KFC Uerdingen | 3:2 | SV Meppen | ||
VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | 1860 München |
|
|
SF Lotte | 0:2 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | ||
Hansa Rostock | 3:2 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
|
Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | Unterhaching |
|
Italien U20 | 4:0 | San Marino | ||
Österreich U19 | 4:0 | Zypern U19 | ||
Russland U20 | 1:2 n.V. | Argentinien U20 |
RB Salzburg | 3:0 | Shkendija | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 3:2 | Spartak Moskau | ||
Celtic Glasgow | 1:1 | AEK Athen |
Universitario | 3:1 | Diriangén FC | ||
Bandits | 0:1 | FC Motagua | ||
Pérez Zeledón | 1:1 | FAS |
Estudiantes LP | 2:1 | Grêmio |
|
Avaí-SC | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC | ||
Paysandu-PA | 0:4 | Ponte Preta |
AC Oulu | 3:1 | HJK Klubi 04 |
Pallo-Kissat | 1:2 | MYPA |
JPS | 1:1 | Savon Pallo |
Phönix Lübeck | 2:0 | TSV Travemünde |
TSV Altenholz | 2:1 | Gettorfer SC | ||
Husumer SV | 2:1 | Friedrichsberg | ||
BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:1 | FC Reher/Puls | ||
TuS Jevenstedt | 1:1 | Osterrönfeld | ||
Schleswig 06 | 0:5 | TSV Rantrum | ||
Hohenwestedt | 5:2 | VfR Horst |
Langenaubach | 1:2 | FV Biebrich 02 |
TuS Mayen | 5:1 | SV Windhagen |
SC Poppenbüttel | 1:4 | E. Norderstedt | ||
Fatihspor | 1:3 | HEBC Hamburg | ||
Inter 2000 | 2:3 | Teutonia 05 |
TSV Havelse | 4:0 | Lupo-Martini |
Katernbg. 13/19 | 0:6 | RW Oberhausen | ||
Wuppertaler SV | 13:0 | RWS Lohberg | ||
Vict. Mennrath | 0:1 | RW Essen |
|
Querétaro FC | 2:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Santos Laguna | 1:1 | Celaya | ||
UNAM Pumas | 1:3 | Necaxa | ||
Venados FC | 0:3 | CF Monterrey |
|
|
Dorados Sinaloa | 0:0 | CF América |
|
KA Akureyri | 1:1 | Hafnarfjördur | ||
Grindavík | 2:1 | Víkingur | ||
Fjölnir | 0:0 | Keflavík |
Magni | 3:1 | Selfoss | ||
Víkingur Ó. | 2:2 | Haukar |
Zr. Mostar U17 | 1:2 | Zeljeznicar U17 |
Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Entag El Harby | ||
El Mokawloon | 1:2 | El Makasa | ||
Smouha | 0:0 | Nogoom FC | ||
Gaish | 0:3 | Enppi SC |
ATL UTD 2 | 1:1 | Ottawa Fury |
Stalowa Wola | 2:3 | Legionovia | ||
Blekitni | 1:2 | MKS Kluczbork | ||
ROW Rybnik | 6:5 n.E. | Gwardia Koszalin |
Peñarol | 1:4 | Athletico-PR |
|
LC Sailors | 2:0 | United City |
Cuneo | 2:3 | Albissola | ||
Matera | 0:3 | Potenza | ||
Teramo | 0:0 | Fermana |
Dulwich Hamlet | 2:1 | East Thurrock |
Tammeka U17 | 0:0 | Maardu U17 |
Nomme United | 2:7 | TJK Legion |
Kalev | 3:0 | Santos Tartu |
Sport. Cristal | 4:0 | AD Cantolao | ||
Ayacucho FC | 3:1 | Sport Huancayo |
Buriram Utd. | 4:1 | Ubon United | ||
Swat Cat | 3:1 | Ranong Utd. | ||
Chonburi FC | 4:6 n.V. | BG Pathum Utd. | ||
Chiangrai Utd. | 1:0 | Air Force |
1.FC Mühlhausen | 0:4 | VfB Gartenstadt |
Altglienicke | 1:1 | VfB Auerbach | ||
Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | U. Fürstenwalde | ||
Berliner AK | 0:5 | Babelsberg 03 | ||
Optik Rathenow | 2:3 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
|
W. Nordhausen | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
BSV Rehden | 1:2 | Drochtersen/A. | ||
G. Egestorf/L. | 1:0 | SC Weiche 08 |
TSG Balingen | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II |
Antigua GFC | 0:1 | Guastatoya |
Hertha Wiesbach | 4:0 | K'lautern II | ||
VfB Dillingen | 0:4 | FV Engers 07 | ||
TuS Koblenz | 0:0 | A. Ludwigshafen | ||
Idar-Oberstein | 1:3 | RW Koblenz |
VfB Lübeck II | 3:0 | Türkspor Kiel | ||
VfR Neumünster | 1:4 | Heider SV | ||
TSV Lägerdorf | 2:4 | PSV Neumünster | ||
SV Frisia 03 | 1:0 | SC Weiche 08 II |
Kaya-Iloilo | 4:0 | Global FC |
SG Ettringen | 4:3 n.V. | FC Cosmos | ||
TuS Montabaur | 1:0 | SpVgg Wirges | ||
Burgschwalbach | 3:0 | VfB Linz |
Cerezo Osaka | 0:1 | Independiente |
|
Kuala Nanggroe | 1:5 | PSMS |
SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC | ||
Chippa United | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates | ||
Baroka FC | 2:1 | Cape Town City | ||
Golden Arrows | 0:2 | Royal AM | ||
FS Stars | 2:1 | Maritzburg Utd. |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung