Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:06:02
6.Spieltag Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 2:1 FC Helsingör Reserves FCH Reserves
6.Spieltag FCK Reserve FC Kopenhagen Reserve 2:5 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
6.Spieltag AC Horsens Res. AC Horsens Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
3.Spieltag LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 0:1 Esbjerg fB Reserve EFB Reserve
8.Spieltag Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 2:3 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
5.Spieltag SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 0:2 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
9.Spieltag
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 1:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
11.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
11.Spieltag FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:0 FC Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
1.Spieltag Helmond II Helmond Sport II 0:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
4.Spieltag Excelsior II Excelsior Rotterdam II 1:2 Fortuna Sittard II Sittard II
6.Spieltag AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
10.Spieltag CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 1:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
8.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
12.Spieltag Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
13.Spieltag Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
13.Spieltag Envigado FC Envigado FC 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
13.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
8.Spieltag FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
14.Spieltag Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:1 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
1.Runde El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 n.E. Mansoura SC Mansoura
1.Runde Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:0 El Shorta El Shorta
1.Runde El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Ghazl Mahalla Mahalla
1.Runde Ismaily Ismaily SC 4:0 Naser El Fekreia SC Naser Fekreia
5.Spieltag Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
10.Spieltag Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield FC
5.Spieltag Juventus U23 Juventus Turin U23 2:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
25.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:1 Unión Española Española
8.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
8.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
10.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:2 FC Metz FC Metz
23.Spieltag Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 1:0 Odds BK II Odds BK II
10.Spieltag Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 3:1 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
25.Spieltag GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
26.Spieltag Gefle IF Gefle IF 1:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
26.Spieltag IK Frej IK Frej 1:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
7.Spieltag H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
7.Spieltag H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
7.Spieltag Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:0 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
6.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
12.Spieltag Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
14.Spieltag Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
5.Spieltag Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
5.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 5:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
5.Spieltag Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
5.Spieltag Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 2:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
5.Spieltag Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
5.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
18.Spieltag NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 2:2 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
26.Spieltag Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 4:1 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
26.Spieltag S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 3:2 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
26.Spieltag Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 1:0 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
26.Spieltag Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:0 SANNA Khanh Hoa BIEN VIET NAM FC Khanh Hoa B.V.N
26.Spieltag B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 4:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
26.Spieltag XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC 1:1 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
26.Spieltag SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:0 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
10.Spieltag Ararat II FC Ararat Erewan II 1:1 FC Pyunik Erewan II Pyunik II
10.Spieltag Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:4 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
10.Spieltag Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 1:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
10.Spieltag Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 0:8 FC Erewan FC Erewan
10.Spieltag Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 5:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
10.Spieltag Banants III Banants Erewan III 0:3 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
24.Spieltag Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
24.Spieltag Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung