Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 01:27:54
10.Spieltag SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 6:3 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
9.Spieltag EFB Reserve Esbjerg fB Reserve 1:2 AC Horsens Reserves AC Horsens Res.
8.Spieltag BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 1:3 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
29.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
31.Spieltag FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 1:3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
25.Spieltag ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 1:2 Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau
16.Spieltag ADO II ADO Den Haag II 5:3 Heracles Almelo II Heracles II
16.Spieltag Excelsior II Excelsior Rotterdam II 3:2 SC Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
28.Spieltag
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
4.Spieltag FCSB FCSB 2:0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
4.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:1 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
4.Spieltag Daco-Getica ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest 0:2 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
12.Spieltag Go Ahead II Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II 2:3 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II II
4.Spieltag Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:1 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka
28.Spieltag FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
28.Spieltag FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
28.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 0:0 Lokomotive Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
22.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
14.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
6.Spieltag LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
13.Spieltag Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
13.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
13.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:1 Junior FC Junior FC
11.Spieltag Mineros Mineros de Guayana 2:0 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
11.Spieltag Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:2 Monagas SC Monagas SC
25.Spieltag Zeljeznicar U17  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 2:0 NK GOSK Gabela U17 GOSK U17
26.Spieltag NK Vitez NK Vitez 0:4 NK Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
28.Spieltag Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 0:3 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Gruppenphase Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Damascus 1:2 Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly
Gruppenphase Al-Ansar Al-Ansar 1:1 Dhofar Club Dhofar Club
11.Spieltag Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Finale Valur Valur Reykjavík 4:2 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
7.Spieltag Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 4:2 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
7.Spieltag FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 4:0 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
7.Spieltag FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 2:1 Maardu Linnameeskond FC Maardu
34.Spieltag Avellino US Avellino 1912 2:0 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
34.Spieltag Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
8.Spieltag Española Unión Española 2:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
32.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
35.Spieltag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3:2 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
35.Spieltag FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 2:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
35.Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
35.Spieltag MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
35.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
35.Spieltag FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:5 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
35.Spieltag De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 4:2 Almere City FC Almere City
35.Spieltag
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
35.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:3 SC Telstar Telstar
29.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
30.Spieltag Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
27.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:3 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
4.Spieltag Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:0 IK Start Kristiansand Start
1.Spieltag Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:1 Stabaek IF II Stabaek IF II
2.Spieltag IK Brage IK Brage 4:2 Gefle IF Gefle IF
2.Spieltag Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 AIK Solna AIK Solna
2.Spieltag Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 BK Häcken Häcken
2.Spieltag Helsingborg U21 Helsingborgs IF U21 1:0 Trelleborgs FF U21 Trelleborg U21
2.Spieltag Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21 1:3 Djurgardens IF U21 Djurgarden U21
13.Spieltag Everton U23 FC Everton U23 0:4 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
15.Spieltag Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 5:1 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
20.Spieltag Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 2:0 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
32.Spieltag
B. München II FC Bayern München II 5:0 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
8.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 3:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
20.Spieltag Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:3 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
20.Spieltag La U La U Universitarios 3:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
26.Spieltag KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 0:2 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Viertelfinale Europa FC Europa FC 5:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
20.Spieltag Ararat II FC Ararat Erewan II 7:2 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
20.Spieltag Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 2:0 FC Pyunik Erewan II Pyunik II
20.Spieltag Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 1:0 FC Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
20.Spieltag Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:0 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
3.Spieltag Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Arema FC Arema FC
30.Spieltag Pomigliano ASD Calcio Pomigliano 1:1 Sarnese 1926 Sarnese
Viertelfinale Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 1:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Viertelfinale Atlante CF Atlante 2:0 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
4.Spieltag Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) 0:0 Langsning Football Club Langsning FC