TuS Koblenz | 2:3 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
|
Karlsruher SC | 0:3 n.V. | B. Leverkusen |
|
|
Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | E. Braunschweig |
|
|
RW Essen | 1:2 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
Árabe Unido | 3:0 | Central FC | ||
Bandits | 0:1 | Walter Ferretti | ||
LD Alajuelense | 0:1 | CD Olimpia |
FC Arsenal | 4:3 | Leicester City |
|
OGC Nizza | 1:2 | Troyes | ||
Stade Rennes | 1:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
Anzhi II | 0:3 | Dinamo M II | ||
ZSKA Moskau II | 2:1 | Spartak II |
ACS Poli | 0:0 | FCV Farul |
Botafogo | 2:0 | Nacional | ||
FC Santos | 1:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
|
San Lorenzo | 5:4 n.E. | CS Emelec |
ADO Den Haag | 0:3 | FC Utrecht |
Basaksehir | 1:0 | Bursaspor |
Partick Thistle | 0:1 | Celtic Glasgow |
Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 | Zirka |
Cercle Brügge | 2:0 | Union SG |
Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | FC Brügge |
|
Slavia Prag | 2:0 | Jihlava |
Silkeborg IF | 4:1 | FC Helsingör |
HNK Rijeka | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo |
Kurkimäen | 0:4 | JPS | ||
SC Riverball | 2:2 | Joensuun Palloseura |
TPS | 1:0 | FC Honka | ||
OPS | 0:3 | Kokkolan PV |
JS Hercules | 4:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 | ||
KuFu-98 | 1:0 | JJK II |
Legia Warschau | 3:1 | Piast Gliwice |
Cherno More | 1:1 | Slavia Sofia | ||
Septemvri Sofia | 0:1 | ZSKA Sofia |
NK Celje | 1:1 | NK Triglav | ||
NK Maribor | 0:0 | NK Domzale |
FC Nitra | 1:0 | FC ViOn |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3:4 | Eintr. Niesky |
Schwebenried | 2:2 | ESV Ansbach-Eyb |
Burglengenfeld | 1:0 | Tegernheim | ||
SV Hutthurm | 1:3 | F. Regensburg | ||
St. Hauzenberg | 3:0 | ASV Cham |
Kehler FV | 1:1 | FC Denzlingen | ||
Offenburger FV | 1:1 | SV Endingen |
SC 04 Schwabach | 1:4 | Neudrossenfeld | ||
Baiersdorfer SV | 2:2 | FSV Bayreuth |
Melchiorshausen | 4:1 | Farge-Rekum | ||
TuRa Bremen | 6:0 | DJK Blumenthal |
VfB Marburg | 5:2 | FSV Braunfels | ||
FC Waldbrunn | 3:1 | FC Dorndorf |
Friedrichsthal | 5:0 | Quierschied |
A. Ludwigshafen | 5:1 | Ludwigshaf. SC | ||
RWO Alzey | 2:4 | Bad Kreuznach |
TSV Godshorn | 2:2 | Ramlingen-E. |
Mülheim-Kärlich | 3:1 | TuS Oberwinter |
DJK TuS Hordel | 0:1 | Erkenschwick |
TSV Rudow 1888 | 0:1 | SV Sparta |
SE Freising | 1:1 | TSV Kastl | ||
TSV Grünwald | 4:1 | ASV Dachau |
Vorw. Nordhorn | 1:2 | BW Papenburg |
F. Babelsberg | 3:0 | E'hüttenstadt | ||
SV Zehdenick | 2:6 | Optik Rathenow | ||
FC Hennigsdorf | 1:6 | Oranienburg | ||
FSV Dynamo E. | 1:5 | BSV Guben-Nord |
Al-Qadsiah | 2:1 | Al-Raed | ||
Al-Ittihad | 1:3 | Al-Batin | ||
Al-Ettifaq | 2:1 | Al-Ahli |
Thór | 0:0 | ÍR | ||
Keflavík | 1:0 | Thróttur | ||
Grótta | 1:1 | Haukar | ||
Leiknir | 1:0 | Fylkir |
Sarajevo U17 | 5:0 | FK MDK U17 |
Isloch | 0:4 | Gorodeya | ||
BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest |
FC Gagra | 1:2 | FC Rustavi | ||
FC Meshakhte | 1:1 | Samgurali |
Tulsa | 2:1 | St. Louis FC |
FC Locomotive | 2:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
NK Bravo | 1:0 | NK Nafta 1903 |
Bidvest Wits FC | 6:5 n.E. | Golden Arrows |
Changwon FC | 1:1 | Daejeon Korail | ||
Busan Trans. C. | 2:4 | Cheonan City | ||
Gimhae FC | 1:1 | Gyeongju KHNP |
Prestatyn | 0:4 | Connah's Quay | ||
Bala | 3:0 | Newtown | ||
Bangor City | 5:2 | The New Saints |
A. Lustenau | 1:2 | SV Kapfenberg | ||
TSV Hartberg | 2:2 | FC Liefering | ||
Blau-Weiß Linz | 1:1 | SV Ried |
|
|
FAC | 0:3 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
WSG Tirol | 1:3 | FC Wacker |
|
FC Turin | 7:1 | Trapani |
General Diaz | 4:0 | Independiente |
Paide | 3:1 | JK Trans Narva | ||
FC Flora | 3:2 | JK Viljandi | ||
FCI Tallinn | 2:1 | FCI Levadia |
FC Waterford | 0:3 | Shelbourne | ||
Finn Harps | 4:3 n.V. | Bohemians | ||
Cabinteely | 3:1 | UCD | ||
Wexford FC | 1:2 | Crumlin United | ||
Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 | Glenville |
Hougang Utd. | 4:1 | Nagaworld FC | ||
Global FC | 1:2 | Boeung Ket |
Dergview | 1:2 | Institute FC |
Stade Brest 29 | 0:0 | GFC Ajaccio | ||
Chamois Niort | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre | ||
US Orléans | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio | ||
QRM | 1:4 | Bourg-en-Bresse | ||
FC Tours | 0:1 | Stade Reims | ||
FC Valenciennes | 0:0 | Clermont Foot | ||
Paris FC | 0:3 | Le Havre AC |
US Colomiers | 1:1 | Bergerac |
Nosta | 1:1 | KamAZ | ||
Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | Mordovia | ||
Zenit Izhevsk | 0:1 | KS 2 Samara | ||
Volga Uljanovsk | 6:2 | Orenburg-2 | ||
Anzhi-Yunior | 1:3 | Syzran-2003 | ||
Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | Ural 2 |
Miroslava | 4:4 | Dacia U. Braila |
Zenit Penza | 0:5 | FK Kaluga | ||
FK Ryazan | 4:1 | Rotor 2 | ||
Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | Strogino Moskau | ||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Sokol Saratov | ||
Zorkiy | 2:2 | M. Lipetsk | ||
Saturn | 2:1 | Energomash | ||
Ararat Moskau | 3:0 | Novomoskovsk |
Sporting | 1:0 | Vitória Setúbal |
Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Erzurumspor FK |
Budejovice U19 | 2:3 | Karvina U19 |
Vitkovice | 1:1 | 1.SC Znojmo | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 2:5 | SFC Opava |
Sandefjord | 2:1 | Sogndal |
Wislanie J. | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow |
Stomil Olsztyn | 3:1 | Podbeskidzie | ||
GKS Katowice | 1:2 | P. Niepolomice |
Malmö FF | 6:0 | Kalmar FF |
Aktobe | 0:3 | FC Astana |
Bunyodkor | 1:0 | OKMK Olmaliq |
Derby U18 | 1:1 | Liverpool U18 |
Fulham U21 | 1:2 | Boro U21 | ||
Sunderland U21 | 2:1 | Tottenham U21 | ||
Swansea U21 | 0:2 | Liverpool U21 | ||
West Ham U21 | 0:0 | Everton U21 | ||
Man City U21 | 0:0 | Chelsea U21 |
LKS Lodz | 1:0 | MKS Kluczbork | ||
Warta Posen | 2:0 | ROW Rybnik | ||
Radomiak | 4:1 | Rozwój Katowice |
VfB Eichstätt | 2:3 | B. München II |
|
|
FC Unterföhring | 2:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
|
|
Ingolstadt II | 1:2 | TSV Buchbach |
Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 | Wolfsburg II |
TSV Steinbach | 5:1 | Schott Mainz |
Wiener SC | 0:3 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
Rapid Wien II | 3:6 | Bruck/L. | ||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | SKU Amstetten | ||
SV Schwechat | 0:1 | Young Violets | ||
SV Horn | 3:1 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Traiskirchen | 1:1 | FC Marchfeld |
FC Kufstein | 0:1 | Schwaz | ||
Wals-Grünau | 0:1 | USK Anif |
Hvidovre | 3:0 | Naestved BK | ||
Odder IGF | 1:2 | Ringköbing IF |
TSV Großbardorf | 1:0 | 1.FC Sand | ||
Bayern Hof | 1:1 | SC Eltersdorf |
RW Koblenz | 1:3 | FC 08 Homburg |
TuS Dassendorf | 3:0 | SV Rugenbergen |
Sprockhövel | 0:2 | Westfalia Herne |
SB Traunstein | 1:6 | 1865 Dachau |
SSV Reutlingen | 1:1 | FV Ravensburg |
Brinkumer SV | 6:2 | ESC Geestemünde | ||
KSV Vatan Sport | 2:2 | FC Oberneuland |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4:0 | BV Cloppenburg |
Spratzern | 1:1 | Zwettl | ||
Kottingbrunn | 0:2 | Ardagger | ||
Langenrohr | 1:0 | Leobendorf | ||
Waidhofen/T. | 1:3 | Kremser SC |
U'haching U19 | 3:1 | Heidenheim U19 |
St. Valentin | 0:0 | Weißkirchen | ||
SV Wallern | 3:1 | SV Ried II | ||
Micheldorf | 2:2 | St. Marienk. |
Gnas | 0:0 | Wildon | ||
ASK Voitsberg | 2:0 | Grazer AK 1902 | ||
Lebring | 0:2 | Fürstenfeld | ||
Mettersdorf | 5:1 | DSV Leoben | ||
Bad Radkersburg | 4:0 | Heiligenkreuz |
Stuttgart U17 | 7:2 | St. Kickers U17 |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1:2 | SV Feldkirchen | ||
SK Treibach | 0:0 | SVG Bleiburg | ||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 0:1 | VST Völkermarkt |
Kematen | 1:1 | SV Innsbruck | ||
Union Innsbruck | 3:3 | Völs | ||
Silz/Mötz | 3:4 | SV Zams | ||
Kundl | 4:0 | Mayrhofen |
A. Salzburg | 2:2 | Strobl | ||
Bergheim | 2:0 | SAK 1914 | ||
Zell am See | 2:2 | Bürmoos |
Neftchi Baku | 1:3 | Qarabag FK |
Pyunik Erewan | 2:1 | Gandzasar |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1:1 | Víkingur |
Mitra Kukar | 3:2 | Barito Putera | ||
Sriwijaya FC | 0:0 | Semen Padang |
Siah Jamegan FC | 1:2 | Foolad | ||
Paykan FC | 0:0 | Zob Ahan | ||
Sepahan | 1:1 | Pars Jam | ||
Esteghlal FC | 1:0 | Tractor | ||
Sanat Naft | 2:0 | Shahr Khodrou |
Atlas U20 | 1:2 | CF América U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 3:1 | Tijuana U20 |
Buxtehude | 1:1 | SV Altengamme | ||
Nettelnburg/A. | 3:0 | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
FC Voran Ohe | 3:3 | Meiendorfer SV | ||
Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 | Dersimspor |
BJMC | 0:0 | Abahani Ltd. |
FC Elmshorn | 1:1 | Pinneberg II |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Cole Stockton Barrow | 2:0 | |
Ellis Simms Coventry City | 0:2 | |
Aaron Drinan Swindon Town | 1:0 | |
Callum Camps Stockport | 0:1 | |
Ellis Simms Coventry City | 0:1 |