Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 17:33:48
2.Spieltag FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 3:3 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
1.Spieltag AC Horsens Res. AC Horsens Reserves 1:4 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
2.Spieltag Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 5:1 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
1.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
3.Spieltag Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3.Spieltag FCSB FCSB 0:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
3.Spieltag C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
3.Spieltag Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
17.Spieltag Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:4 Örebro SK Örebro SK
17.Spieltag Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Boras 2:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
2.Spieltag Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
3.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3.Spieltag Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
12.Spieltag Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 0:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
12.Spieltag Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:3 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
2.Spieltag San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:0 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
2.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
2.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3.Spieltag Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
3.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
3.Spieltag Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
14.Spieltag Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
14.Spieltag HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:1 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
21.Spieltag Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 3:0 Louisville City FC Louisville City
21.Spieltag Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 1:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
2.Runde FC Teleios FC Teleios 2:4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
21.Spieltag Derry City Derry City 2:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
15.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
1.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 3:0 Paris FC Paris FC
5.Spieltag Armavir FK Armavir 1:1 Spartak 2 Moskau Spartak 2
2.Spieltag Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
1.Spieltag K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:0 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
1.Spieltag Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
19.Spieltag CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
3.Spieltag Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
13.Spieltag FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 2:1 Levadia Tallinn U19 Levadia U19
21.Spieltag JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:2 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
11.Spieltag Persela Persela Lamongan 2:2 Borneo FC Borneo FC
25.Spieltag Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 0:2 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
25.Spieltag Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 4:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
25.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj