Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:46:45
1.Runde Pyunik Erewan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:3 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
1.Runde Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1.Runde FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
1.Runde Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
1.Runde AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka 1:0 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
1.Runde JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
1.Runde KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
1.Runde FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
1.Runde FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1.Runde KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
1.Runde Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
1.Runde Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1.Runde Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
1.Runde FK Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1.Runde Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
1.Runde Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1.Runde Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
1.Runde CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:3 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
1.Runde Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
1.Runde Molde FK Molde FK 7:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
1.Runde Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
1.Runde Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
1.Runde Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
1.Runde Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
1.Runde SK Brann Brann Bergen 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
1.Runde Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
1.Runde Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
1.Runde CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
1.Runde NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 FK RFS FK RFS
1.Runde Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
1.Runde Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
1.Runde Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
1.Runde FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
1.Runde Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FC Urartu Erewan Urartu Erewan
1.Runde Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
1.Runde Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
1.Runde St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
1.Runde Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
1.Runde Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
1.Runde Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
1.Runde Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
1.Runde Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
1.Runde Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1.Spieltag Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:0 Dinamo Moskau II Dinamo M II
11.Spieltag AC Barca AC Barca 2:4 Warkaus JK Warkaus JK
Viertelfinale Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 6:5 n.E. New York City FC NYCFC
Viertelfinale Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
Viertelfinale Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 6:1 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
Viertelfinale Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
11.Spieltag Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
11.Spieltag Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
11.Spieltag Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 2:2 ÍF Grótta Grótta
11.Spieltag Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
11.Spieltag Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 1:1 Thór Akureyri Thór
11.Spieltag Njardvik UMF Njardvik 3:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
19.Spieltag Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 3:4 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
16.Spieltag Orlando B Orlando City B 1:1 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Red Wolves
3.Runde HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 2:3 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
3.Runde York9 FC York9 FC 2:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
3.Runde Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 0:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
1.Spieltag FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2:0 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
1.Spieltag Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0:1 SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
12.Spieltag JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 3:0 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
Achtelfinale Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 CD Santa Rita CD Santa Rita
Viertelfinale Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 4:5 n.E. Algerien Algerien
Viertelfinale Madagaskar Madagaskar 0:3 Tunesien Tunesien
8.Spieltag Persela Persela Lamongan 3:0 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
17.Spieltag TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
21.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
21.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
21.Spieltag Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 1:0 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
A. Samoa Amerikanisch-Samoa 1:1 Tuvalu Tuvalu
Salomonen Salomon-Inseln 0:3 Tahiti Tahiti