Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:49:53
17.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 4:1 FC Girona FC Girona
17.Spieltag Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:0 FC Málaga FC Málaga
20.Spieltag KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:0 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
20.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 1:2 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
15.Spieltag Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:2 Al-Raed Al-Raed
15.Spieltag Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:2 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
12.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
6.Spieltag Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma CR Al Hoceima
Achtelfinale VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 0:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Achtelfinale
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Gruppenphase Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:0 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
Gruppenphase FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Achtelfinale Panionios Panionios Athen 2:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Achtelfinale AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Achtelfinale PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 4:1 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
Achtelfinale APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
20.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
20.Spieltag SSC Bari SSC Bari 0:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
20.Spieltag Cesena Cesena FC 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
20.Spieltag AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
20.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
20.Spieltag Frosinone Calc. Frosinone Calcio 4:3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
20.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
20.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:3 Foggia Calcio Foggia
20.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
20.Spieltag Ternana Ternana Calcio 4:3 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
20.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 3:0 FC Sevilla B (Atlético) FC Sevilla B
20.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 1:1 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
18.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 3:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
18.Spieltag Real SC Real SC 1:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
18.Spieltag Sporting B Sporting Lissabon B 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
18.Spieltag Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
18.Spieltag Benfica B Benfica Lissabon B 1:0 SC Braga B SC Braga B
18.Spieltag Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
18.Spieltag Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
9.Spieltag PAE Chania PAE Chania 2:0 Panserraikos Panserraikos
9.Spieltag GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 1:1 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
20.Spieltag Valencia B FC Valencia B (Mestalla) 1:1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
Finale Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 CS Herediano Herediano
14.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 1:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
14.Spieltag Sanaye Sanaye Talaei 0:3 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
14.Spieltag Esteghlal Jonub Esteghlal Jonub FC 1:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
14.Spieltag Sh. Kashan Shahrdari Kashan 0:4 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
14.Spieltag Shahrdari Urmia Shahrdari Urmia FC 2:2 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
17.Spieltag Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
17.Spieltag Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
17.Spieltag Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
17.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:6 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Finale Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4:6 Unión La Calera La Calera
3.Runde Nardò AC Nardò 5:6 n.E. Potenza Calcio Potenza
Finale Española Unión Española 1:2 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
18.Spieltag Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 0:0 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
18.Spieltag Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 2:0 Team BJMC BJMC
3.Runde Oxford Utd U18 Oxford United U18 0:3 FC Dagenham & Redbridge U18 Dag & Red U18
Frankreich U16 Frankreich U16 5:2 Russland U16 Russland U16
Portugal U17 Portugal U17 1:3 Türkei U17 Türkei U17
6.Spieltag Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 0:1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC