Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 05:47:27
Gruppenphase FC Astana FC Astana 2:0 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Gruppenphase Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 3:0 F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
Gruppenphase
AC Mailand AC Mailand 3:1 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
Gruppenphase Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:2 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
Gruppenphase Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:3 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Gruppenphase
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Gruppenphase RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Gruppenphase G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Gruppenphase Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Gruppenphase Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Gruppenphase
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Gruppenphase
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:2 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
Gruppenphase
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Gruppenphase BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:4 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Gruppenphase
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 1:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Gruppenphase FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
Gruppenphase FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Gruppenphase Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
Gruppenphase Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 3:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Gruppenphase Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
Gruppenphase
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
Gruppenphase Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 3:3 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
Gruppenphase Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 3:1 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1.Runde FC Astana FC Astana UEFA U19 3:1 KF Vllaznia UEFA U19 KF Vllaznia
10.Spieltag Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 6:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
Viertelfinale Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 2:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
6.Spieltag Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:0 CA Los Andes Los Andes
Viertelfinale CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 9:8 n.E. Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Viertelfinale Club León FC Club León FC 6:5 n.E. UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
5.Spieltag Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 2:0 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
5.Spieltag Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 0:3 Al-Raed Al-Raed
5.Spieltag Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
5.Spieltag Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
5.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
12.Spieltag S. Brijeg U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 5:0 FK Tuzla City U17 Tuzla City U17
12.Spieltag Sloboda T U17 FK Sloboda Tuzla U17 3:2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
7.Spieltag KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
27.Spieltag FC Stumbras FC Stumbras Kaunas 3:0 FK Jonava Jonava
27.Spieltag Atlantas Atlantas Klaipeda 2:5 Suduva Marijampole FK Suduva
27.Spieltag Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
30.Spieltag Penn FC Penn FC 2:2 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
30.Spieltag ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 1:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
30.Spieltag Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
30.Spieltag Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 0:2 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
30.Spieltag Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 2:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
30.Spieltag Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 3:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
Achtelfinale Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
Achtelfinale Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 6:6 n.E. Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
32.Spieltag FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 4:1 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
7.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
7.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 3:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
7.Spieltag Comerciantes Comerciantes Unidos 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
7.Spieltag AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2:0 Sport Rosario Rosario
10.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
10.Spieltag US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
10.Spieltag SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges 3:0 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul
10.Spieltag SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 1:3 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.Spieltag Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 0:2 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
9.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
9.Spieltag LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
14.Spieltag AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
14.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 La U Universitarios La U
14.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2:1 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
14.Spieltag Limón FC Limón FC 1:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
8.Spieltag KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 1:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
2.Spieltag Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:0 St. Joseph's FC Reserve St Joseph's Res
4.Spieltag Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 4:1 Lynx FC Lynx FC
Achtelfinale Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:3 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
Achtelfinale Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 2:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
25.Spieltag Oskarshamn Oskarshamns AIK 1:2 Atvidabergs FF Atvidaberg
Achtelfinale Moghavemat Moghavemat Teheran 0:2 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
Achtelfinale Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:5 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
Halbfinale Japan U16 Japan U16 3:1 Australien U16 Australien U16
Halbfinale Tadschik. U16 Tadschikistan U16 7:6 n.E. Südkorea U16 Südkorea U16
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 0:2 Palästina Palästina
Slowakei U15 Slowakei U15 0:1 Slowenien U15 Slowenien U15
2.Spieltag ATK ATK 0:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.