MSV Duisburg | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli |
|
FC Arsenal | 3:1 | Leicester City |
|
Real Sociedad | 0:0 | FC Girona |
Sampdoria | 0:0 | US Sassuolo |
FC Dinamo | 1:1 | D. Calarasi |
Trabzonspor U21 | 5:1 | Erzurum FK U21 |
Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Erzurumspor FK |
Atromitos Athen | 3:2 | Asteras Tripoli |
EC Cruzeiro | 3:0 | Chapecoense |
|
|
Paraná | 0:4 | Flamengo |
|
Sparta Prag | 4:1 | Mlada Boleslav |
AC Horsens Res. | 2:1 | RFC Reserves | ||
Viborg FF Res. | 2:2 | AGF Reserve | ||
AaB Reserves | 3:0 | Vendsyssel Res |
Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Odense BK |
Cracovia | 2:0 | Górnik Zabrze |
Vitosha | 1:2 | Beroe |
Desamparados | 1:1 | Estudiantes RC | ||
Racing (Cba) | 1:1 | S. Lorenzo Alem | ||
Juv. Unida (SL) | 1:1 | Dep. Maipú |
San Martín (T) | 2:1 | Racing Club |
|
Morelia | 2:0 | Puebla FC |
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Pasaquina |
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Junior FC | ||
Alianza FC | 2:0 | Deportivo Cali | ||
Envigado FC | 1:2 | Millonarios FC |
|
Ococias Kyoto | 4:3 n.E. | Tochigi City | ||
FC Kariya | 5:3 n.E. | Saurcos Fukui | ||
Hannan Uni Club | 0:2 | Iwaki FC | ||
Artista Asama | 0:1 | Kagura Shimane |
Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | KF Tirana |
Luch | 1:0 | FK Gomel |
OC Safi | 1:0 | Moghreb Tétouan | ||
FUS Rabat | 1:1 | Rapide Oued Zem |
Olimpia | 4:2 | Sport. Luqueño |
Bray Wanderers | 2:1 | Derry City | ||
Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | Bohemians |
Benevento | 1:0 | Livorno |
Carrarese | 3:4 | Olbia | ||
Gozzano | 0:2 | Pisa |
Reggio Calabria | 0:1 | V. Francavilla |
U. de Chile | 2:0 | CD Everton |
RC Lens | 5:0 | GFC Ajaccio |
FC Utrecht II | 1:6 | Twente Enschede |
GD Estoril U23 | 0:1 | Benfica U23 |
Altinordu | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor | ||
Adana Demirspor | 0:1 | Elazigspor |
|
Jihlava B | 1:2 | FCZ Brünn B | ||
Vikt. Pilsen B | 3:3 | Slavia Prag B | ||
Hr. Kralove B | 4:2 | Dukla Prag B |
Sloboda Uzice | 0:1 | Trayal |
Brommapojkarna | 0:2 | IFK Göteborg |
Varbergs BoIS | 1:2 | IK Frej Täby | ||
IFK Värnamo | 3:2 | Gefle IF |
Arsenal U21 | 0:0 | Everton U21 | ||
Aston Villa U21 | 2:5 | Newcastle U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 7:2 | Norwich U21 |
H. Nof HaGalil | 1:1 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 2:2 | Hapoel Akko | ||
H Rishon leZion | 2:2 | H. Petah Tikva |
Maccabi Haifa | 0:2 | Maccabi Netanya |
Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK |
Cankaya FK | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor |
Saprissa | 2:1 | LD Alajuelense | ||
La U | 1:2 | Cartaginés |
Real de Minas | 3:1 | CD Marathón | ||
CD Olimpia | 1:1 | Juticalpa |
Cavalier FC | 5:1 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
Arnett Gardens | 2:3 | Portmore United |
Potros del Este | 0:0 | San Francisco |
Navad Urmia FC | 1:1 | Sh. Mahshahr | ||
Malavan | 0:0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||
Havadar SC | 5:1 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Arvand Kh | 1:3 | Mes Kerman |
Arman Gohar | 2:1 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 2:0 | Mes Shahr Babak | ||
Etehad Fuman | 2:2 | Est Ramshir | ||
Persepolis Gen | 1:1 | Be'sat K | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 1:1 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:1 | Shahrdari Bam |
Pafos FC | 0:1 | Alki Oroklini |
Lincoln FC | 0:1 | Gibraltar Utd. |
Kristianstad FC | 0:2 | Eskilsminne IF |
Sampdoria U19 | 2:0 | Genua U19 |
Balzan FC | 2:0 | Floriana FC |
Nordkorea U19 | 1:0 | Irak U19 | ||
Australien U19 | 2:1 | Vietnam U19 | ||
Thailand U19 | 1:3 | Japan U19 | ||
Jordanien U19 | 1:3 | Südkorea U19 |
FC Pune City | 0:3 | Bengaluru FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Amadei Mondercange | 2:1 | |
Madan Samba Mondercange | 1:1 | |
Mickael Garos Schifflingen 95 | 0:1 | |
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 |