Italien U16 | 4:2 | Belgien U16 | ||
Frankreich U16 | 1:2 | Russland U16 |
Bayburt ÖI | 1:2 | Bursaspor | ||
Baskent Safak | 0:6 | Sivasspor |
|
|
Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü |
|
|
Kayserispor | 2:0 n.V. | Bayrampasa | ||
Gaziantep FK | 3:0 | Turgutluspor | ||
Denizlispor | 4:1 | Yeni Mersin IY |
SD Eibar | 2:1 | FC Villarreal |
|
|
RCD Mallorca | 2:2 | CA Osasuna | ||
FC Getafe | 3:1 | FC Granada |
AC Mailand | 1:0 | SPAL |
Platanias | 0:1 | Asteras Tripoli | ||
GAS Ialysos | 0:4 | Panetolikos | ||
Eolikos | 0:3 | PAS Lamia | ||
AO Trikala | 3:2 | Ergotelis |
RSC Anderlecht | 3:3 | KAA Gent |
|
RCS Verlaine | 1:4 | Stockay |
Ceará SC | 2:0 | Fluminense |
|
|
CSA | 2:1 | Corinthians |
|
|
Vasco da Gama | 1:3 | Grêmio |
|
|
FC Santos | 1:0 | EC Bahia |
|
Guarani | 1:0 | Sport Recife |
Hebar P. | 1:2 | CSKA 1948 | ||
Strumska Slava | 1:1 | Pomorie | ||
Septemvri Sofia | 3:0 | Spartak Varna | ||
Kariana Erden | 0:0 | B. Galabovo | ||
C. Balchik | 0:0 | Loko Sofia | ||
Litex Lovech | 0:0 | Spartak Pleven | ||
Pirin | 0:5 | Lokomotiv GO |
Vitosha | 0:1 | Slavia Sofia | ||
Levski Sofia | 2:0 | Dunav |
TSV Kareth | 2:1 | Burglengenfeld |
Heikendorfer SV | 2:2 | SVT Neumünster | ||
TuS Hartenholm | 5:4 | TSV Klausdorf |
VfB Weißwasser | 2:1 | Germ. Mittweida | ||
VfB Zwenkau | 0:4 | Inter Leipzig | ||
SG Taucha 99 | 0:1 n.V. | VFC Plauen | ||
Bischofswerda | 0:1 | Lok Leipzig | ||
SG Striesen | 1:3 | Neustadt/Spree |
BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:2 | Osterrönfeld | ||
TSV Rantrum | 2:1 | TSV Lägerdorf | ||
Friedrichsberg | 4:0 | FC Reher/Puls |
Reislingen/N. | 1:3 | SV Lengede | ||
MTV Isenbüttel | 1:3 | BSC Acosta | ||
SC Hainberg | 0:4 | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
SSV Kästorf | 4:2 | Braunschweig II |
E. Lüneburg | 0:2 | TuS Harsefeld |
OSV Hannover | 4:1 | SC Hemmingen/W. | ||
TSV Burgdorf | 1:2 | TSV Godshorn | ||
Ramlingen-E. | 5:1 | Heeßeler SV | ||
STK Eilvese | 1:4 | TSV Pattensen | ||
VfL Bückeburg | 3:3 | FC Eldagsen |
Türkspor Bremen | 4:4 | TuRa Bremen |
TSV Ampfing | 5:4 | FC Töging |
Raspo Brand | 0:5 | Alem. Aachen |
|
SV Windhagen | 0:2 | Ahrweiler BC | ||
SG Schneifel | 4:3 | FSV Tarforst |
SC Poppenbüttel | 0:4 | HEBC Hamburg |
Schwachhausen | 1:5 | FC Oberneuland | ||
FC Huchting | 5:2 | ESC Geestemünde |
Haldensleber SC | 1:0 | VfB Merseburg | ||
U. Schönebeck | 1:2 | Lüttchendorf |
BSV Rehden | 4:3 n.E. | SV Meppen |
SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 | Meinerzhagen |
Racing Club | 0:0 | Banfield | ||
Arsenal FC | 2:2 | Central Córdoba | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Huracán |
CF Pachuca | 2:3 | CF Monterrey |
|
|
Chivas | 0:1 | Club Tijuana | ||
Tigres UANL | 1:0 | Toluca |
Nagano Parceiro | 3:0 | Yokohama SCC |
Al-Fayha | 1:1 | Al-Ettifaq | ||
Al-Fateh | 3:3 | Al-Hilal | ||
Al-Ahli | 2:1 | Al-Ittihad |
Ittihad Kalba | 2:1 | FC Baniyas | ||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 3:1 | Ajman Club | ||
Sharjah FC | 2:1 | Fujairah SC | ||
Al-Wasl | 3:1 | Hatta Club |
Riteriai | 0:1 | Kauno Zalgiris |
Metalul Buzau | 0:3 | ACSM Poli Iasi | ||
Sepsi OSK | 4:2 | Astra Giurgiu | ||
FC Voluntari | 1:4 | CS U Craiova |
Stomil Olsztyn | 4:1 n.E. | Wisla Plock |
FC Bulle | 2:3 | Rapperswil-Jona | ||
Lausanne-Sport | 6:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
FC Kopenhagen | 4:1 | Nordsjaelland | ||
Aarhus GF | 1:0 | Odense BK |
Excelsior '31 | 1:4 | FC Utrecht | ||
Fortuna Sittard | 3:0 | ADO Den Haag |
CD Santaní | 2:1 | Guaraní |
FK Orenburg | 1:2 | Khimki | ||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Baltika | ||
Spartak Moskau | 2:1 | FK Rostov |
FC Nomme U17 | 8:1 | Tabasalu U17 |
JK Welco | 0:2 | JK Järve |
Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Sporting |
|
|
Santa Clara | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal | ||
Boavista Porto | 2:0 | SC Braga |
|
Odd | 0:3 | Haugesund |
Medjimurje | 4:2 | NK Dugopolje |
Sl. Wroclaw II | 4:0 | Gornik II |
OKMK Olmaliq | 1:1 | Lok Tashkent | ||
Navbahor | 1:1 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||
Pakhtakor | 3:1 | Surkhon |
Ironi Ashdod | 0:2 | Bnei Sachnin |
Vöcklamarkt | 6:2 | SC Kalsdorf | ||
Allerheiligen | 5:0 | Stadl-Paura | ||
Sturm Graz II | 5:0 | SV Ried II |
FC Memmingen | 1:1 | FV Illertissen |
Draßburg | 2:2 | TWL Elektra |
Bischofshofen | 0:4 | Saalfelden |
Xelajú | 0:3 | Comunicaciones |
FV Engers 07 | 2:0 | TuS Koblenz |
FCO Neugersdorf | 3:2 | VfB Krieschow | ||
FSV Luckenwalde | 1:1 | Sandersdorf |
Gerasdorf | 1:1 | Union Mauer |
Kottingbrunn | 3:0 | Waidhofen/T. | ||
Ardagger | 1:1 | Kremser SC |
Schallerbach | 4:2 | St. Valentin | ||
UnionSt.Florian | 0:0 | SV Grieskirchen | ||
Weißkirchen | 1:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz |
VST Völkermarkt | 4:3 | St. Michael/Bl. | ||
KAC 1909 | 1:2 | SV St.Jakob/Ros |
Pogon U19 | 1:1 | Wisla U19 | ||
Lubin U19 | 3:1 | Lech U19 |
CS Emelec | 6:5 n.E. | LDU Quito |
Manchester 62 | 0:3 | Lions Gibraltar |
Barito Putera | 1:0 | Borneo FC |
|
|
Bali United | 1:1 | Persela |
Qatar SC | 1:0 | Al-Shahania SC | ||
Al-Sailiya SC | 0:2 | Al-Rayyan SC |
Saipa FC | 0:0 | Shahr Khodrou | ||
FC Nassaji M. | 0:0 | Sanat Naft | ||
Persepolis | 0:0 | Machine Sazi | ||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 0:0 | Foolad | ||
Pars Jam | 1:1 | Sepahan |
Atlanta | 1:2 | Toronto |
Cruz Azul U20 | 1:0 | Club León U20 | ||
CA Morelia U20 | 1:0 | FC Juárez U20 |
Chile U17 | 4:2 | Haiti U17 | ||
USA U17 | 0:0 | Japan U17 | ||
Spanien U17 | 5:1 | Tadschik. U17 | ||
Salomonen U17 | 0:7 | Paraguay U17 |
TSB Flensburg | 1:3 | VfB Lübeck |
|
|
SV Todesfelde | 1:0 | SC Weiche 08 |
Mumbai City | 2:4 | Odisha FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 | |
D. Reasco Barcelona SC | 1:0 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:3 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:2 | |
Cristian Neira Alianza Lima | 1:0 |