Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:58:08
Viertelfinale Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 5:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Viertelfinale ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 2:2 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Viertelfinale Sporting Sporting Lissabon 1:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Viertelfinale
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
Gruppenphase Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
20.Spieltag Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:3 NK Ankaran Hrvatini NK Ankaran
Halbfinale NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
6.Spieltag CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel 0:2 TSV Rothwesten Rothwesten
7.Spieltag NYCFC New York City FC 4:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
14.Spieltag Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
14.Spieltag Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Finale Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
26.Spieltag Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 3:2 Al-Taawon Al-Taawon
26.Spieltag Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 2:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
26.Spieltag Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:2 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
26.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
26.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 3:1 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
26.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 4:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
26.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 1:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
7.Spieltag FK Suduva Suduva Marijampole 4:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
7.Spieltag Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 FK Jonava Jonava
25.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 1:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
31.Spieltag El Masry Masry Port Said 2:1 El Nasr El Nasr
31.Spieltag Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:2 Ittehad Alexandria Ittehad
5.Spieltag Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 1:3 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
5.Spieltag LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:1 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
1.Runde San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
1.Runde Blooming Blooming Santa Cruz 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
1.Runde Fluminense Fluminense Rio de Janeiro 3:0 CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Viertelfinale Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:2 n.V. FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
8.Spieltag Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:1 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
1.Runde Grótta ÍF Grótta 9:0 Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
1.Runde Álftanes UMFÁ Álftanes 9:0 Isbjörninn Isbjörninn
1.Runde Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur 2:5 KV Vesturbaejar KV Vesturbaejar
1.Runde ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 1:0 Knattspyrnufelagid Ægir Ægir
1.Runde Berserkir Berserkir 1:5 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir
43.Spieltag Bradford City Bradford City 0:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
42.Spieltag Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 2:2 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
28.Spieltag Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 1:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
33.Spieltag SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
30.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 1:1 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
26.Spieltag Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 1:1 CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
26.Spieltag Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov 3:1 Dacia Unirea Braila Braila
23.Spieltag Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
2.Spieltag Ängelholm U19 Ängelholms FF U19 0:4 Halmstads BK U19 Halmstad U19
6.Spieltag AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 0:0 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
6.Spieltag Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
6.Spieltag Neftchi Neftchi Fergana 0:1 FK Bukhara Bukhara
19.Spieltag Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:1 FC Middlesbrough U23 Boro U23
19.Spieltag Spvg Wesseling Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4:1 SSV Merten 1925 SSV Merten
3.Runde HB Chufeng Heli Hubei Chufeng Heli 4:1 n.E. Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
3.Runde SY Urban Shenyang Urban 5:4 n.E. Yanbian Funde YB Funde
15.Spieltag Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 2:1 FC Olympique 13 FC Olympique
19.Spieltag Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:0 Glacis United Glacis United
5.Spieltag B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 1:0 TB/FC Suduroy/Royn TB/FCS/Royn
5.Spieltag 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 2:3 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
5.Spieltag Skála IF Skála IF 0:3 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
5.Spieltag AB Argir AB Argir 1:2 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
5.Spieltag EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
6.Spieltag Karela United Karela United FC 1:0 Berekum Chelsea FC Berekum Chelsea
13.Spieltag Rivers United Rivers United FC 2:0 Akwa United Akwa United
16.Spieltag MFM FC MFM FC 2:1 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
25.Spieltag Aystetten SV Cosmos Aystetten 1:2 FC Stätzling FC Stätzling
28.Spieltag Picerno AZ Picerno 3:1 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
28.Spieltag Foolad Foolad FC 1:1 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
Tschechien U17 Tschechien U17 0:5 Belgien U17 Belgien U17
Schweiz U16 Schweiz U16 5:1 Slowakei U16 Slowakei U16
Polen U16 Polen U16 0:4 Tschechien U16 Tschechien U16
Bulgarien U18 Bulgarien U18 4:2 Armenien U18 Armenien U18
Rumänien U16 Rumänien U16 2:2 Niederlande U16 Niederlande U16
5.Spieltag Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 0:0 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
5.Spieltag FC Kerala FC Kerala 3:2 Kerala Blasters FC Reserves K. Blasters B
5.Spieltag Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 1:2 TRAU FC TRAU FC
Viertelfinale Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:5 FC Goa FC Goa