Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:48:59
Achtelfinale
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Achtelfinale
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Achtelfinale
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:2 n.V. VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Achtelfinale
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:0 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
17.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 0:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
14.Spieltag El Raja El Raja Marsa Matruh 1:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
14.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
14.Spieltag Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:0 Tanta FC Tanta FC
14.Spieltag Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:0 Petrojet Petrojet
12.Spieltag Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 1:3 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
14.Spieltag Stranraer Stranraer FC 2:2 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
14.Spieltag Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Achtelfinale
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Achtelfinale PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Achtelfinale SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3:0 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
Achtelfinale Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Achtelfinale AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:5 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
2.Runde Carlisle United Carlisle United 3:1 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
20.Spieltag FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
20.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3:2 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
Viertelfinale
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
Viertelfinale
Leicester City Leicester City 4:5 n.E. Manchester City Manchester City
15.Spieltag Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
6.Spieltag Wolves U18 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 1:2 FC Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18
13.Spieltag Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:0 AFC Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
13.Spieltag Chelsea U23 FC Chelsea U23 3:2 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
1.Runde Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher 1:2 Hapoel Shefaram Hapoel Shefaram
1.Runde H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Kabilio Jaffa
1.Runde M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Ironi Or Yehuda Ironi Or Yehuda
1.Runde Hap Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:3 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
1.Runde Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 3:2 n.E. Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
1.Runde Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:2 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
1.Runde Hap. Beit Shean Hapoel Beit Shean 0:3 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kaukab
1.Runde B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:2 Beitar Kfar Saba Betar Kfar Saba
1.Runde Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 3:0 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
1.Runde H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 FC Daburiyya FC Daburiyya
1.Runde Beitar Nordia Beitar Nordia Jerusalem 2:3 FC Bnei haGolan ve haGalil Bnei haGolan
1.Runde Bnei Musmus Hapoel Bnei Musmus 6:5 n.E. Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
12.Spieltag Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 2:3 Vitesse Arnheim U19 Vitesse U19
19.Spieltag KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 0:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
12.Spieltag San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 1:1 Melita FC Melita
12.Spieltag St. Patrick FC Zabbar St. Patrick F.C. 1:0 Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
Viertelfinale Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 4:3 n.E. Tractor FC Tractor
Viertelfinale Persepolis Persepolis FC 5:6 n.E. Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
4.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
18.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
18.Spieltag Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 0:2 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
4.Spieltag Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 0:0 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
5.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 0:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City
Frankreich U16 Frankreich U16 2:0 Russland U16 Russland U16
Portugal U17 Portugal U17 1:0 Türkei U17 Türkei U17
Gruppenphase Roda JC II Roda JC Kerkrade II 1:0 Helmond Sport II Helmond II