Dänemark U21 | 3:1 | Slowakei U21 | ||
Schweden | 1:0 | Kosovo |
Bournemouth | 0:3 | FC Watford |
|
|
Aston Villa | 1:6 | Manchester City |
|
Udinese Calcio | 3:0 | US Sassuolo | ||
AC Florenz | 1:0 | SPAL | ||
Sampdoria | 5:1 | Brescia Calcio | ||
FC Turin | 1:0 | FC Bologna | ||
Hellas Verona | 2:1 | Genua CFC | ||
AS Rom | 1:2 | Juventus Turin |
|
AS St.-Étienne | 0:2 | FC Nantes | ||
Dijon FCO | 1:0 | LOSC Lille |
|
|
Paris SG | 3:3 | AS Monaco |
|
Dongen | 0:0 | Quick DH | ||
Hoogland | 1:2 | RKVV DEM | ||
VV Gemert | 2:0 | Westlandia | ||
Groene Ster | 0:1 | SV OSS '20 | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 1:0 | USV Hercules | ||
Lienden | 1:2 | VV UNA | ||
HSC '21 | 0:4 | OFC Oostzaan |
AFC Amsterdam | 2:2 | De Treffers |
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:1 | OFI Kreta U19 | ||
PAO U19 | 3:0 | Panionios U19 | ||
PAS Lamia U19 | 1:3 | Olympiakos U19 |
GAS Ialysos | 0:0 | PS Kalamata | ||
AO Trikala | 0:1 | Diagoras | ||
Ionikos Nikeas | 1:1 | Thesprotos | ||
Veria NPS | 1:0 | Olymp. Volou |
Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | OFI Kreta | ||
PAS Lamia | 0:4 | Olymp. Piräus | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 1:0 | AEK Athen | ||
Panathinaikos | 3:0 | Panionios |
AE Karaiskakis | 2:2 | Doxa Dramas | ||
PAE Chania | 3:0 | Apollon Pontou | ||
PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Panachaiki |
Solières | 2:3 | RE Durbuy | ||
Stockay | 1:1 | Francs Borains | ||
FC Ans | 1:0 | Couvin-Mariemb. | ||
RUS Givry | 1:0 | Waremme | ||
RRC Hamoir | 0:2 | La Louvière | ||
RE Acren | 3:1 | RCS Verlaine |
KVV Vosselaar | 1:3 | KVK Tienen | ||
Eendracht Aalst | 0:0 | Royal Cappellen | ||
Berchem Sport | 2:2 | Sport. Hasselt | ||
Diegem Sport | 1:1 | Bocholt VV | ||
Belisia SV | 2:0 | Ol. Wijgmaal |
KVC Winkel Sp. | 0:2 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
RFC Lüttich | 3:1 | Patro Eisden |
Sparta Petegem | 3:2 | VW Hamme | ||
KRC Harelbeke | 2:1 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
FC Knokke | 2:1 | Zwevezele | ||
FC Gullegem | 1:1 | Merelbeke | ||
KSK Ronse | 3:0 | KVK Westhoek |
RE Virton | 1:2 | KSC Lokeren |
CD Cruz Azul | 1:2 | Atlas | ||
Chivas | 2:0 | FC Juárez | ||
Club León FC | 3:1 | Querétaro FC | ||
Tigres UANL | 0:0 | San Luis | ||
UNAM Pumas | 2:1 | CF Pachuca |
Central Coast | 3:2 | Melbourne Vict. |
AC Barnechea | 1:2 | Copiapó | ||
Melipilla | 2:0 | San Felipe |
Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | Smouha | ||
El Makasa | 1:1 | Enppi SC | ||
Ismaily | 2:1 | Gaish |
Rapide Oued Zem | 0:0 | FUS Rabat | ||
AS FAR Rabat | 0:1 | Berrechid |
Cardiff Met | 1:0 | Bala |
Cardiff City | 0:0 | Swansea City |
|
Real Madrid | 4:1 n.E. | Atlético Madrid |
|
Canterbury Utd. | 1:3 | Hamilton W. | ||
Team Wellington | 4:0 | Hawke’s Bay | ||
Tasman United | 2:0 | Eastern Suburbs |
Hantharwady Utd | 1:0 | Rakhine United | ||
S. Myanmar FC | 2:3 | Mahar United |
Alessandria | 2:2 | Carrarese | ||
Giana Erminio | 2:2 | Olbia | ||
Como | 3:2 | Gozzano | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1:1 | Lecco | ||
Novara | 0:3 | Monza | ||
Pistoiese | 0:0 | Pergolettese | ||
Arezzo | 0:0 | Pianese | ||
Pontedera | 2:1 | Renate |
Rimini | 2:1 | Feralpisalò | ||
AJ Fano | 2:1 | Calcio Padova | ||
Modena FC | 0:0 | Piacenza | ||
Reggiana | 3:1 | Ravenna | ||
Vis Pesaro | 1:0 | Cesena | ||
Arzignano | 0:1 | Imolese | ||
Fermana | 0:0 | LR Vicenza | ||
Carpi | 1:1 | Südtirol |
Viterbese | 1:1 | SSC Bari | ||
Catanzaro | 2:1 | Bisceglie | ||
V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Catania | ||
Sicula Leonzio | 0:1 | Teramo | ||
Potenza | 0:1 | Ternana | ||
Avellino | 1:1 | Vibonese | ||
Rende | 2:2 | Casertana | ||
Monopoli | 0:1 | Paganese |
Sanliurfaspor | 1:4 | Baskent Safak | ||
Sancaktepe FK | 1:0 | Amed SK | ||
Samsunspor | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor | ||
1922 Konya | 1:0 | Corum FK |
Elazigspor | 0:0 | Bayburt ÖI | ||
Kahramanmaras | 2:1 | Usak Spor | ||
Nigde Anadolu | 0:1 | Etimesgut Bld | ||
Karabükspor | 0:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül | ||
Bodrum FK | 0:2 | Ankara Demir | ||
Ergene Velimese | 5:0 | Sakaryaspor |
Roche/Novillars | 3:2 | FC Sochaux B | ||
Vald.Vercel | 3:1 | Is-Selongey |
FCE MA | 1:1 | G. Bordeaux B |
USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:3 | St. Beaucairois | ||
Rodez AF B | 2:0 | Toulouse Rodéo |
Roda JC | 2:2 | MVV Maastricht | ||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | Almere City | ||
NEC Nijmegen | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch |
Penafiel | 3:0 | Farense | ||
CD Nacional | 0:0 | Oliveirense | ||
Mafra | 1:1 | Vilafranquense | ||
Acad. Coimbra | 3:0 | Cova Piedade |
Gil Vicente | 2:0 | B SAD | ||
CS Marítimo | 0:0 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
|
SC Braga | 2:1 | CD Tondela |
Atlético-CE | 1:1 | Floresta-CE | ||
Caucaia-CE | 1:1 | Ferroviário-CE | ||
Guarany-CE | 2:0 | Pacajus EC |
Ness Ziona | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
Bnei Yehuda | 1:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Yomra Spor | 0:2 | Artvin Hopaspor | ||
Iskenderunspor | 4:2 | Silivrispor | ||
68 Aksaray Bld | 2:2 | 52 Orduspor FK | ||
Manisaspor | 1:3 | Sultanbeyli Bld | ||
Kizilcabölük | 1:1 | Düzcespor |
Castellón | 0:1 | CE Sabadell | ||
FC Andorra | 0:3 | Espanyol B | ||
Hércules | 2:2 | AE Prat | ||
Lleida Esportiu | 2:1 | Valencia B |
R. B. Linense | 1:0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||
Granada B | 0:2 | FC Córdoba |
Burgos CF | 0:2 | Real Sociedad B | ||
CD Guijuelo | 0:0 | SD Leioa | ||
CD Izarra | 2:2 | Valladolid Prom |
Agri 1970 Spor | 2:3 | 23 Elazig FK | ||
Fatsa Belediye | 2:0 | Turgutluspor | ||
Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Payasspor | ||
Antalya Kemer | 1:3 | Cizre Spor | ||
1877 Alemdag | 0:0 | Bld Derince | ||
Erbaaspor | 1:1 | Ofspor | ||
Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor |
UWI FC | 0:0 | Dunbeholden FC | ||
Vere United FC | 0:0 | Waterhouse | ||
Portmore United | 2:0 | Arnett Gardens | ||
Cavalier FC | 4:0 | Molynes United | ||
Humble Lions | 0:3 | Tivoli Gardens FC |
CD Marathón | 2:2 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Real España | ||
Platense FC | 0:3 | FC Motagua |
AD San Carlos | 0:1 | Saprissa | ||
Herediano | 3:3 | Grecia | ||
Cartaginés | 2:2 | Santos FC | ||
ADR Jicaral | 3:1 | Pérez Zeledón |
Anorthosis | 1:0 | APOEL Nikosia | ||
Olympiakos N. | 0:2 | Apol. Limassol |
S. Arabien U23 | 0:0 | Katar U23 | ||
Iran U23 | 1:2 | Südkorea U23 | ||
Syrien U23 | 2:1 | Japan U23 | ||
China U23 | 0:2 | Usbekistan U23 |
Citizen | verlegt | RCFC | ||
Eastern Distr. | verlegt | Central Western | ||
Hoi King | verlegt | Wing Yee | ||
South China AA | verlegt | North District | ||
Sham Shui Po | verlegt | Shatin | ||
Leaper | verlegt | Wong Tai Sin |
Double Flower | 5:0 | Tuen Mun | ||
St. Joseph's | 3:1 | Kwai Tsing | ||
Mutual | 4:1 | Kwun Tong | ||
Wan Chai | 3:2 | CFCSSHK | ||
Kowloon City | 3:2 | Lucky Mile | ||
Fu Moon | 2:1 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Kwong Wah | 1:2 | Tung Sing |
Eastern | 0:0 | Rangers |
AS Rom U19 | 2:1 | Pescara U19 | ||
Inter U19 | 3:1 | FC Empoli U19 | ||
Bologna U19 | 0:0 | Lazio Rom U19 |
AC Florenz U18 | 2:4 | AS Rom U18 | ||
FC Turin U18 | 0:2 | Atalanta U18 | ||
Sampdoria U18 | 1:0 | Genua U18 |
Juventus U17 | 1:0 | US Sassuolo U17 | ||
AC Pisa U17 | 0:2 | FC Turin U17 | ||
Lazio Rom U17 | 4:1 | FC Empoli U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 2:1 | Spezia U17 | ||
Parma U17 | 0:0 | Entella U17 | ||
AS Livorno U17 | 0:2 | AC Florenz U17 |
US Lecce U17 | 1:3 | FC Crotone U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 1:3 | Frosinone U17 | ||
Trapani U17 | 2:2 | Cosenza U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 1:1 | Perugia U17 | ||
Juve Stabia U17 | 1:7 | AS Rom U17 | ||
SSC Neapel U17 | 3:1 | Ascoli U17 |
Lucchese | 0:1 | Borgosesia | ||
Fossano | 2:3 | Chieri | ||
Lavagnese | 1:0 | Casale | ||
Vado | 3:1 | Ghiviborgo | ||
Caronnese | 4:1 | Ligorna | ||
Seravezza Pozzi | 4:2 | Prato | ||
Bra | 2:3 | Real Forte | ||
Verbania | 2:2 | Savona | ||
Fezzanese | 1:0 | Sanremese |
Caravaggio | 2:1 | Brusaporto | ||
Caratese | 2:1 | Castellanzese | ||
Inveruno | 0:3 | Virtus Bergamo | ||
Milano City | 0:1 | Tritium | ||
Ponte S. Pietro | 0:2 | Arconatese | ||
Scanzorosciate | 1:2 | Virtus Bolzano | ||
Sondrio | 0:0 | Villa Valle |
Legnago | 0:0 | Caldiero |
ASD Roccella | 2:0 | Biancavilla | ||
Marina Ragusa | 1:1 | Corigliano | ||
Marsala | 1:1 | Nola | ||
Troina | 1:0 | Giugliano | ||
Cittanovese | 1:0 | Licata | ||
FC Messina | 1:0 | Palmese | ||
Castrovillari | 1:1 | Savoia | ||
Acireale | 3:1 | ACR Messina |
Hibernians FC | 2:0 | Gudja United FC | ||
Floriana FC | 0:1 | Birkirkara FC |
Fgura Utd | 1:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Lija Athletic | 4:2 | Qormi FC | ||
Mqabba FC | 2:1 | Qrendi FC |
UNAM Pumas U20 | 2:2 | CF Pachuca U20 |
Kaizer Chiefs | 3:0 | Cape Town City | ||
AmaZulu FC | 0:2 | SuperSport Utd. | ||
Royal AM | 4:2 | Black Leopards |
Indian Arrows | 0:2 | TRAU FC |
ATK | 0:1 | Kerala Blasters |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung