 1:0 | Sparta Petegem |
Couvin-Mariemb. | 2:4 | RRC Hamoir | ||
Waremme | 2:3 | RUS Rebecq | ||
Francs Borains | 1:0 | RE Acren | ||
RCS Verlaine | 2:3 | Solières | ||
RE Durbuy | 2:2 | RUS Givry |
URSL Visé | 0:1 | Dessel Sport | ||
Rupel Boom | 0:1 | KSK Heist | ||
RFC Lüttich | 2:1 | UR La Louvière |
OH Leuven | 1:3 | KVC Westerlo |
HJK Klubi 04 | 4:0 | FC Viikingit | ||
RoPS II | 2:1 | JS Hercules | ||
Ilves II | 6:1 | Tampere United |
Independiente | 1:2 | River Plate |
|
CF Monterrey | 2:2 | Morelia | ||
CF Pachuca | 0:0 | Chivas |
|
|
CF América | 1:0 | Tigres UANL |
|
|
Toluca | 2:3 | Necaxa | ||
Querétaro FC | 3:0 | Club Tijuana |
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Jocoro | ||
Chalatenango | 0:0 | CD Águila | ||
Sonsonate | 0:2 | El Vencedor | ||
ADI Metapán | 1:3 | Alianza FC | ||
Limeño | 0:1 | FAS | ||
Independiente | 1:0 | Once Deportivo |
KMG Holdings FC | 4:1 | Miyake Club |
Western United | 3:0 | Central Coast | ||
Western Sydney | 0:1 | Perth Glory |
NC Magra | 1:1 | Paradou AC |
Esperance | 2:1 | Club Africain |
O. Khouribga | 1:0 | Nahdat Zemamra | ||
RS Berkane | 2:2 | Raja Casablanca |
El Mokawloon | 0:2 | El Ahly |
Nottm Forest | 3:1 | Luton Town |
Dundee United | 2:2 | Hibernian FC |
Athl. Marseille | 0:2 | Stade Rennes |
|
|
Dijon FCO | 5:0 | Nîmes Olympique | ||
Montpellier | 5:0 | SM Caen | ||
FC Rouen | 1:4 | Angers SCO | ||
FC Lorient | 0:1 | Paris SG |
|
Cerro Porteño | 2:1 | Sport. Luqueño | ||
12 de Octubre | 0:3 | Libertad |
Phoenix Res. | 3:4 | Waitakere Utd. | ||
Hamilton W. | 1:0 | Team Wellington | ||
Canterbury Utd. | 1:6 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Auckland City | 4:2 | Hawke’s Bay |
Ayeyawady Utd. | 2:1 | ISPE FC |
Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | AS Cittadella | ||
Delfino Pescara | 1:2 | US Salernitana | ||
Benevento | 1:1 | Pisa |
Juve Next Gen | 1:0 | Arezzo | ||
Monza | 1:1 | Como | ||
Olbia | 1:1 | Pontedera | ||
Pergolettese | 0:3 | Pro Patria | ||
Lecco | 3:2 | Novara | ||
Carrarese | 3:1 | Siena |
AS Gubbio | 0:1 | Arzignano | ||
Calcio Padova | 0:1 | Modena FC | ||
Südtirol | 4:1 | Rimini | ||
Ravenna | 1:1 | AJ Fano | ||
LR Vicenza | 1:0 | Carpi |
Union Española | 0:3 | U. de Chile |
Amed SK | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor | ||
Gümüshanespor | 1:3 | 1922 Konya | ||
Baskent Safak | 2:3 | Sariyer | ||
Tarsus IY | 3:0 | Sanliurfaspor | ||
Manisa FK | 4:0 | Hacettepe | ||
Corum FK | 1:3 | Inegölspor |
Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:0 | Bodrum FK | ||
GMG Kastamonu | 1:0 | Kirsehir FSK | ||
Ankara Demir | 4:0 | Kahramanmaras | ||
Sakaryaspor | 1:0 | Elazigspor |
|
|
Usak Spor | 2:0 | Ergene Velimese |
FC Elche | 1:1 | Alcorcón | ||
Dep. La Coruna | 1:0 | FC Cádiz |
|
|
Real Oviedo | 1:1 | SD Huesca | ||
Rac. Santander | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas | ||
Extremadura | 1:2 | UD Almería | ||
CD Teneriffa | 1:0 | FC Girona |
FC Sochaux U19 | 2:0 | Le Puy Foot U19 | ||
Olymp. Lyon U19 | 2:3 | Dijon U19 | ||
FBBP 01 U19 | 2:0 | SAS Epinal U19 | ||
FC Metz U19 | 3:0 | AJ Auxerre U19 | ||
Straßburg U19 | 3:3 | ASPTT Dijon U19 | ||
Paris FC U19 | 3:0 | FC Montceau U19 |
US Vimy | 2:2 | Grande-Synthe | ||
Stade Portelois | 2:3 | FC Chambly B | ||
Le Touquet ACF | 0:1 | Valenciennes B |
Amnéville | 1:3 | ASC Biesheim |
Châteauneuf | 1:7 | FC Tours |
Amiens SC U19 | 1:1 | Paris SG U19 | ||
LOSC Lille U19 | 2:5 | FCVA U19 | ||
Le Havre U19 | 0:0 | JA Drancy U19 | ||
QRM U19 | 1:1 | Boulogne U19 | ||
Orléans U19 | 4:1 | Évreux FC U19 | ||
EFAFC U19 | 5:1 | C'Chartres U19 |
Trégunc | 1:1 | Dinan Léhon |
FC Den Bosch | 2:3 | Go Ahead Eagles |
Farense | 0:0 | SC Covilhã | ||
Académico Viseu | 0:0 | GD Chaves | ||
Cova Piedade | 3:1 | CD Nacional | ||
Casa Pia | 2:2 | Varzim | ||
Vilafranquense | 1:1 | Penafiel |
Paços Ferreira | 0:0 | Gil Vicente | ||
Famalicão | 1:1 | CS Marítimo | ||
Rio Ave | 2:0 | Boavista Porto |
Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Erzurumspor FK | ||
A. Keciörengücü | 0:1 | Eskisehirspor | ||
Boluspor | 0:2 | Ankaraspor | ||
Bursaspor | 2:1 | Karagümrük |
Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | Bangu-RJ | ||
Cabofriense | 0:1 | Fluminense |
|
Central-PE | 0:2 | Retrô-PE | ||
Náutico | 1:1 | Sport Recife | ||
Vitória-PE | 0:1 | Decisão FC | ||
Afogados | 2:1 | Salgueiro-PE |
Rio Branco-PR | 0:0 | Paraná | ||
Londrina-PR | 2:1 | PSTC-PR | ||
Toledo | 0:1 | Cianorte | ||
Coritiba FC | 2:1 | Cascavel-PR | ||
Operário-PR | 1:0 | Cascavel-PR |
Atlético-CE | 1:2 | Guarany-CE | ||
Caucaia-CE | 1:1 | Barbalha-CE | ||
Ferroviário-CE | 2:0 | Horizonte |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:1 | Hapoel Raanana |
Ofspor | 3:1 | 1877 Alemdag | ||
Payasspor | 1:1 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||
Kozan Spor FK | 2:0 | Karsiyaka | ||
Bld Derince | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye | ||
Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Antalya Kemer |
Comunicaciones | 1:0 | Xelajú | ||
Deportivo Mixco | 1:1 | Santa Lucía C. | ||
Cobán Imperial | 1:1 | CSD Municipal | ||
Antigua GFC | 1:2 | Iztapa | ||
Malacateco | 1:0 | Guastatoya |
Dunbeholden FC | 1:0 | Cavalier FC | ||
Molynes United | 0:2 | Portmore United | ||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 1:0 | UWI FC | ||
Vere United FC | 0:1 | Waterhouse | ||
Humble Lions | 3:1 | Arnett Gardens |
Real España | 2:1 | CD Olimpia | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 1:1 | Honduras Progr. | ||
CDS Vida | 0:0 | CD Marathón | ||
Real de Minas | 4:0 | Platense FC | ||
FC Motagua | 2:0 | Real Sociedad |
Cartaginés | 1:2 | Saprissa | ||
Grecia | 1:0 | La U | ||
ADR Jicaral | 2:1 | Limón FC | ||
LD Alajuelense | 0:0 | Herediano |
Mes Rafsanjan | 1:2 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Mes Kerman | 1:0 | Arman Gohar | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 2:1 | Elmoadab FC | ||
Fajr Sepasi | 0:0 | Esteghlal Khz. | ||
Damash Gilan | 0:0 | Malavan |
Foolad Novin | 3:0 | Arvand Kh | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 1:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Est. Mollasani | 0:0 | Sh. Astara | ||
Atrak Bojnourd | 2:2 | Miladmehr FC | ||
Omid Genaveh | 0:1 | Shahid Ghandi |
Juvenes-Dogana | 0:3 | Cosmos | ||
San Giovanni | 1:2 | Fiorentino | ||
Faetano | 1:0 | Domagnano |
Kolumbien U23 | 1:2 | Argentinien U23 |
Südkorea U23 | 2:1 | Jordanien U23 | ||
V. A. E. U23 | 1:5 | Usbekistan U23 |
Wong Tai Sin | 0:2 | RCFC | ||
Wing Yee | 3:1 | Shatin | ||
King Fung | 3:1 | Sham Shui Po | ||
Central Western | 0:3 | South China AA | ||
Citizen | 1:3 | Eastern Distr. | ||
Hoi King | 1:3 | Leaper |
Tung Sing | 2:0 | Fu Moon | ||
Kwun Tong | 0:0 | St. Joseph's | ||
Wan Chai | 4:0 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Kowloon City | 2:2 | Kwong Wah | ||
Tuen Mun | 0:1 | Mutual | ||
Kwai Tsing | 0:0 | CFCSSHK | ||
Lucky Mile | 0:7 | Double Flower |
Happy Valley | 1:1 | Yuen Long |
Lions Gib Res | 2:0 | Glacis Utd Res |
Pescara U19 | 1:0 | SSC Neapel U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 0:0 | FC Turin U19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 2:0 | Bologna U19 |
AS Rom U18 | 1:1 | Sampdoria U18 | ||
AC Mailand U18 | 2:0 | AC Florenz U18 | ||
Atalanta U18 | 3:0 | Inter U18 |
US Sassuolo U17 | 0:0 | Lazio Rom U17 | ||
Genua U17 | 1:4 | Juventus U17 | ||
FC Empoli U17 | 3:3 | AS Livorno U17 | ||
AC Florenz U17 | 1:1 | Parma U17 | ||
Entella U17 | 2:1 | AC Pisa U17 | ||
FC Turin U17 | 2:1 | Sampdoria U17 |
Brescia U17 | 2:3 | Inter U17 | ||
AC Mailand U17 | 2:2 | Bologna U17 | ||
Cittadella U17 | 1:1 | Cagliari U17 | ||
Hellas U17 | 2:0 | Chievo U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 0:1 | Cremonese U17 | ||
SPAL U17 | 5:0 | Venezia U17 |
Salernitana U17 | 1:0 | Trapani U17 | ||
Ascoli U17 | 1:2 | US Lecce U17 | ||
Perugia U17 | 0:4 | SSC Neapel U17 | ||
AS Rom U17 | 3:1 | Benevento U17 | ||
Cosenza U17 | 2:0 | Pescara U17 |
Ghiviborgo | 0:2 | Bra | ||
Chieri | 0:1 | Borgosesia | ||
Savona | 2:1 | Caronnese | ||
Ligorna | 2:2 | Fezzanese | ||
Real Forte | 1:1 | Lucchese | ||
Casale | 2:0 | Vado | ||
Prato | 5:0 | Verbania | ||
Sanremese | 0:0 | Lavagnese | ||
Fossano | 3:4 | Seravezza Pozzi |
Campobasso | 4:0 | Tolentino | ||
San Marino | 1:1 | Agnonese | ||
Roma City | 3:0 | Vastese | ||
Giulianova | 0:0 | Matelica | ||
Jesina | 0:2 | Notaresco | ||
Montegiorgio | 1:2 | Recanatese | ||
Sangiustese | 0:1 | Pineto | ||
Vastogirardi | 2:0 | Avezzano |
Sirens FC | 2:0 | Mosta FC | ||
Gzira Utd. | 1:2 | Santa Lucia FC |
Pembroke | 2:1 | Mqabba FC | ||
Qrendi FC | 3:2 | Lija Athletic | ||
Pietà Hotspurs | 1:1 | FC Swieqi Utd. |
Toluca U20 | 4:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | ||
Querétaro U20 | 2:0 | Tijuana U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 2:1 | Club León U20 |
SuperSport Utd. | 1:2 | Sundowns | ||
Royal AM | 1:1 | Chippa United | ||
Polokwane City | 1:1 | Golden Arrows |
Jamshedpur FC | 3:2 | Kerala Blasters |
Mohun Bagan | 2:1 | East Bengal FC | ||
Ch. Brothers | 1:2 | TRAU FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung