APOEL Nikosia | 0:0 | Ajax Amsterdam |
|
|
CFR Cluj | 0:1 | Slavia Prag | ||
LASK | 0:1 | FC Brügge |
|
Excelsior U21 | 0:4 | Sittard U21 | ||
Den Bosch II | 0:3 | NEC U21 |
Criciúma EC | 0:2 | RB Bragantino |
|
|
Oeste-SP | 0:2 | Coritiba FC |
|
AGF Reserve | 3:1 | AaB Reserves |
FK Brodarac U19 | 4:0 | Mladost U19 |
Puistolan Urh. | 0:5 | TiPS |
Kings SC | 0:3 | Toivalan |
FC Finnkurd | 3:4 | Töölön Taisto |
SpVgg Lam | 3:1 | SV Neukirchen |
TSV Godshorn | 0:0 | OSV Hannover | ||
Heeßeler SV | 1:4 | Barsinghausen |
SR Neustadt/D. | 0:7 | Energie Cottbus |
|
Melchiorshausen | 1:2 | BSC Hastedt | ||
Blumenthaler SV | 3:1 n.E. | Bremer SV | ||
Neurönnebeck | 3:5 | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
Türkspor Bremen | 3:6 n.E. | Schwachhausen |
Estudiantes LP | 3:0 | Independiente |
|
Ferro | 0:2 | Platense |
Quindío | 2:0 | Real Cartagena | ||
Pereira | 1:0 | Boyacá Chicó | ||
Inter Palmira | 1:0 | Llaneros FC |
Deportivo Pasto | 4:0 | Atlético Huila |
Gwangju FC U18 | 5:3 n.E. | S.Bluewings U18 |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:1 | Dinamo Tiflis | ||
Iberia 1999 | 3:0 | FC Dila |
Vysoke Myto | 0:2 | Pardubice | ||
Sokol Tasovice | 0:1 | Vrchovina NMnM |
Birmingham City | 2:0 | FC Barnsley | ||
Sheff. Wed. | 1:0 | Luton Town | ||
Middlesbrough | 1:0 | Wigan Athletic | ||
Derby County | 1:2 | Bristol City | ||
Hull City | 0:1 | Blackburn |
Ha Noi FC | 3:2 | FK Altyn Asyr |
Tarvastu/Torva | 1:4 | FC Elva | ||
Pohja-Sakala | 0:3 | Kalev | ||
FC Flora | 12:0 | JK Kohtla-Nomme |
Levadia U19 | 3:0 | Hel./Jogeva U19 | ||
Trans Narva U19 | 0:1 | JK Tammeka U19 | ||
JK Tarvas U19 | 0:6 | FC Nomme U19 | ||
Tabasalu U19 | 0:2 | FCI Tallinn U19 |
Young Elephants | 4:1 | Lao Army FC |
Yadanarbon FC | 1:2 | Zwekapin Utd. |
Santa Cruz | 2:3 | San Luis |
Spartak 2 | 2:0 | Enisey |
AFC Turris | 3:1 | FC Rapid |
Académica U23 | 2:3 | Portimão U23 | ||
Setúbal FC U23 | 4:0 | Famalicão U23 | ||
Cova Pied. U23 | 0:2 | Leixões SC U23 |
Kolarovo | 5:1 | Kalna n. Hronom | ||
Kracunovce | 1:4 | Bardejov |
Valour FC | 3:1 | FC Edmonton |
B. Gladbach 09 | 0:4 | SV Rödinghausen | ||
Alem. Aachen | 3:0 | TuS Haltern |
FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
Telfs | 3:1 | FC Wacker II |
RW Elchesheim | 1:3 | SV Linx |
SpVgg Ingelheim | 1:2 | TSG Bretzenheim | ||
Basara Mainz | 0:2 | TuS Marienborn |
Hamburg U17 | 4:0 | Hannover 96 U17 |
FC Rotkreuz | 4:3 | Perlen-Buchr. | ||
FC Ibach | 0:0 | FC Sursee |
Mvd City Torque | 2:1 | CA Atenas | ||
Central | 0:1 | CD Maldonado | ||
Villa Española | 1:0 | Villa Teresa | ||
CS Cerrito | 1:1 | Rentistas |
SH Port | 0:2 | SD Taishan |
Uni. Católica | 1:3 | CD Macará |
Lions Gib Res | 1:2 | FC Hound Dogs |
Masis | 2:2 | Shirak II | ||
Alashkert II | 7:1 | Ararat-Arm. II | ||
FC Van | 4:1 | Aragats |
Slagelse U19 | 0:1 | Akademisk U19 |
Semen Padang | 2:0 | Persela | ||
Persija | 3:0 | Kalteng Putra | ||
Bhayangkara FC | 0:0 | PSIS |
|
|
Badak Lampung | 1:3 | Persebaya |
|
|
Madura United | 0:1 | Bali United |
|
Sundowns | 1:1 | Cape Town City | ||
AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung