Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:53:57
Achtelfinale
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:2 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Achtelfinale
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Achtelfinale
Bayern München FC Bayern München 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Achtelfinale
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 n.V. Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
17.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17.Spieltag Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 3:1 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
19.Spieltag AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
19.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:1 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
19.Spieltag FC Metz FC Metz 3:0 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
19.Spieltag FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
19.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
19.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 3:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
19.Spieltag LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
19.Spieltag Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 SM Caen SM Caen
19.Spieltag SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
19.Spieltag SCO Angers SCO Angers 2:1 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
15.Spieltag Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
20.Spieltag KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:3 FC Brügge FC Brügge
14.Spieltag Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 0:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
14.Spieltag El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
14.Spieltag El Ahly El Ahly Kairo 2:1 Smouha SC Smouha
5.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
18.Spieltag Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 0:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
Viertelfinale Chievo U19 Chievo Verona U19 2:3 n.V. AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19
Viertelfinale Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 0:2 FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19
Viertelfinale Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 0:1 Atalanta Bergamo U19 Atalanta U19
Viertelfinale AS Rom U19 AS Rom U19 5:0 SSC Bari U19 SSC Bari U19
Achtelfinale Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
Achtelfinale
AS Rom AS Rom 1:2 FC Turin FC Turin
Achtelfinale
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:0 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
Achtelfinale
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Achtelfinale Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Achtelfinale Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 7:6 n.E. Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Gruppenphase Benfica Benfica Lissabon 2:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Gruppenphase Sporting Sporting Lissabon 6:0 CF União Madeira União Madeira
Achtelfinale Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Achtelfinale Platanias AO Platanias 0:2 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
Achtelfinale Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 0:4 AEK Athen AEK Athen
16.Spieltag Loughgall Loughgall FC 3:1 Institute FC Institute FC
16.Spieltag Portadown Portadown FC 7:0 Dergview FC Dergview
20.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
17.Spieltag Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 2:0 Robur Siena Siena
20.Spieltag Lorca FC Lorca FC 0:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
20.Spieltag FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 5:0 FC Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
20.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Viertelfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Viertelfinale Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
17.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 US Concarneau Concarneau
17.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:4 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
17.Spieltag Stade Laval Stade Laval 1:1 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
17.Spieltag Athl. Marseille Athlético Marseille 1:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
17.Spieltag AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:1 FC Chambly FC Chambly
17.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 1:2 Rodez AF Rodez AF
1.Spieltag AOK Kerkyra U19 AOK Kerkyra U19 3:4 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
9.Spieltag AO Trikala AO Trikala 3:0 AO Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
9.Spieltag Panegialios Panegialios GS 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
9.Spieltag Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 1:1 Veria NPS Veria NPS
9.Spieltag Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 3:2 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
9.Spieltag Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
12.Spieltag Fulham U18 FC Fulham U18 1:2 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
1.Runde H. R. S. Haifa Hapoel Robi Shapira Haifa 9:10 n.E. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
1.Runde Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 SC Dimona SC Dimona
14.Spieltag Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 1:0 Giti Pasand Isfahan Giti Pasand
14.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:3 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
14.Spieltag Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 1:1 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
14.Spieltag Kimiya Farayand Kimiya Farayand FC 0:5 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
14.Spieltag Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 0:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
14.Spieltag Gol Abrisham Gol Abrisham Teheran 2:1 Shemushack Noshahr FC Shemushack
14.Spieltag PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
14.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Sanat Naft Novin Abadan Sanat Naft Nov
14.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 1:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
12.Spieltag Emmen U17 FC Emmen U17 0:7 PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17
17.Spieltag Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nikosia 3:2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
17.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
17.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:3 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
17.Spieltag Trento AC Trento 2:1 AC Crema 1908 Crema
18.Spieltag Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 1:0 AC Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
16.Spieltag Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 1:0 Albissola 2010 Albissola
3.Runde Monticelli ASD Monticelli 1:0 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
3.Runde Nocerina Nocerina 1910 3:5 n.E. Audace Cerignola Cerignola
12.Spieltag Marsa FC Marsa FC 1:3 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
12.Spieltag Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 1:0 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
12.Spieltag Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:1 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
12.Spieltag Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:1 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
4.Spieltag Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
18.Spieltag Farashganj Farashganj SC 3:0 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
18.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:3 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Katar U23 Katar U23 0:0 Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21
6.Spieltag NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 0:2 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City