Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 04:06:57
4.Runde FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:2 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
4.Runde BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
4.Runde Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
4.Runde Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
4.Runde Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 1:2 SC Braga SC Braga
4.Runde Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2:0 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
4.Runde PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
4.Runde Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 3:1 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
4.Runde
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
4.Runde Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Suduva Marijampole FK Suduva
4.Runde Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 2:3 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
4.Runde
AC Mailand AC Mailand 6:0 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
4.Runde
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 0:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
4.Runde NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
4.Runde FC Brügge FC Brügge 0:0 AEK Athen AEK Athen
4.Runde NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
4.Runde Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
4.Runde FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
4.Runde Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 0:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
4.Runde
FC Everton FC Everton 2:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
4.Runde CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
Viertelfinale CD Águila CD Águila 0:2 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
6.Spieltag Ferencváros Ferencváros Budapest 2:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
3.Spieltag SG Bruchköbel SG Bruchköbel 1:6 SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt II RW Frankfurt II
25.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:0 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
Gruppenphase Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Gruppenphase Necaxa Club Necaxa 4:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Gruppenphase Club León FC Club León FC 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Gruppenphase Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 2:3 CF América CF América
8.Spieltag Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
8.Spieltag Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:3 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
8.Spieltag Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:0 CD América de Cali CD América
8.Spieltag Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
2.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:3 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
2.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 4:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
17.Spieltag Selfoss UMF Selfoss 0:2 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
17.Spieltag ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 3:1 ÍF Grótta Grótta
22.Spieltag Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:2 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
22.Spieltag Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 1:0 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
22.Spieltag Orlando B Orlando City B 3:0 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
4.Spieltag J'ville Armada Jacksonville Armada FC 1:2 Puerto Rico FC Puerto Rico FC
Viertelfinale Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 1:0 n.V. FK Metta FK Metta
24.Spieltag Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:1 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
19.Spieltag Balestier FC Balestier Khalsa FC 2:2 Warriors FC Warriors FC
3.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 1:4 SO Cholet SO Cholet
20.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 IK Start Kristiansand Start
7.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 5:0 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
2.Spieltag FC Tavannes FC Tavannes/Tramelan 2:0 FC Reinach FC Reinach
16.Spieltag JS Hercules JS Hercules 3:2 Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47
16.Spieltag Pallo-Kerho 37 Pallo-Kerho 37 1:1 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
2.Spieltag Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 1:1 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub II Wr. Neustadt II
24.Spieltag Sillamäe U21 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
4.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 2:1 Naft Novin Teheran Naft Novin
4.Spieltag Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 0:2 Sepahan FC Sepahan
4.Spieltag Saipa FC Saipa FC 1:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
4.Spieltag Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
Weißrussl. U17 Weißrussland U17 1:1 Estland U17 Estland U17
Ukraine U17 Ukraine U17 2:3 Georgien U17 Georgien U17
Lettland U17 Lettland U17 0:2 Israel U17 Israel U17