Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:30:47
17.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
15.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 FC Girona FC Girona
16.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:3 FC Turin FC Turin
20.Spieltag Tosno FK Tosno 1:3 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
20.Spieltag Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
21.Spieltag Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
21.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
15.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
14.Spieltag Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 CD Feirense CD Feirense
14.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:0 SC Braga SC Braga
14.Spieltag AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
19.Spieltag Randers FC Randers FC 0:4 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
20.Spieltag OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
11.Spieltag AS FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:3 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Achtelfinale Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 3:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
21.Spieltag FC Reading FC Reading 2:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
12.Spieltag Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 4:1 Club SD Flandria Club Flandria
12.Spieltag CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:0 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
12.Spieltag CD Riestra CD Riestra 1:0 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
18.Spieltag Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
15.Spieltag Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 7:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
18.Spieltag FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
4.Spieltag Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
12.Spieltag Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 2:1 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
12.Spieltag Southampton U23 FC Southampton U23 2:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
13.Spieltag Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
13.Spieltag Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
13.Spieltag H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
13.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
12.Spieltag Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
12.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
15.Spieltag Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
15.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
8.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
Halbfinale Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 0:0 CD América de Cali CD América
Finale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
16.Spieltag Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:0 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
16.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 4:6 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
3.Runde Fleetwood U18 Fleetwood Town U18 1:5 FC Stevenage U18 Stevenage U18
Israel U18 Israel U18 1:0 Serbien U18 Serbien U18
Myanmar U23 Myanmar U23 2:2 Usbekistan U23 Usbekistan U23
3.Spieltag Punjab Punjab FC 2:1 Chennai City FC Chennai City