Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 06:27:29
13.Spieltag Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 1:0 Lokomotiv Moskau II Loko Moskau II
13.Spieltag SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 4:2 VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
6.Spieltag Verlautenheide SV Eintracht Verlautenheide 1:1 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffend.
Achtelfinale SV Herbern SV Herbern 2:0 Spvg. Steinhagen Steinhagen
26.Spieltag Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
26.Spieltag Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 2:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
26.Spieltag Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:2 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo
26.Spieltag EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 1:0 FC São Paulo FC São Paulo
26.Spieltag Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 1:0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
26.Spieltag Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
26.Spieltag Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
11.Spieltag Michigan Stars Michigan Stars FC 0:1 Detroit City FC Detroit City
Halbfinale Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Halbfinale Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:2 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4.Spieltag FC Masr FC Masr 0:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
4.Spieltag Enppi SC Enppi Sporting Club 0:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
4.Spieltag El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 El Masry SC El Masry
4.Spieltag Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 0:0 Smouha SC Smouha
33.Spieltag Charleston Charleston Battery 2:0 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
33.Spieltag Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
33.Spieltag Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 2:1 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
33.Spieltag Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
33.Spieltag New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 1:1 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
33.Spieltag JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:0 FC Elva FC Elva
6.Spieltag Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
6.Spieltag Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
6.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:3 CA Peñarol Peñarol
3.Runde Alverca FC Alverca 2:0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
24.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
24.Spieltag CD Everton CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
9.Spieltag H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
9.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:3 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
9.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 2:3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
16.Spieltag Forge FC Forge FC 1:0 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
16.Spieltag Valour FC Valour FC 0:4 York9 FC York9 FC
16.Spieltag FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 3:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
12.Spieltag Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 0:2 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Wiener Neustadt
Viertelfinale CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 8:9 n.E. CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) CA Estudiantes
18.Spieltag Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
18.Spieltag Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
18.Spieltag Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
5.Spieltag Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 1:0 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
9.Spieltag Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 3:2 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
9.Spieltag Silkeborg U19 Silkeborg IF U19 1:0 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
Gruppenphase Österreich U17 Österreich U17 6:0 Malta U17 Malta U17
Gruppenphase Bulgarien U17 Bulgarien U17 1:2 Norwegen U17 Norwegen U17