Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:12:00
34.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 Manchester City Manchester City
34.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 3:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
34.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:3 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
34.Spieltag
FC Burnley FC Burnley 2:1 Leicester City Leicester City
34.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 1:1 FC Everton FC Everton
34.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3:2 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
34.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:0 FC Watford FC Watford
32.Spieltag
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
32.Spieltag
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 2:2 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
32.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
32.Spieltag Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:3 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
32.Spieltag CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
30.Spieltag
Bayern München FC Bayern München 5:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
30.Spieltag
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
30.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:1 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
30.Spieltag
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
30.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
32.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0:0 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
32.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
32.Spieltag Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 FC Turin FC Turin
32.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 1:0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
33.Spieltag Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
33.Spieltag LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:2 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
33.Spieltag Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 1:2 FC Metz FC Metz
33.Spieltag R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 0:1 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
33.Spieltag FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:1 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
5.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
5.Spieltag FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 NK Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
43.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 0:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
43.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:1 FC Brentford Brentford
43.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
43.Spieltag Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 2:1 Bristol City Bristol City
43.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
43.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
43.Spieltag Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:1 Derby County Derby County
43.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
43.Spieltag FC Reading FC Reading 2:2 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
43.Spieltag FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 2:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
26.Spieltag Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
26.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 0:4 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
26.Spieltag FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
26.Spieltag Amkar Perm Amkar Perm 0:3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
3.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 1:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
1.Spieltag EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 0:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
15.Spieltag Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
15.Spieltag Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
31.Spieltag Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 2:1 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
31.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:3 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
31.Spieltag Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:0 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
31.Spieltag Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:1 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
31.Spieltag Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:0 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
29.Spieltag
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:2 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
29.Spieltag Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
29.Spieltag
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
35.Spieltag Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
35.Spieltag Frosinone Calc. Frosinone Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
35.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
35.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
35.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:2 SSC Bari SSC Bari
35.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Cesena FC Cesena
35.Spieltag Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
35.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
35.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 0:3 Ternana Calcio Ternana
29.Spieltag Cibalia HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
29.Spieltag Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
33.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 0:3 Stade Reims Stade Reims
7.Spieltag Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
7.Spieltag Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 0:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
7.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
7.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
7.Spieltag Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:2 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
23.Spieltag Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
23.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
23.Spieltag Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3:0 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
23.Spieltag Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:2 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
23.Spieltag Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 3:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
23.Spieltag Olimpo Club Olimpo 0:2 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
27.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
27.Spieltag PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
27.Spieltag APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
6.Spieltag SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Dalian Professional DL Pro
6.Spieltag TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
6.Spieltag BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:1 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
30.Spieltag Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
30.Spieltag Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
30.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:0 CD Feirense CD Feirense
30.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 3:3 GD Chaves GD Chaves
29.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
29.Spieltag ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia 5:1 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
29.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 3:2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
30.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
30.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
30.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
5.Spieltag FC Astana FC Astana 1:1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
5.Spieltag Aktobe FK Aktobe 0:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
5.Spieltag Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 4:1 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
5.Spieltag Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk 1:0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
5.Spieltag Atyrau FK Atyrau 0:0 Shakhter Karaganda Shakhter K.
5.Spieltag Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
8.Spieltag Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
8.Spieltag Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
8.Spieltag Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
8.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
8.Spieltag V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
30.Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:3 LASK LASK
30.Spieltag
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30.Spieltag
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
43.Spieltag Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
43.Spieltag Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 0:0 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
43.Spieltag Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 0:1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
43.Spieltag FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 2:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
43.Spieltag Oxford United Oxford United 2:0 Southend United Southend United
43.Spieltag Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0:0 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
43.Spieltag Peterborough Peterborough United 0:1 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
43.Spieltag MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
43.Spieltag Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
43.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 2:3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
43.Spieltag FC Bury FC Bury 2:3 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
15.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
15.Spieltag Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
31.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
31.Spieltag Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
31.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
29.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
29.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
7.Spieltag Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
7.Spieltag Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2:1 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
7.Spieltag Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
7.Spieltag Jeju Utd. Jeju United 4:2 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
34.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:5 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
34.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:3 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
34.Spieltag
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
34.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:4 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
34.Spieltag
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
34.Spieltag
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1.Spieltag Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 2:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
1.Spieltag Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
1.Spieltag Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 2:1 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
1.Spieltag Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
1.Spieltag Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 2:0 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
1.Spieltag Atlético-GO AC Goianiense (GO) 3:2 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
1.Spieltag Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 1:1 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
1.Spieltag Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:0 Boa Esporte Clube (MG) Boa Esporte
5.Spieltag CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 4:1 CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Poli Iași
24.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
27.Spieltag Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
27.Spieltag FS Stars Free State Stars 1:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
31.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
31.Spieltag Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:2 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
31.Spieltag Cracovia Cracovia 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
3.Spieltag Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
3.Spieltag Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
3.Spieltag Lierse SK Lierse SK 0:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
3.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 3:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
26.Spieltag Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:1 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
26.Spieltag Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 0:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
26.Spieltag Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
26.Spieltag Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:2 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
26.Spieltag Újpest FC Újpest FC 4:2 Vasas FC Vasas FC
26.Spieltag Balmazújváros Balmazújváros FC 2:1 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
25.Spieltag Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 1:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
25.Spieltag AS FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 3:4 Olympique Safi OC Safi
25.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:1 Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma CR Al Hoceima
9.Spieltag Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
9.Spieltag Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
35.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
35.Spieltag Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu 1:0 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
35.Spieltag CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 3:2 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
35.Spieltag Lorca FC Lorca FC 1:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
31.Spieltag VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:2 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
31.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 7:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
31.Spieltag PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
31.Spieltag ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:1 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
35.Spieltag AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
35.Spieltag Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:0 Robur Siena Siena
35.Spieltag Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
35.Spieltag Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:2 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
35.Spieltag Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
35.Spieltag Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 AC Prato Prato
35.Spieltag Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 1:2 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
9.Spieltag O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
9.Spieltag CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:1 CD Everton CD Everton
9.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 1:3 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
9.Spieltag Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:0 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
24.Spieltag FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0 SK Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz
24.Spieltag Banik Ostrau FC Banik Ostrau 2:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
24.Spieltag FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 2:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
24.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FC Zbrojovka Brünn Zbrojovka Brünn
Halbfinale Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
6.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
6.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
9.Spieltag Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:1 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
9.Spieltag Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
9.Spieltag Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
3.Spieltag BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
3.Spieltag Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
3.Spieltag Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
27.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
27.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 2:3 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
27.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 2:8 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle Jets
12.Spieltag CA Fénix CA Fénix 0:3 CA Peñarol Peñarol
12.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
12.Spieltag River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
5.Spieltag Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:3 AS Trencin AS Trencin
5.Spieltag Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 3:1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
34.Spieltag CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
34.Spieltag Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
34.Spieltag Gernika Gernika Club 0:4 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
34.Spieltag Arenas Club Arenas Club 1:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
6.Spieltag SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:1 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
6.Spieltag SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
6.Spieltag Liaoning FC Liaoning FC (-2019) 1:2 Zhejiang Greentown ZJ Greentown
6.Spieltag XJ T. Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1:4 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
6.Spieltag SH Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin (-2019) 3:2 Guangdong Southern Tigers GD Sou. Tigers
7.Spieltag Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 1:0 FC Anyang FC Anyang
7.Spieltag Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 0:0 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
7.Spieltag Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 Asan Mugunghwa (2017-2019) Asan Mugunghwa
43.Spieltag Luton Luton Town 3:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
43.Spieltag Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:2 Coventry City Coventry City
43.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 2:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
43.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:3 Notts County Notts County
43.Spieltag Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
43.Spieltag Port Vale FC Port Vale 1:0 Lincoln City Lincoln City
43.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 0:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
43.Spieltag Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:2 FC Barnet FC Barnet
43.Spieltag Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 0:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
43.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
43.Spieltag FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
43.Spieltag Stevenage FC Stevenage 0:2 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
27.Spieltag NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
27.Spieltag NK Celje NK Celje 5:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
3.Spieltag Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
3.Spieltag Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
3.Spieltag Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 1:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
5.Spieltag Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
29.Spieltag SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4.Spieltag Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
3.Spieltag Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Boras 0:1 IK Sirius Sirius
3.Spieltag Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
23.Spieltag Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2:4 Borussia Dortmund U19 B. Dortmund U19
23.Spieltag Pr. Münster U19 Preußen Münster U19 0:3 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
23.Spieltag Bielefeld U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 0:4 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
23.Spieltag 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 3:0 SC Paderborn 07 U19 Paderborn U19
23.Spieltag Schalke 04 U19 FC Schalke 04 U19 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln U19 Fort. Köln U19
27.Spieltag HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 NK Novigrad NK Novigrad
27.Spieltag NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 0:2 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
27.Spieltag NK Lucko NK Lucko 2:3 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac H. Dragovoljac
Viertelfinale Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 4:2 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
30.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
5.Spieltag Start IK Start Kristiansand 1:6 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Viertelfinale El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 0:2 Ismaily SC Ismaily
23.Spieltag Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK 0:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
34.Spieltag Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3:2 FC Valencia B (Mestalla) Valencia B
28.Spieltag FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
27.Spieltag Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 4:0 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
27.Spieltag Cherkashchyna OPFK Cherkashchyna 2:1 Desna Chernigiv Desna
27.Spieltag PFK Sumy PFK Sumy 1:0 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
27.Spieltag Zhemchuzhyna O. Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2:2 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
27.Spieltag Naftovyk Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka 2:1 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
27.Spieltag Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew 1:0 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
27.Spieltag Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 0:2 FK Poltava FK Poltava
19.Spieltag Znamya Truda Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 0:3 Chertanovo Moskau Chertanovo
19.Spieltag Dolgoprudnyi FK Dolgoprudnyi 0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik
19.Spieltag Veles Moskau Veles Moskau 4:2 Pskov-747 Pskov-747
19.Spieltag S. Kostroma Spartak Kostroma 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vlad.
19.Spieltag Dinamo 2 S-Pb Dinamo 2 St. Petersburg 1:1 Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
3.Spieltag Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 0:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
3.Spieltag Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3:6 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
3.Spieltag CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:0 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
3.Spieltag Zaria Balti Zaria Balti 1:1 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
6.Spieltag Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5:0 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos N.
12.Spieltag Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
12.Spieltag Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
29.Spieltag FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 4:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
29.Spieltag FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 2:1 KF Laçi KF Laçi
29.Spieltag KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 0:2 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
29.Spieltag KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 3:2 FC Kamza FC Kamza
3.Spieltag IK Frej IK Frej 1:5 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
3.Spieltag Gefle IF Gefle IF 0:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
1.Spieltag Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 2:1 Al Wakrah Sports Club Al Wakrah
7.Spieltag Kagoshima Utd. Kagoshima United 2:1 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
7.Spieltag FC Tokyo U23 FC Tokyo U23 0:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
7.Spieltag Central Central Español 0:1 CS Cerrito CS Cerrito
7.Spieltag Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 0:0 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
7.Spieltag Club Oriental Club Oriental 2:3 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
7.Spieltag Miramar Miramar Misiones 2:3 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
7.Spieltag Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 1:2 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
34.Spieltag St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
34.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
34.Spieltag Morton Greenock Morton FC 0:1 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
34.Spieltag Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 5:1 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
34.Spieltag Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 4:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
23.Spieltag Urartu Erewan FC Urartu Erewan 3:0 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
23.Spieltag Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 1:1 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
9.Spieltag FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
9.Spieltag JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:6 Kalju FC Kalju FC
9.Spieltag JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
21.Spieltag Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
5.Spieltag Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
5.Spieltag FC Nitra FC Nitra 3:2 1.FC Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
5.Spieltag Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3:1 FK Senica FK Senica
23.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:1 CA Los Andes Los Andes
23.Spieltag All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy GyE Jujuy
23.Spieltag Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 Estudiantes de San Luis E. de San Luis
25.Spieltag Floriana FC Floriana FC 1:1 Valletta FC Valletta FC
25.Spieltag Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:1 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
25.Spieltag St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 1:0 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
25.Spieltag Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:1 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
27.Spieltag FK Krupa FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
27.Spieltag Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
27.Spieltag Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica 2:1 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
6.Spieltag Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 3:0 PKNS FC PKNS FC
6.Spieltag Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan FA 1:1 Kelantan FA Kelantan FA
4.Spieltag Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:0 Borneo FC Borneo FC
4.Spieltag Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 1:0 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
4.Spieltag Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2:2 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
31.Spieltag Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
31.Spieltag BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 0:1 Altay SK Altay SK
31.Spieltag Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:4 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
31.Spieltag Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:2 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
3.Spieltag Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 0:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
29.Spieltag FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4:0 Luceafarul Oradea Luceafarul
29.Spieltag CS Afumati CS Afumati 1:1 CS Stiinta Miroslava St. Miroslava
29.Spieltag Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 1:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
29.Spieltag B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:1 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
29.Spieltag Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 0:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
29.Spieltag Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
29.Spieltag FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:4 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
19.Spieltag Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 1:2 Khimik-Arsenal Tula Khimik-Arsenal
19.Spieltag Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 0:0 Strogino Moskau Strogino Moskau
19.Spieltag Energomash Energomash Belgorod 1:0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.Spieltag Zorkiy Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 4:2 Rotor 2 Volgograd Rotor 2
19.Spieltag Ararat Moskau Ararat Moskau 3:0 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
19.Spieltag FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 3:0 Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
26.Spieltag Panserraikos Panserraikos 0:2 PAE Chania PAE Chania
26.Spieltag AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 1:0 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
2.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2.Spieltag VPS Vaasan Palloseura 0:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
25.Spieltag AS Rom U19 AS Rom U19 2:2 Sampdoria Genua U19 Sampdoria U19
25.Spieltag Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 4:1 SSC Neapel U19 Neapel U19
25.Spieltag Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 1:2 FC Bologna U19 Bologna U19
25.Spieltag Sassuolo U19 US Sassuolo U19 2:0 Juventus Turin U19 Juventus U19
25.Spieltag AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 3:1 Udinese Calcio U19 Udinese U19
24.Spieltag FC Zürich U21 FC Zürich U21 0:0 FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21
24.Spieltag SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG 3:4 FC Basel 1893 U21 FC Basel U21
24.Spieltag SC Cham SC Cham 0:0 FC Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
24.Spieltag FC Bavois FC Bavois 1:0 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
24.Spieltag SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:2 FC United Zürich United Zürich
24.Spieltag Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport FC 1:0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
24.Spieltag FC Köniz FC Köniz 1:0 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
24.Spieltag BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 3:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
33.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 5:0 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
33.Spieltag 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:2 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
33.Spieltag Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
33.Spieltag Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 5:0 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
34.Spieltag Granada B FC Granada B (Recreativo) 1:1 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
34.Spieltag FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2:2 Real Betis Sevilla B Betis B
34.Spieltag FC Córdoba B FC Córdoba B 0:1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
2.Spieltag Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
2.Spieltag Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 0:2 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
2.Spieltag FK Lida FK Lida 4:1 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
2.Spieltag FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:2 FK Orsha Orsha
2.Spieltag Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Granit Mikashevichi Granit
2.Spieltag Underdog Underdog Chist 0:6 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
2.Spieltag FK Baranovichi FK Baranovichi 0:0 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
23.Spieltag Lech Posen II Lech Posen II 1:2 Pogon Stettin II Pogon II
23.Spieltag Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia 2:1 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
23.Spieltag Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 3:0 Energetyk Gryfino Ener. Gryfino
23.Spieltag Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1:0 Wierzyca Pelplin Wierzyca Pelplin
23.Spieltag Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin 0:2 Elana Torun Elana Torun
23.Spieltag Swit Stettin Swit Stettin 6:1 Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski Centra Ostrow
23.Spieltag Unia Solec Unia Solec Kujawski 0:3 KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
23.Spieltag Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew 4:0 Wda Swiecie Wda Swiecie
5.Spieltag S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 0:4 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
5.Spieltag D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC 1:3 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
5.Spieltag Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 3:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
34.Spieltag K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 0:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
34.Spieltag SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
34.Spieltag TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:1 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
34.Spieltag Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
34.Spieltag SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
34.Spieltag Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 2:0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
34.Spieltag Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
34.Spieltag SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 2:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
5.Spieltag Gangneung City Gangneung City 1:2 Cheonan City Cheonan City
5.Spieltag Mokpo City Mokpo City 2:2 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
12.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2:2 Cusco FC Cusco FC
12.Spieltag Rosario Sport Rosario 1:0