Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 04:09:08
9.Spieltag FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 3:0 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
20.Spieltag SC Condor SC Condor 3:4 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Achtelfinale
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 0:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Achtelfinale Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
28.Spieltag
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
28.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
28.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
1.Runde Young Africans Young Africans 1:2 Township Rollers Township Rol.
1.Runde Horoya AC Horoya AC 2:1 Génération Foot Génération Foot
1.Runde ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 4:2 Plateau United FC Plateau United
1.Runde El Ahly El Ahly Kairo 4:0 CF Mounana CF Mounana
22.Spieltag Zirka Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:0 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
24.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
21.Spieltag NK Ankaran NK Ankaran Hrvatini 0:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
21.Spieltag NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
18.Spieltag Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
18.Spieltag Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 5:2 Al-Batin Al-Batin
18.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 2:3 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
28.Spieltag Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:1 Enppi Sporting Club Enppi SC
28.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Viertelfinale CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
17.Spieltag Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 5:3 Arbroath FC Arbroath
36.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 0:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
36.Spieltag Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:2 FC Brentford Brentford
36.Spieltag Cardiff City Cardiff City 2:1 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
36.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 3:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
36.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 1:2 FC Millwall FC Millwall
36.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 0:0 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
36.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 2:1 Bristol City Bristol City
36.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Derby County Derby County
36.Spieltag Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
36.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 0:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
36.Spieltag FC Reading FC Reading 1:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
1.Runde Club San José Club Deportivo San José 1:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Gruppenphase Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 0:0 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Gruppenphase Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers FC 0:0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Gruppenphase Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 2:0 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Gruppenphase Boeung Ket Boeung Ket Angkor 3:2 Home United FC Home Utd.
Gruppenphase Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 1:1 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
Gruppenphase Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 6:3 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Gruppenphase Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 Kitchee SC Kitchee
Gruppenphase Buriram Utd. Buriram United 2:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Gruppenphase GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 5:3 Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
Gruppenphase Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 2:0 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Gruppenphase Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 3:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lok Tashkent
Gruppenphase Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Gruppenphase Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 1:1 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
Halbfinale Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 3:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Halbfinale Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:3 n.E. US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
17.Spieltag Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
Achtelfinale Paksi FC Paksi FC 0:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Gruppenphase FC Honka FC Honka 6:0 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Gruppenphase Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 3:0 FC Honka II FC Honka II
Halbfinale Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
30.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 0:3 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
26.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
27.Spieltag Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
32.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 3:3 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
36.Spieltag Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Notts County Notts County
32.Spieltag FC Chester FC Chester 0:2 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
32.Spieltag Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:0 Woking FC Woking FC
37.Spieltag Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
29.Spieltag Glenavon Glenavon FC 1:6 Crusaders FC Crusaders
29.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 2:3 Ballymena United Ballymena
28.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
28.Spieltag Cesena Cesena FC 2:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
27.Spieltag Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 2:3 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
5.Spieltag O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.Spieltag Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:4 Giresunspor Giresunspor
26.Spieltag Samsunspor Samsunspor 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
26.Spieltag Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
6.Spieltag NJS U19 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura U19 1:4 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
5.Spieltag FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 0:4 Pallokerho-35 U19 PK-35 U19
18.Spieltag Chelsea U18 FC Chelsea U18 2:0 Leicester City U18 Leicester U18
11.Spieltag Everton U18 FC Everton U18 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
24.Spieltag Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 FC Bayern München II B. München II
22.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:1 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
20.Spieltag M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0:0 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
25.Spieltag Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
25.Spieltag SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:2 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
27.Spieltag FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
23.Spieltag RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 0:4 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
24.Spieltag FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 5:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
2.Spieltag Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1:4 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
2.Spieltag Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:1 Sanat Naft Novin Abadan Sanat Naft Nov
2.Spieltag Esteghlal Jonub Esteghlal Jonub FC 2:2 Moghavemat Teheran Moghavemat
2.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 3:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
2.Spieltag Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
2.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 2:0 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
18.Spieltag Argentinos Jrs. Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18.Spieltag Faetano SC Faetano 0:1 FC Domagnano Domagnano
18.Spieltag San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 0:7 SS Cosmos Cosmos
18.Spieltag La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 1:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
18.Spieltag AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 2:1 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
3.Spieltag CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
14.Spieltag Europa FC Europa FC 3:1 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
15.Spieltag Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan II Gandzasar II
20.Spieltag Melita Melita FC 1:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
20.Spieltag Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 0:3 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
20.Spieltag QFC Qormi FC 0:0 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
Nordmazed. U15 Nordmazedonien U15 0:4 Polen U15 Polen U15
Bulgarien U19 Bulgarien U19 0:1 Serbien U19 Serbien U19
Belgien U16 Belgien U16 3:0 Nordirland U16 Nordirland U16
6.Runde Colchester U18 Colchester United U18 1:5 FC Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
6.Runde Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 2:3 FC Blackpool U18 Blackpool U18