Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 06:15:23
1.Spieltag LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 1:1 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
1.Spieltag FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 1:2 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
1.Spieltag FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 8:1 AC Horsens Reserves AC Horsens Res.
2.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
4.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 3:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
1.Spieltag Portimonense Portimonense SC 2:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
1.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:1 CD Tondela CD Tondela
1.Spieltag Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
2.Spieltag Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
4.Spieltag SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 3:0 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
18.Spieltag Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
18.Spieltag Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
18.Spieltag IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
4.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
4.Spieltag Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
3.Spieltag PFC Montana PFC Montana 2:1 PFK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv Maritsa
4.Spieltag FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
19.Spieltag Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta 0:0 Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro Vasco da Gama
19.Spieltag Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:0 FC Santos FC Santos
3.Spieltag Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
23.Spieltag NYCFC New York City FC 3:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
23.Spieltag Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
6.Spieltag Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 1:2 Junior FC Junior FC
6.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:0 CD América de Cali CD América
17.Spieltag Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 0:4 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
17.Spieltag Gomel FK Gomel 0:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
2.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 CD Santiago Morning S. Morning
20.Spieltag Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3:4 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
4.Spieltag FC Liefering FC Liefering 4:0 SV Ried SV Ried
3.Runde Znamya Truda Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 2:1 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Zorkiy
3.Runde Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 2:4 n.E. Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
3.Runde FK Kaluga FK Kaluga 1:2 Energomash Belgorod Energomash
3.Runde Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 7:5 n.E. Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
3.Runde Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 1:2 Chertanovo Moskau Chertanovo
3.Runde Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:4 n.E. Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vl.
3.Runde Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 Pskov-747 Pskov-747
3.Runde Ararat Moskau Ararat Moskau 1:0 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn
1.Runde KY-Sport KY-Sport 2:3 n.V. Åbo IFK Åbo IFK
14.Spieltag Rosario Sport Rosario 1:0 Club Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atl.
3.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
15.Spieltag Nardo FK Nardo FK 2:0 Odds BK II Odds BK II
9.Spieltag IFK U21 IFK Göteborg U21 0:1 BK Häcken U21 Häcken U21
12.Spieltag Jönköping U21 Jönköpings Södra IF U21 0:3 Kalmar FF U21 Kalmar U21
16.Spieltag Täby U19 Täby FK U19 1:1 Sollentuna FF U19 Sollentuna U19
22.Spieltag FC Astana FC Astana 1:0 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
16.Spieltag Lok Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 Mash'al Mubarek Mash'al
2.Spieltag
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:0 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
1.Spieltag Rah Ahan Rah Ahan Yazdan FC 0:4 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
1.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:0 Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC Bargh Jadid
1.Spieltag Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
1.Spieltag Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
1.Spieltag Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 0:0 Saba Battery Qom Saba Battery
1.Spieltag Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:1 Baadraan Teheran Baadraan
1.Spieltag Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:1 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
1.Spieltag Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 0:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
1.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
17.Spieltag FK RFS FK RFS 1:0 FK Metta FK Metta
1.Spieltag Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:1 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
1.Spieltag Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 0:3 FC Ararat Erewan II Ararat II
1.Spieltag Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 1:4 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
1.Spieltag Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 2:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
2.Spieltag Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
33.Spieltag Rivers United Rivers United FC 1:1 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
11.Spieltag Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 1:3 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
18.Spieltag PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
1.Runde Padideh Malek Padideh Malekshahi 1:2 Shohada Chavaar 65 Ilam Shohada Ilam
1.Runde Sh Zanjan Shahrdari Zanjan 1:3 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
1.Runde Sepehrband Sepehrband Azerbaijan 0:3 Miad Moghan Ardabil Miad Ardabil
1.Runde Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 4:3 Shahid Metaji Golestan Shahid Golestan
1.Runde Shahid Kalhor Shahid Kalhor Shahriar 0:3 Gol Abrisham Teheran Gol Abrisham
1.Runde Shahin Lor Shahin Lordegan 3:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
1.Runde Shemushack Shemushack Noshahr FC 3:0 Simorgh Kimia Alborz Simorgh Kimia
1.Runde Lidouma Lidouma Momseni FC 0:3 Siraf Kangan Bushehr Siraf Kangan
1.Runde Malavan Kish Malavan Kish 0:3 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
1.Runde Dekhaniat Gilan Dekhaniat Gilan 1:5 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
3.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 0:2 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
3.Spieltag Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 1:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan