Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 16:37:50
30.Spieltag FC Türkiye FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0:1 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
31.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 2:5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
31.Spieltag
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
31.Spieltag
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
31.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
31.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
31.Spieltag
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
31.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
31.Spieltag
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
31.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
35.Spieltag
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 2:4 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
35.Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:6 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
35.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
35.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
35.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
35.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
35.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:2 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
35.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 0:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
34.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
34.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
3.Spieltag FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 0:1 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
34.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 0:3 AS Rom AS Rom
34.Spieltag US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:0 AC Florenz AC Florenz
34.Spieltag
AC Mailand AC Mailand 0:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
34.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 5:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
34.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3:1 AS Monaco AS Monaco
34.Spieltag FC Metz FC Metz 1:1 SM Caen SM Caen
34.Spieltag FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
34.Spieltag SC Amiens SC Amiens 3:1 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
27.Spieltag Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
27.Spieltag Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
31.Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
31.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
31.Spieltag
LASK LASK 1:0 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
30.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:3 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
30.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:4 Bursaspor Bursaspor
30.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
30.Spieltag Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:3 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
31.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 FC Lugano FC Lugano
31.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:1 FC Thun FC Thun
6.Spieltag FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:2 FCSB FCSB
31.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
31.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
31.Spieltag Estoril Estoril Praia 1:2 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
6.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
1.Spieltag Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
1.Spieltag Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1.Spieltag Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 2:1 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
1.Spieltag Ross County Ross County FC 0:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
6.Spieltag Feniks Bucha PFK Feniks Bucha 1:1 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka
6.Spieltag Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:3 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
6.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
29.Spieltag Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1:2 FC Knokke FC Knokke
29.Spieltag KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 0:1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
29.Spieltag Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 3:1 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
29.Spieltag RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 2:0 KFC VW Hamme VW Hamme
29.Spieltag ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 1:1 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
29.Spieltag Patro Eisden Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0:4 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
29.Spieltag FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4:1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29.Spieltag KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 0:1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
25.Spieltag Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 1:0 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
25.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
25.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
25.Spieltag Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
25.Spieltag Zbrojovka Brünn FC Zbrojovka Brünn 1:3 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
31.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 4:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
6.Spieltag SK Brann Brann Bergen 3:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
5.Spieltag Östersund Östersunds FK 0:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
32.Spieltag Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
32.Spieltag Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
32.Spieltag Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 1:3 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
31.Spieltag HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
3.Spieltag SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 FC Honka FC Honka
3.Spieltag FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
3.Spieltag HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
4.Spieltag FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
32.Spieltag Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 0:0 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
32.Spieltag Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
32.Spieltag Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
26.Spieltag PFK Nesebar PFK Nesebar 2:0 Chernomorets Balchik C. Balchik
31.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
31.Spieltag Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
31.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia
28.Spieltag NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
28.Spieltag ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
27.Spieltag Vasas FC Vasas FC 0:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
27.Spieltag Ferencváros Ferencváros Budapest 2:2 Paksi FC Paksi FC
27.Spieltag Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 0:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
27.Spieltag Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 0:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
27.Spieltag Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
27.Spieltag Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
6.Spieltag Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
6.Spieltag FK Senica FK Senica 1:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
6.Spieltag Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
23.Spieltag 1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal 2:1 ASV Durlach ASV Durlach
23.Spieltag VfB Eppingen VfB Eppingen 0:3 FV Fortuna Heddesheim FV Heddesheim
23.Spieltag SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz 0:2 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
23.Spieltag SG Kirchheim SG HD-Kirchheim 3:1 TuS Bilfingen TuS Bilfingen
23.Spieltag FC Zuzenhausen FC Zuzenhausen 0:0 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
26.Spieltag Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 3:0 SV Stadelhofen SV Stadelhofen
26.Spieltag SV Kuppenheim SV 08 Kuppenheim 1:2 Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
26.Spieltag Kehler FV Kehler FV 07 2:0 1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch
26.Spieltag SC Lahr SC Lahr 8:0 FC Neustadt FC Neustadt
26.Spieltag FC Bad Dürrheim FC Bad Dürrheim 0:4 FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell
26.Spieltag SV Endingen SV Endingen 0:2 SV Linx SV Linx
23.Spieltag SF Schw. Hall Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall 0:3 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
23.Spieltag VfB Neckarrems VfB Neckarrems 0:2 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim
23.Spieltag TSG Öhringen TSG Öhringen 0:0 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
23.Spieltag FC Wangen 05 FC Wangen 05 4:1 TSG Tübingen TSG Tübingen
23.Spieltag Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 6:0 SSV Ehingen-Süd 1974 Ehingen-Süd
23.Spieltag FC 07 Albstadt FC 07 Albstadt 1:0 VfL Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen
23.Spieltag Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen 4:1 TSV Essingen TSV Essingen
26.Spieltag VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 5:2 VfR Horst VfR Horst
26.Spieltag BSC Brunsbüttel BSC Brunsbüttel 4:2 SV Preußen Reinfeld Pr. Reinfeld
26.Spieltag Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 6:2 SSC Phoenix Kisdorf Phoenix Kisdorf
26.Spieltag TSV Travemünde TSV Travemünde 1:3 FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
27.Spieltag Berliner SC Berliner SC 0:2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf E. Mahlsdorf
27.Spieltag SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 2:0 SD Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin
23.Spieltag TSV Friedland TSV Friedland 1814 1:3 Gnoiener SV Gnoiener SV
23.Spieltag Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 1895 1:2 SV 90 Görmin SV 90 Görmin
23.Spieltag E. Ueckermünde FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 1:0 TSV Bützow TSV Bützow
23.Spieltag FC Pommern FC Pommern Stralsund 1:1 Grimmener SV Grimmener SV
23.Spieltag SGA Boizenburg SG Aufbau Boizenburg 3:3 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg
23.Spieltag Güstrower SC Güstrower SC 09 1:1 SV Pastow SV Pastow
30.Spieltag TSV Moosach TSV Moosach b. Grafing 3:3 SV Manching SV Manching
30.Spieltag SB Rosenheim Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 1:1 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
30.Spieltag SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 2:2 TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried
30.Spieltag ESV Freilassing ESV Freilassing 1:1 SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
30.Spieltag ASV Dachau ASV Dachau 1:2 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried
30.Spieltag TV Aiglsbach TV Aiglsbach 1:2 FC Töging FC Töging
30.Spieltag SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 1:3 SpVgg Erlangen SpVgg Erlangen
30.Spieltag Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 0:2 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
30.Spieltag SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 5:2 SpVgg Selbitz SpVgg Selbitz
30.Spieltag ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen 1:1 VfL Frohnlach Frohnlach
30.Spieltag FC Lichtenfels 1.FC Lichtenfels 2:1 FSV Bayreuth FSV Bayreuth
30.Spieltag St. Hauzenberg FC Sturm Hauzenberg 0:1 1.FC Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting
30.Spieltag FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim 3:1 SV Etzenricht SV Etzenricht
30.Spieltag ASV Cham ASV Cham 5:3 SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
30.Spieltag SV Raigering SV Raigering 0:2 SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
30.Spieltag TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1:1 TSV Bad Abbach TSV Bad Abbach
23.Spieltag Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV 1990 2:2 FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz
23.Spieltag VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau 02 0:1 VfB Empor Glauchau VfB E. Glauchau
23.Spieltag VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz 1:1 FC Grimma FC Grimma
23.Spieltag K. Markkleeberg Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:1 Rapid Chemnitz Rapid Chemnitz
23.Spieltag Lipsia Eutritzsch Lipsia Eutritzsch 0:0 SSV Markranstädt Markranstädt
23.Spieltag BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 1:3 VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL Hohenstein
22.Spieltag SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 3:0 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
22.Spieltag Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 8:1 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha Wacker Gotha
22.Spieltag Meuselwitz II ZFC Meuselwitz II 0:2 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina SGG Schweina
22.Spieltag Heiligenstadt 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 1:3 FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
22.Spieltag Nordhausen II FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 5:1 SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain
22.Spieltag SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 1:1 FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
22.Spieltag E. Eisenberg SV Eintracht Eisenberg 3:3 FC Wacker Teistungen W. Teistungen
25.Spieltag Bitterfeld-W. 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1:2 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Edelw. Arnstedt
25.Spieltag SV BW Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:1 Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC
25.Spieltag Fort. Magdeburg Fortuna Magdeburg 3:0 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen Sangerhausen
25.Spieltag IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 1:1 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
25.Spieltag Eintr. Elster SV Eintracht Elster 0:0 Magdeburger SV Börde MSV Börde
25.Spieltag U. Schönebeck Union 1861 Schönebeck 4:2 FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz GW Piesteritz
23.Spieltag Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen 4:4 TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen
23.Spieltag TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle 0:1 SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockd.
23.Spieltag Werderaner FC Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 1:4 Union Klosterfelde U. Klosterfelde
23.Spieltag GW Lübben SV Grün-Weiß Lübben 2:2 TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau
23.Spieltag E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 3:0 Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Miersdorf/Zeut.
23.Spieltag SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 0:3 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelde
23.Spieltag BSV Guben-Nord  Breesener SV Guben Nord 3:2 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
23.Spieltag RSV Waltersdorf RSV Waltersdorf 2:3 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
29.Spieltag SV 07 Eschwege SV 07 Eschwege 1:1 SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden
29.Spieltag Adler Weidenh. SV Adler Weidenhausen 2:2 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
29.Spieltag SC Willingen SC Willingen 3:1 1.FC Schwalmstadt Schwalmstadt
29.Spieltag Friedrichsthal SC Friedrichsthal 5:0 FV Schwalbach FV Schwalbach
29.Spieltag SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 1:1 SC Halberg Brebach Halberg Brebach
29.Spieltag Auersmacher SV Auersmacher 1:2 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
29.Spieltag FSG Steinbach FSG Ottweiler/Steinbach 4:0 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
29.Spieltag VfL Primstal VfL Primstal 1:4 FC 08 Homburg II FC Homburg II
29.Spieltag SG Betzdorf SG 06 Betzdorf 1:1 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal
29.Spieltag SG Kyllb./B./G. SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf 0:5 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
29.Spieltag VfB Linz VfB Linz 1:0 TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshsn.
26.Spieltag TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind 2:0 TG Höchberg TG Höchberg
26.Spieltag Alem. Haibach Alemannia Haibach 2:1 TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
26.Spieltag TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 0:1 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
26.Spieltag TSV Lengfeld TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) 0:1 ESV Ansbach-Eyb ESV Ansbach-Eyb
26.Spieltag Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 1:2 Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen
26.Spieltag Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 1:2 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Ahlerstedt/Ott.
26.Spieltag TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld 0:3 FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthl.
26.Spieltag TuSG Ritterhude TuSG Ritterhude 1:2 VfL Westercelle VfL Westercelle
25.Spieltag FC Eldagsen FC Eldagsen 0:1 SpVgg Bad Pyrmont Bad Pyrmont
25.Spieltag SV Bavenstedt SV Bavenstedt 0:1 Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV
25.Spieltag TSV Godshorn TSV Godshorn 0:1 TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide Krähenwinkel
29.Spieltag VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 2:2 SG Oberliederbach Oberliederbach
29.Spieltag A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 FC Bienwald Kandel Bienwald Kandel
29.Spieltag TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen 4:3 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach
29.Spieltag Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 4:1 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
29.Spieltag Wald-Michelbach Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 3:1 FC Viktoria 09 Urberach Vikt. Urberach
26.Spieltag BW Lohne Blau-Weiß Lohne 2:0 VfL Oythe VfL Oythe
29.Spieltag Scherpenberg SV Scherpenberg 1:0 VfL Repelen VfL Repelen
2.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 FC Santos FC Santos
16.Spieltag Puebla FC Puebla FC 3:1 CF América CF América
16.Spieltag Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
8.Spieltag Kansas Sporting Kansas City 6:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
8.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
8.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 5:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
8.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
17.Spieltag Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
9.Spieltag Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
9.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:3 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
9.Spieltag Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
9.Spieltag Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
9.Spieltag Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
9.Spieltag Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:4 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
9.Spieltag Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
9.Spieltag Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
10.Spieltag Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3:0 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
10.Spieltag Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
10.Spieltag Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:0 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
10.Spieltag Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 0:0 FC Gifu FC Gifu
30.Spieltag FC Kamza FC Kamza 2:1 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
30.Spieltag KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 0:2 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
21.Spieltag Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:3 Ajman Club Ajman Club
21.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:4 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
21.Spieltag Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 3:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
20.Spieltag NK Celik U19 NK Celik Zenica U19 0:2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 Zr. Mostar U19
28.Spieltag Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 1:2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
28.Spieltag FK Krupa FK Krupa na Vrbasu 2:0 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
28.Spieltag NK Vitez NK Vitez 1:2 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
28.Spieltag Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica 1:1 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
13.Spieltag Dep. Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui SC 1:1 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
13.Spieltag Aragua FC Aragua FC 1:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
13.Spieltag Caracas FC Caracas FC 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
4.Spieltag Luch Luch Minsk 0:3 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
4.Spieltag Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 FK Gomel Gomel
4.Spieltag Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
23.Spieltag HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 0:2 NK Iskra Bugojno NK Iskra Bugojno
23.Spieltag Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 4:2 FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
23.Spieltag FK Igman FK Igman Konjic 1:2 NK Bosna Visoko NK Visoko
23.Spieltag NK Metalleghe NK Metalleghe BSI 2:1 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
23.Spieltag Zvijezda G. NK Zvijezda Gradacac 2:0 NK TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
23.Spieltag J. Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 2:0 NK Bratstvo Gracanica Br. Gracanica
23.Spieltag Olimp. Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo 3:0 NK Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
23.Spieltag Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor 2:0 FK Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac
23.Spieltag Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik 1:1 FK Po­dri­nje Janja Po­dri­nje
23.Spieltag Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 3:0 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
23.Spieltag Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca 1:0 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar BL
23.Spieltag Napredak FK Napredak Donji Sepak 1:0 FK Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
23.Spieltag Sloga Doboj FK Sloga Doboj 1:1 FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Mrkonjic
26.Spieltag CA Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
26.Spieltag Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 4:1 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
33.Spieltag Tanta FC Tanta FC 1:2 Masry Port Said El Masry
33.Spieltag Smouha Smouha SC 1:0 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
33.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
33.Spieltag El Nasr El Nasr 1:2 Enppi Club Enppi
7.Spieltag FC Dila FC Dila Gori 2:2 FC Rustavi Rustavi
7.Spieltag Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
8.Spieltag Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons FC 1:4 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
8.Spieltag FC Seoul FC Seoul 3:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
8.Spieltag Pohang Steelers FC Pohang Steelers 0:2 Sangju Sangmu FC Sangju Sangmu
24.Spieltag ND Ilirija ND Ilirija 1911 0:4 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903
24.Spieltag Drava Ptuj NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3:0 NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
24.Spieltag NK Krka NK Krka 3:0 NK Bravo NK Bravo
24.Spieltag NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3:2 NK Verzej Verzej
24.Spieltag Zarica Kranj NK Kranj 1:4 NK Brda NK Brda
24.Spieltag Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 0:0 NK Roltek Dob NK Dob
6.Spieltag Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 1:1 North Carolina FC North Carolina
8.Spieltag Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 3:0 FC Anyang FC Anyang
8.Spieltag Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 5:0 Suwon FC Suwon FC
8.Spieltag Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen FC 1:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
6.Spieltag Cheonan City Cheonan City FC 1:0 Daejeon Korail FC Daejeon Korail
6.Spieltag Mokpo City Mokpo City FC 1:2 Gyeongju KHNP FC Gyeongju KHNP
35.Spieltag Arbroath Arbroath FC 2:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
35.Spieltag Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 1:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
35.Spieltag Stranraer Stranraer FC 0:3 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
35.Spieltag Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 1:0 East Fife FC East Fife
2.Spieltag Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 1:1 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) Oeste
2.Spieltag São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 2:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
2.Spieltag Paysandu Paysandu Sport Club 1:0 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
2.Spieltag Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 2:0 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
2.Spieltag Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 2:2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
2.Spieltag Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 0:2 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
2.Spieltag CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 0:1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
29.Spieltag VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk 3:0 SVA Papendorp Papendorp
29.Spieltag DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH
29.Spieltag Volendam II FC Volendam II 2:0 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
29.Spieltag Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 2:6 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
29.Spieltag Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 2:0 VV Capelle VV Capelle
29.Spieltag Almere City II Almere City FC II 5:1 ACV Assen ACV Assen
29.Spieltag Quick Boys Quick Boys 0:1 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
29.Spieltag FC Twente II FC Twente Enschede II 3:2 FC Groningen II Groningen II
29.Spieltag ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 2:5 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
44.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
44.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 0:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
44.Spieltag Brentford FC Brentford 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
44.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 5:5 Hull City Hull City
44.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 1:2 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
44.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0:4 Aston Villa Aston Villa
44.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 2:1 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
44.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Norwich City Norwich City
44.Spieltag Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 FC Reading FC Reading
44.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
44.Spieltag Cardiff City Cardiff City 2:1 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
Finale
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 0:5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
35.Spieltag Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 Montrose FC Montrose
35.Spieltag Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:3 Clyde FC Clyde FC
35.Spieltag Elgin City Elgin City FC 0:1 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
35.Spieltag Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
35.Spieltag Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 3:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
9.Spieltag FC Elva FC Elva 1:1 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
9.Spieltag JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
13.Spieltag Danubio FC Danubio FC 3:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
13.Spieltag Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
13.Spieltag Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:3 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
13.Spieltag CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
24.Spieltag CA San Martín CA San Martín (Tucumán) 3:0 Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
24.Spieltag Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 0:2 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
2.Runde UMF Skallagrimur UMF Skallagrimur 0:9 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir
2.Runde Einherji UMF Einherji Vopnafjördur 1:0 Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur Leiknir F.
2.Runde Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 5:0 KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd
2.Runde Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 10:0 GG Grindavik GG Grindavik
10.Spieltag Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:3 Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju
10.Spieltag JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:6 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
10.Spieltag JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:2 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
7.Spieltag Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:2 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
7.Spieltag Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 4:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
7.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
11.Spieltag Navy FC Navy FC 1:1 Air Force Central FC Air Force
11.Spieltag Ubon Utd. Ubon United 1:1 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
11.Spieltag Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 1:1 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
11.Spieltag Port FC Port FC 1:0 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
9.Spieltag Longford Town Longford Town FC 0:2 University College Dublin UCD
9.Spieltag Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC 1:5 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
13.Spieltag Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
5.Spieltag Warriors FC Warriors FC 0:0 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
44.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
44.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:1 Oxford United Oxford United
44.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 0:4 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
44.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 0:3 FC Blackpool Blackpool
44.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
44.Spieltag FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 0:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
44.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 1:1 Bradford City Bradford City
44.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
44.Spieltag Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
44.Spieltag Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:1 FC Bury FC Bury
44.Spieltag Southend United Southend United 4:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
44.Spieltag FC Barnet FC Barnet 2:0 Newport County Newport County
44.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 4:3 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
44.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Luton Town Luton
44.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
44.Spieltag Exeter City Exeter City 2:2 Crawley Town Crawley Town
44.Spieltag Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 4:1 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
44.Spieltag Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
44.Spieltag Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 FC Port Vale Port Vale
44.Spieltag Notts County Notts County 4:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
44.Spieltag Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
44.Spieltag Wycombe Wand. Wycombe Wanderers 0:4 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
45.Spieltag Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
45.Spieltag Fylde AFC Fylde 1:1 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
45.Spieltag Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:1 AFC Barrow Barrow
45.Spieltag Bromley FC Bromley 3:2 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
45.Spieltag FC Chester FC Chester 1:3 Maidstone United Maidstone
45.Spieltag FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
45.Spieltag Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3:2 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
45.Spieltag Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
45.Spieltag Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
45.Spieltag Guiseley AFC Guiseley 1:2 Woking FC Woking FC
45.Spieltag Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 Torquay United Torquay United
45.Spieltag Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:0 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
4.Spieltag Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
4.Spieltag Glenavon Glenavon FC 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
4.Spieltag Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
4.Spieltag Ards FC Ards FC 1:1 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
4.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 4:2 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
4.Spieltag Glentoran Glentoran FC 1:2 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
37.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 1:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
37.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 3:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
37.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 SSC Bari SSC Bari
37.Spieltag Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
37.Spieltag Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 0:0 Cesena FC Cesena
37.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:3 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
37.Spieltag Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
37.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:3 Venezia FC Venezia
36.Spieltag Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 0:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
36.Spieltag Siena Robur Siena 1:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
36.Spieltag Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 2:3 AS Livorno AS Livorno
36.Spieltag Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 3:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
36.Spieltag Prato AC Prato 0:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
36.Spieltag Monza AC Monza 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
36.Spieltag Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
36.Spieltag Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 2:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
10.Spieltag Española Unión Española 2:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
10.Spieltag CD Iquique