Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:37:55
8.Spieltag FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 3:2 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
10.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Gruppenphase Frankreich Frankreich 2:1 Deutschland Deutschland
Gruppenphase Ukraine Ukraine 1:0 Tschechien Tschechien
Gruppenphase Irland Irland 0:1 Wales Wales
Gruppenphase Norwegen Norwegen 1:0 Bulgarien Bulgarien
Gruppenphase Slowenien Slowenien 1:1 Zypern Zypern
Gruppenphase Kasachstan Kasachstan 4:0 Andorra Andorra
Gruppenphase Armenien Armenien 4:0 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
Gruppenphase Lettland Lettland 0:3 Georgien Georgien
Gruppenphase Gibraltar Gibraltar 2:1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11.Spieltag NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 1:5 Fortuna Sittard II Sittard II
8.Spieltag TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 0:2 SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
29.Spieltag Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
14.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
35.Spieltag Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 0:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
10.Spieltag B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 3:1 FK Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.Spieltag Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 3:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
3.Runde FC Elche FC Elche 1:4 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
15.Spieltag FC Santos U17 FC Santos Tartu U17 0:2 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
15.Spieltag Maardu U17 Maardu Linnameeskond U17 1:5 FC Flora Tallinn U17 FC Flora U17
15.Spieltag Kalju FC U17 Kalju FC U17 3:5 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
15.Spieltag FC Nomme U19 FC Nomme United U19 4:3 Tallinn JK Augur U19 JK Augur U19
18.Spieltag FC Helios U19 FC Helios Tartu U19 3:6 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 Noorus 96 U19
Gruppenphase FC Bury FC Bury 2:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
Gruppenphase Port Vale FC Port Vale 2:0 FC Middlesbrough U23 Boro U23
7.Spieltag Rieti FC Rieti 0:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
7.Spieltag Catanzaro US Catanzaro 0:3 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
7.Spieltag Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
7.Spieltag Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 3:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
7.Spieltag Cavese Cavese 1919 3:1 SS Matera Calcio Matera
7.Spieltag Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 3:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
13.Spieltag FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:1 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
11.Spieltag KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 2:1 Wda Swiecie Wda Swiecie
5.Runde Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:3 SKF Sered SKF Sered
10.Spieltag Werder III SV Werder Bremen III 2:3 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
8.Spieltag Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1:2 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
8.Spieltag Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 2:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
8.Spieltag Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 2:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
Achtelfinale Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 6:4 n.E. TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
2.Spieltag AKA WAC U16 AKA Wolfsberger AC U16 1:1 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 Stmk.-Sturm U16
Viertelfinale FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 8:9 n.E. Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Gruppenphase Madagaskar Madagaskar 1:0 Äquatorialguinea Äquat.guinea
Gruppenphase Komoren Komoren 2:2 Marokko Marokko
Gruppenphase Malawi Malawi 0:0 Kamerun Kamerun
Gruppenphase Burundi Burundi 1:1 Mali Mali
Gruppenphase Südsudan Südsudan 0:1 Gabun Gabun
Gruppenphase Eswatini Eswatini 0:2 Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppenphase Seychellen Seychellen 0:0 Südafrika Südafrika
Gruppenphase Ruanda Ruanda 1:1 Guinea Guinea
Gruppenphase Zentralafrika Zentralafrikanische Republik 0:0 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste
Gruppenphase Tansania Tansania 2:0 Kap Verde Kap Verde
Gruppenphase Benin Benin 1:0 Algerien Algerien
Gruppenphase Niger Niger 1:2 Tunesien Tunesien
Gruppenphase Lesotho Lesotho 0:2 Uganda Uganda
Gruppenphase Gambia Gambia 0:1 Togo Togo
Gruppenphase Simbabwe Simbabwe 1:1 Demokratische Republik Kongo DR Kongo
Gruppenphase Botsuana Botsuana 0:0 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Gruppenphase Mauretanien Mauretanien 1:0 Angola Angola
Gruppenphase Namibia Namibia 1:0 Mosambik Mosambik
Gruppenphase Sudan Sudan 0:1 Senegal Senegal
Gruppenphase Libyen Libyen 2:3 Nigeria Nigeria
Gruppenphase Liberia Liberia 2:1 Republik Kongo Kongo
10.Spieltag KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 0:3 KF Drenica KF Drenica
10.Spieltag KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 0:4 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
2.Runde VfL Primstal VfL Primstal 1:3 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
2.Runde FV Biesingen FV Biesingen 3:2 SC Reisbach SC Reisbach
2.Runde TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr 1:7 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Gruppenphase Niederlande U20 Niederlande U20 4:1 Polen U20 Polen U20
Gruppenphase Deutschland U20 Deutschland U20 3:2 Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20
Gruppenphase Italien U20 Italien U20 1:2 Portugal U20 Portugal U20
Gruppenphase Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19 0:1 Italien U19 Italien U19
Gruppenphase Estland U19 Estland U19 0:0 Finnland U19 Finnland U19
Gruppenphase Slowakei U19 Slowakei U19 1:4 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
Gruppenphase Albanien U19 Albanien U19 0:1 Norwegen U19 Norwegen U19
Gruppenphase Irland U19 Irland U19 2:1 Niederlande U19 Niederlande U19
Gruppenphase Färöer U19 Färöer U19 1:2 Bosnien und Herzegowina U19 Bosnien U19
Gruppenphase Andorra U19 Andorra U19 0:2 Weißrussland U19 Weißrussl. U19
Gruppenphase Ungarn U19 Ungarn U19 2:1 Österreich U19 Österreich U19
Gruppenphase Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19 1:4 Slowenien U19 Slowenien U19
Gruppenphase Schweiz U19 Schweiz U19 1:2 Spanien U19 Spanien U19
Gruppenphase Nordmazed. U21 Nordmazedonien U21 6:1 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
Gruppenphase Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 5:1 Kasachstan U21 Kasachstan U21
Gruppenphase Israel U21 Israel U21 3:0 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Gruppenphase Malta U21 Malta U21 1:1 Zypern U21 Zypern U21
Gruppenphase Estland U21 Estland U21 2:2 Albanien U21 Albanien U21
Gruppenphase Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21 3:0 Färöer U21 Färöer U21
Gruppenphase Polen U21 Polen U21 3:0 Georgien U21 Georgien U21
Gruppenphase Finnland U21 Finnland U21 0:2 Litauen U21 Litauen U21
Gruppenphase Serbien U21 Serbien U21 0:0 Armenien U21 Armenien U21
Gruppenphase Österreich U21 Österreich U21 3:2 Russland U21 Russland U21
Gruppenphase Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21 2:0 Irland U21 Irland U21
Gruppenphase Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 1:1 Aserbaidschan U21 Aserbaid. U21
Gruppenphase Niederlande U21 Niederlande U21 3:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
Gruppenphase Schottland U21 Schottland U21 0:2 England U21 England U21
Gruppenphase Andorra U21 Andorra U21 0:0 Lettland U21 Lettland U21
Gruppenphase Schweden U21 Schweden U21 0:3 Belgien U21 Belgien U21
Gruppenphase Ungarn U21 Ungarn U21 1:2 Türkei U21 Türkei U21
Gruppenphase Island U21 Island U21 2:7 Spanien U21 Spanien U21
Gruppenphase Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21 1:1 Slowenien U21 Slowenien U21
Gruppenphase Wales U21 Wales U21 3:1 Schweiz U21 Schweiz U21
Gruppenphase Luxemburg U21 Luxemburg U21 1:0 Bulgarien U21 Bulgarien U21
Gruppenphase Portugal U21 Portugal U21 4:2 Bosnien und Herzegowina U21 Bosnien U21
Gruppenphase Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21 4:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
Gruppenphase Nordirland U21 Nordirland U21 1:0 Slowakei U21 Slowakei U21
Gruppenphase Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17 3:2 Bosnien und Herzegowina U17 Bosnien U17
Gruppenphase Gibraltar U17 Gibraltar U17 0:8 Island U17 Island U17
Gruppenphase Wales U17 Wales U17 1:5 Portugal U17 Portugal U17
Gruppenphase Kasachstan U17 Kasachstan U17 1:2 Weißrussland U17 Weißrussl. U17
England U19 England U19 6:2 Nordmazedonien U19 Nordmazed. U19
Laos Laos 1:4 Mongolei Mongolei
Japan Japan 4:3 Uruguay Uruguay
Südkorea Südkorea 2:2 Panama Panama
Indonesien Indonesien 1:1 Hongkong Hongkong
Kambodscha Kambodscha 1:2 Singapur Singapur
China China 2:0 Syrien Syrien
Usbekistan Usbekistan 2:0 Katar Katar
V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 0:2 Venezuela Venezuela
Oman Oman 0:0 Ecuador Ecuador
England U17 England U17 3:1 Brasilien U17 Brasilien U17
Brasilien Brasilien 1:0 Argentinien Argentinien
Belgien Belgien 1:1 Niederlande Niederlande
Dänemark Dänemark 2:0 Österreich Österreich
Schweden Schweden 1:1 Slowakei Slowakei
USA U17 Vereinigte Staaten U17 2:1 Russland U18 Russland U18