Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 00:42:22
Gruppenphase ESAE FC ESAE FC 0:0 Zanaco FC Zanaco FC
Gruppenphase FC San Pedro FC San Pedro 1:1 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Hassania Agadir
Gruppenphase El Masry El Masry SC 1:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Gruppenphase Horoya AC Horoya AC 1:0 Djoliba AC Bamako Djoliba AC
Gruppenphase Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:0 Al-Nasr Benghazi Al-Nasr Bengh.
Gruppenphase FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou 0:0 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
Gruppenphase RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 3:0 DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe
Gruppenphase Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
20.Spieltag
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
20.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
20.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 2:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
17.Spieltag
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
17.Spieltag Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
17.Spieltag Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
17.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:2 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
21.Spieltag Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1:2 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
21.Spieltag Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
21.Spieltag Livingston FC Livingston FC 2:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
21.Spieltag Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1:2 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
21.Spieltag St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:1 Ross County FC Ross County
21.Spieltag St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
12.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
7.Spieltag Aswan SC Aswan SC 1:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
13.Spieltag AS Soliman AS Soliman 1:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
13.Spieltag CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:0 CS Chebba CS Chebba
11.Spieltag O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 0:1 FAR Rabat AS FAR Rabat
11.Spieltag Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid 0:4 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
25.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:0 Stoke City Stoke City
25.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
25.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 2:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
25.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 0:2 FC Reading FC Reading
25.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 0:2 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
25.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 0:0 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
25.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 4:5 Leeds United Leeds United
25.Spieltag Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
25.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 3:0 Luton Town Luton
25.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Hull City Hull City
25.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 1:0 FC Brentford Brentford
24.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 1:0 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
24.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 2:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
24.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
24.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:2 Oxford United Oxford United
24.Spieltag Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:1 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
24.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 4:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
24.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 1:2 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
24.Spieltag MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
24.Spieltag Wycombe Wand. Wycombe Wanderers 1:4 Coventry City Coventry City
24.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
24.Spieltag Lincoln City Lincoln City 5:3 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
24.Spieltag Bradford City Bradford City 2:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
24.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
24.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:2 Exeter City Exeter City
24.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
24.Spieltag Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:0 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
24.Spieltag Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
24.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 1:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
24.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
24.Spieltag Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:4 Salford City Salford
24.Spieltag Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2:1 FC Stevenage Stevenage
24.Spieltag Port Vale FC Port Vale 2:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
24.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 1:2 Carlisle United Carlisle United
19.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
19.Spieltag AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
19.Spieltag FC Crotone FC Crotone 3:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
19.Spieltag Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
19.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 Venezia FC Venezia
19.Spieltag AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
19.Spieltag Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
19.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
19.Spieltag Benevento Benevento Calcio 4:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
19.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
14.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 2:2 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
14.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
14.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
14.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 2:1 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
17.Spieltag Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
17.Spieltag Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
17.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
17.Spieltag Altay SK Altay SK 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
16.Spieltag Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
16.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finale CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 2:2 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
1.Spieltag Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 0:1 Berekum Chelsea FC Berekum Chelsea
1.Spieltag Aduana Stars Aduana Stars FC 4:0 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
1.Spieltag Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 1:0 Eleven Wonders FC Eleven Wonders
1.Spieltag Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold SC 3:0 Accra Great Olympics Great Olympics
1.Spieltag Bechem United Bechem United FC 2:0 Elmina Sharks FC Elmina Sharks
1.Spieltag Dreams FC Dreams FC 4:1 King Faisal FC King Faisal
1.Spieltag Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 1:3 Medeama SC Medeama
1.Spieltag Karela United Karela United FC 0:1 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
1.Spieltag Liberty Prof. Liberty Professionals FC 2:2 Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
11.Spieltag Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
11.Spieltag Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 2:1 Kwara United FC Kwara United
11.Spieltag Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 3:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
11.Spieltag Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 3:2 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
11.Spieltag Akwa United Akwa United 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
11.Spieltag Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:1 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
11.Spieltag Adamawa United Adamawa United 0:2 Rivers United FC Rivers United
17.Spieltag Muravera Muravera Calcio 3:1 Budoni Calcio Budoni
Katar U23 Katar U23 2:2 Iran U23 Iran U23
10.Spieltag Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:1 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad