Arm. Bielefeld | 1:1 | Hamburger SV |
|
SV Meppen | 1:1 | Viktoria Köln |
|
Irland U15 | 8:0 | Luxemburg U15 | ||
Polen U15 | 1:2 | Russland U15 |
Sheffield Utd. | 1:0 | FC Arsenal |
|
Brescia Calcio | 0:0 | AC Florenz |
ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:3 | FC Botosani |
Konyaspor U19 | 2:0 | Y. Malatya U19 |
Konyaspor | 0:2 | Y. Malatyaspor |
Chapecoense | 2:2 | Goiás |
|
|
Athletico-PR | 1:1 | Palmeiras |
|
BIF Reserves | 4:2 | LBK Reserves | ||
AC Horsens Res. | 1:1 | OB Reserves | ||
EFB Reserve | 5:0 | Viborg FF Res. |
FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Randers FC |
Raków | 1:0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Tsarsko Selo | 3:0 | Botev Vratsa | ||
Beroe | 1:2 | Slavia Sofia |
Villa Dálmine | 0:0 | Def. Belgrano | ||
Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | Tigre | ||
Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Dep. Coopsol | 1:0 | Comerciantes |
San Luis | 0:2 | Querétaro FC | ||
CF Monterrey | 1:1 | Chivas |
|
Cal United | 4:1 | Albion SD |
Indep. Santa Fe | 2:0 | Union Magdalena | ||
Indep. Medellín | 2:0 | Alianza FC |
Gorodeya | 1:0 | Energetik-BGU |
Entag El Harby | 2:3 | Pyramids FC | ||
El Masry | 2:0 | Zed FC |
Sport. Luqueño | 1:0 | Guaraní |
Frosinone | 1:0 | Livorno |
Modena FC | 1:1 | Fermana |
RC Lens | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre |
FC Arges | 2:2 | U. Constanta |
NAC Breda | 1:2 | De Graafschap | ||
PSV II | 2:1 | FC Eindhoven | ||
Ajax II | 4:0 | FC Utrecht II | ||
AZ Alkmaar II | 0:2 | NEC Nijmegen |
Karagümrük | 2:0 | Ankaraspor |
Bodø/Glimt | 0:0 | Mjøndalen |
Kolubara | 0:0 | Zarkovo |
Örebro SK | 2:2 | Elfsborg | ||
IFK Göteborg | 0:1 | Djurgården |
Östers IF | 4:0 | Syrianska FC |
Southampton U21 | 1:3 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:0 | Fulham U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 0:4 | West Ham U21 | ||
Sunderland U21 | 0:2 | Newcastle U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 1:4 | Man Utd U21 |
Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||
FC Ashdod | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv | ||
Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | Bnei Yehuda |
Lok Leipzig | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 |
Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | Türkgücü Münch. |
CD Olimpia | 1:0 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Platense FC | 0:4 | Real de Minas | ||
Real España | 2:4 | CD Marathón | ||
CDS Vida | 1:0 | FC Motagua |
Saprissa | 6:0 | Limón FC |
Potros del Este | 1:0 | Alianza FC |
FC Köniz II | 2:4 | FC Konolfingen |
AEL Limassol | 1:1 | AEK Larnaka |
Barcelona SC | 0:3 | CS Emelec |
Lincoln FC | 4:0 | Lynx FC |
Gandzasar | 2:1 | Ararat-Armenia |
FC Sevan | 1:0 | Aragats |
Lokomotiv U18 | 0:1 | Shirak U18 | ||
FC Pyunik-2 U18 | 1:6 | Urartu U18 | ||
Academy U18 | 7:0 | Alashkert U18 |
Sassuolo U19 | 3:3 | FC Empoli U19 |
PSMS | 4:1 | Persipal BU | ||
PSIM Yogyakarta | 2:3 | PERSIS | ||
Madura FC | 3:1 | Persatu | ||
PSCS | 4:0 | PSGC | ||
PSBS Biak | 0:1 | Dewa United | ||
Mitra Kukar | 1:2 | Persiba | ||
RANS FC | 2:0 | Perserang | ||
Sulut United | 3:0 | Persewar |
Hibernians FC | 1:2 | Hamrun Spart. |
FC Nassaji M. | 0:4 | Tractor | ||
Gol Gohar | 0:2 | Sepahan | ||
Saipa FC | 0:4 | Esteghlal FC | ||
Zob Ahan | 0:1 | Shahr Khodrou | ||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 1:0 | Shahin Bushehr |
Minnesota | 1:2 | Los Angeles |
Bengaluru FC | 0:0 | NorthEast Utd. |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung