Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:36:37
7.Spieltag AC Horsens Res. AC Horsens Reserves 4:0 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
7.Spieltag EFB Reserve Esbjerg fB Reserve 2:4 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
9.Spieltag Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:2 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
Gruppenphase Island Island 1:2 Schweiz Schweiz
Gruppenphase Spanien Spanien 2:3 England England
Gruppenphase Bosnien-Herzeg. Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0 Nordirland Nordirland
Gruppenphase Estland Estland 3:3 Ungarn Ungarn
Gruppenphase Finnland Finnland 2:0 Griechenland Griechenland
Gruppenphase Weißrussland Weißrussland 0:0 Moldawien Moldawien
Gruppenphase Luxemburg Luxemburg 3:0 San Marino San Marino
6.Spieltag Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 1:0 Spartak Moskau II Spartak II
29.Spieltag Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
29.Spieltag Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
14.Spieltag Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
14.Spieltag A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 Envigado FC Envigado FC
14.Spieltag CD América CD América de Cali 1:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
7.Spieltag O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:2 ES Sétif ES Sétif
8.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
5.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 5:1 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
6.Spieltag AC Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
6.Spieltag Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
6.Spieltag Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
14.Spieltag Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk 0:1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
14.Spieltag Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 2:2 FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2
14.Spieltag Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
14.Spieltag Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 0:2 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
14.Spieltag Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003 5:1 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
9.Spieltag PSV II PSV Eindhoven II 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
11.Spieltag Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 0:1 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
8.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
8.Spieltag Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
8.Spieltag Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
8.Spieltag Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
8.Spieltag Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 3:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
8.Spieltag Baadraan Baadraan Teheran 0:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
6.Spieltag Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
6.Spieltag Moghavemat Moghavemat Teheran 1:1 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
6.Spieltag Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 1:1 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
6.Spieltag Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:0 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
6.Spieltag Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 6:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
6.Spieltag PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
6.Spieltag Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 2:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
6.Spieltag Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 0:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Gruppenphase Montserrat Montserrat 1:0 Belize Belize
Gruppenphase Bonaire Bonaire 0:6 Jamaika Jamaika
Gruppenphase Nicaragua Nicaragua 6:0 Anguilla Anguilla
14.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
16.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
26.Spieltag Ängelholm Ängelholms FF 0:2 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad
25.Spieltag Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
25.Spieltag Bali United Bali United FC 1:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
Gruppenphase Tschechien U21 Tschechien U21 1:0 Moldawien U21 Moldawien U21
Gruppenphase Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21 2:0 Weißrussland U21 Weißrussl. U21
Gruppenphase San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0:4 Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21
Gruppenphase Tschechien U20 Tschechien U20 1:1 England U20 England U20
Lettland U19 Lettland U19 0:3 Griechenland U19 Griechenld. U19
Armenien U19 Armenien U19 0:2 Frankreich U19 Frankreich U19
Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17 2:1 Dänemark U17 Dänemark U17
Russland U20 Russland U20 1:1 Schweden U20 Schweden U20
Wales U19 Wales U19 2:0 Polen U19 Polen U19
Marokko U23 Marokko U23 1:2 Algerien U23 Algerien U23
Italien U21 Italien U21 2:0 Tunesien U21 Tunesien U21
Kuwait Kuwait 0:4 Australien Australien
England U18 England U18 7:6 n.E. Tschechien U18 Tschechien U18
Chile U20 Chile U20 2:2 Brasilien U20 Brasilien U20
Kroatien Kroatien 2:1 Jordanien Jordanien