1.FSV Mainz 05 | 2:1 | E. Frankfurt |
|
E. Braunschweig | 3:1 | FSV Zwickau |
|
Malaysia U22 | 4:0 | Timor-Leste U22 | ||
Myanmar U22 | 2:1 | Kambodscha U22 |
Mexiko U15 | 0:3 | Japan U16 | ||
Mexiko U16 | 0:3 | Japan U16 | ||
Russland U16 | 0:0 | England U16 | ||
Paraguay U16 | 0:0 | Argentinien U16 |
Jemen | 0:0 | Irak | ||
Kuwait | 2:4 | Bahrain | ||
Oman | 1:3 | Saudi-Arabien | ||
Katar | 4:2 | V. A. E. |
Cagliari Calcio | 4:3 | Sampdoria |
FK Krasnodar | 0:0 | Tambov | ||
ZSKA Moskau | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula |
FC Botosani | 1:0 | FCV Farul |
Besiktas | 4:1 | Kayserispor |
|
AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | Apollon Smyrnis |
Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | EC Cruzeiro |
|
RFC Reserves | 4:2 | AaB Reserves |
FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Silkeborg IF |
Čukarički U19 | 0:0 | Internacional |
Ludogorets II | 1:1 | Pirin |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3:1 | CA Colón | ||
Godoy Cruz | 0:5 | CA Talleres |
|
|
Aldosivi | 0:0 | Independiente |
|
|
Central Córdoba | 1:1 | Rosario Central |
|
Oriente P. | 2:1 | Club Blooming |
Berrechid | 1:0 | OC Safi | ||
Moghreb Tétouan | 1:0 | Rapide Oued Zem |
Smouha | 2:1 | Gaish |
Wadi Degla | 4:0 | Biyala | ||
El Makasa | 2:0 | Pharco FC |
Preston NE | 0:1 | West Brom |
|
Curzon Ashton | 0:0 | Kettering |
Cerro Porteño | 1:3 | Libertad | ||
CS San Lorenzo | 1:4 | Olimpia | ||
CD Capiatá | 0:0 | Nacional |
Pisa | 2:0 | Pordenone |
Rimini | 1:2 | Ravenna |
Solihull Moors | 3:4 | Rotherham |
SM Caen | 1:0 | AS Nancy |
Petrolul | 0:0 | Metaloglobus |
FC Utrecht II | 3:1 | Almere City |
SC Braga | 2:0 | Rio Ave | ||
FC Porto | 2:0 | Paços Ferreira |
Balikesirspor | 0:1 | Hatayspor |
Hajduk Split II | 0:0 | Bijelo Brdo |
H Rishon leZion | 1:1 | Ramat haSharon | ||
Hapoel Akko | 0:1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 3:2 | Hapoel Afula |
Karsiyaka | 1:2 | Turgutluspor |
Harbour View FC | 1:2 | Cavalier FC |
Bandar Abbas | 3:1 | Naft Omidiyeh | ||
Chooka Talesh | 1:0 | Naft Gachsaran | ||
PAS Hamedan | 0:0 | Mes Shahr Babak | ||
Hafari Ahvaz | 0:1 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Be'sat K | 1:1 | Iranjavan FC |
Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 | APOEL Nikosia |
KF Drenica | 0:2 | KF Ferizaj | ||
KF Vushtrria | 1:0 | FC Ballkani | ||
Feronikeli 74 | 4:2 | KF Dukagjini |
Sabah FK | 0:1 | Qarabag FK |
Europa Reserve | 0:2 | Lions Gib Res | ||
Mons Calpe Res | 6:2 | FC Hound Dogs |
FC Noah | 2:0 | Ararat Erewan | ||
Gandzasar | 1:0 | Shirak Gyumri |
FC Ani | 2:0 | Masis | ||
West Armenia | 5:2 | Urartu II |
Jigawa | 2:1 | Ifeanyi Ubah |
PSM Makassar | 2:2 | Borneo FC |
|
|
Semen Padang | 0:2 | Bali United |
|
|
Persikabo 1973 | 0:1 | Barito Putera | ||
Madura United | 2:3 | Persebaya |
|
Pembroke | 0:2 | Zejtun C. |
Junior FC | 0:0 | CD América |
|
Santos Laguna | 1:1 | CF Monterrey |
|
|
Tigres UANL | 2:4 | CF América |
|
Jamshedpur FC | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. |
Tottenham U18 | 4:2 | Liverpool U18 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Persik | 3:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 1:0 | |
Keynan Cuiabá-MT (Eigentor) | 2:0 | |
S. Ruhdorfer AKA Klafu U18 | 2:1 |