E. Frankfurt | 2:2 | Hertha BSC |
|
Hamburger SV | 0:1 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
|
Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | Karlsruher SC |
|
Chemnitzer FC | 2:2 | FSV Zwickau |
|
England U16 | 0:1 | Mexiko U16 | ||
Spanien U16 | 2:1 | Russland U16 |
AS Vita Club | 0:1 | Raja Casablanca | ||
El Ahly | 2:1 | Al-Hilal | ||
Esperance | 1:0 | JS Kabylie |
FC Villarreal | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid |
|
Inter Mailand | 0:0 | AS Rom |
|
LOSC Lille | 1:0 | Stade Brest 29 | ||
Nîmes Olympique | 0:4 | Olympique Lyon |
|
Akhmat II | 3:2 | Ufa II | ||
FK Tambov II | 3:2 | Orenburg II |
Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Dinamo Moskau | ||
Arsenal Tula | 4:0 | Lok Moskau |
FCSB | 2:0 | Gaz Metan |
Fenerbahce | 5:2 | Genclerbirligi |
|
Ajax Amsterdam | 0:2 | Willem II |
Shakhtar D. | 3:0 | Olimpik Donetsk |
APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Ergotelis |
SK Beveren | 0:4 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
Lommel SK | 3:2 | OH Leuven |
Bohemians 1905 | 0:2 | Banik Ostrau | ||
Slovan Liberec | 0:3 | Slavia Prag |
Hobro IK | 0:0 | AC Horsens |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Varazdin |
Korona Kielce | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Górnik Zabrze | 4:2 | Wisla Krakau |
Tsarsko Selo | 2:2 | Etar |
TuS Mayen | 5:0 | SV Mehring | ||
Mülheim-Kärlich | 1:1 | FSV Salmrohr |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:0 | BV Cloppenburg |
TuRa Bremen | 1:3 | Komet Arsten |
Güstrower SC | 4:4 | Malchower SV | ||
FCM Schwerin | 5:0 | TSV Bützow |
Rather SV | 1:0 | Schwarz-Weiß 06 |
Colón | 0:2 | Aldosivi |
CD Águila | 1:0 | Sonsonate |
Club San José | 3:1 | Oriente P. | ||
Club Blooming | 0:3 | Wilstermann |
Melbourne City | 0:3 | Perth Glory |
Al-Ain FC | 2:1 | Sharjah FC | ||
Fujairah SC | 0:1 | Al-Nasr SC | ||
Al-Wahda | 0:4 | Al-Jazira | ||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 5:1 | Al-Wasl |
Smouha | 1:0 | El Obour | ||
Enppi SC | 3:4 n.E. | Tersana |
Virginia Cavs | 3:2 n.V. | SMU Mustangs | ||
Clemson Tigers | 5:6 n.E. | Stanford Card. |
Briton Ferry | 3:0 | Caerau Ely |
Colwyn Bay | 1:0 n.V. | Airbus UK | ||
Carmarthen | 0:4 | Ammanford |
Peñarol | 2:1 | Cerro Largo | ||
Defensor SC | 2:4 | CA Progreso | ||
Juventud | 0:3 | Nacional |
Al-Raed | 3:1 n.V. | Al-Mojzel | ||
Al-Ain | 0:2 | Al-Taawoun | ||
Al-Ettifaq | 2:1 | Al-Tai | ||
Al-Nojoom | 1:3 | Al-Ahli | ||
Al-Nassr | 4:1 | Al-Bukiryah |
Benevento | 5:0 | Trapani |
Albacete | 1:1 | Extremadura | ||
Rac. Santander | 2:2 | FC Fuenlabrada | ||
Alcorcón | 1:3 | Real Oviedo | ||
FC Málaga | 2:0 | CD Teneriffa |
SC Toulon | 1:2 | US Boulogne |
Marignane GFC | 1:1 | Olymp. Lyon B |
FC Arges | 3:0 | Sportul Snagov |
Boavista Porto | 1:4 | Benfica |
|
Eskisehirspor | 3:1 | Ümraniyespor |
FC Schaffhausen | 0:0 | FC Aarau |
Tottenham U21 | 4:0 | Liverpool U21 | ||
Arsenal U21 | 3:1 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Southampton U21 | 2:0 | Man City U21 | ||
Fulham U21 | 3:3 | West Ham U21 |
Boro U18 | 3:2 | West Brom U18 |
M. Petah Tikva | 4:2 | SC Kfar Qasem | ||
H. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Hapoel Akko | ||
H. Umm al-Fahm | 0:0 | H. Nof HaGalil | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:2 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva |
CD Izarra | 2:2 | UD Logroñés | ||
Alavés B | 0:2 | Arenas Club | ||
Unionistas CF | 0:0 | Valladolid Prom | ||
Haro Deportivo | 1:0 | CA Osasuna B | ||
SD Leioa | 1:0 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
CyD Leonesa | 3:1 | Salamanca CF |
Marino Luanco | 1:0 | Sporting B |
Hertha BSC II | 1:2 | Lok Leipzig |
BSV Rehden | 2:2 | TSV Havelse |
1.FC Köln II | 0:1 | Fortuna Köln |
Bramfelder SV | 0:2 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
Hamm United | 0:1 | Teutonia 05 | ||
SC Victoria | 10:1 | Concordia | ||
TuS Osdorf | 2:2 | Union Tornesch | ||
FC Süderelbe | 4:3 | Meiendorfer SV | ||
HSV III | 3:3 | SV Curslack-N. |
FC Eilenburg | 2:2 | Hohenstein-E. |
Pafos FC | 1:0 | Nea Salamis |
SH Shenhua | 3:0 | SD Taishan |
Southern | 0:0 | Yuen Long |
Mugan | 0:0 | Simurq | ||
FK Qabala | 1:1 | Qarabag FK | ||
Schamachi | 1:1 | Khazar Lankaran | ||
Qarabag FK | 2:2 | Schamachi |
Lynx FC | 4:0 | FC College 1975 |
ZSKA Erewan | 1:2 | Lokomotiv | ||
West Armenia | 2:1 | FC Sevan | ||
FC Ani | 0:12 | Urartu II |
Cittadella U19 | 0:0 | Cremonese U19 |
Borneo FC | 4:1 | Persikabo 1973 | ||
Barito Putera | 0:3 | Semen Padang | ||
Kalteng Putra | 1:4 | Madura United |
Balzan FC | 1:1 | Hamrun Spart. |
St.George's FC | 0:4 | FC Swieqi Utd. | ||
Mqabba FC | 2:1 | St. Andrews FC |
Al-Ahli SC | 6:0 | Al-Wakrah SC | ||
Umm Salal SC | 2:0 | Al-Shahania SC | ||
Al-Rayyan SC | 0:6 | Al-Sadd SC |
Morelia | 2:0 | CF América |
|
Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 | Oststeinbek |
SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | Highlands Park |
NEROCA FC | 1:0 | Aizawl FC | ||
Indian Arrows | 0:1 | Gokulam FC |
Harburger TB | 5:1 | Int. Eidelstedt | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 1:2 | HEBC Hamburg |
Brighton U18 | 3:2 | Leicester U18 |