Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 18:42:09
Gruppenphase Iran Iran 2:0 Usbekistan Usbekistan
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 3:2 Georgien U21 Georgien U21
Bulgarien U21 Bulgarien U21 0:1 Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21
Belarus Belarus 1:0 Neuseeland Neuseeland
Österreich U21 Österreich U21 2:1 Ungarn U21 Ungarn U21
Lettland Lettland 1:2 Estland Estland
Gruppenphase Tunesien Tunesien 1:0 Ägypten Ägypten
6.Spieltag Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:2 FC Santos FC Santos
1.Runde Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 2:3 SC Pacífico SC Pacífico
1.Runde Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 4:1 Club Atlético Central Norte CA Central Nort
1.Runde Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
37.Spieltag All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 4:0 Estudiantes de San Luis E. de San Luis
29.Spieltag Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:2 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
22.Spieltag El Masry El Masry SC 1:1 Smouha SC Smouha
16.Spieltag Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 4:3 Suwon FC Suwon FC
16.Spieltag Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:0 Asan Mugunghwa (2017-2019) Asan Mugunghwa
20.Spieltag Sol de América Club Sol de América 0:0 Club General Díaz de Luque General Diaz
12.Spieltag Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
12.Spieltag Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 0:4 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
11.Spieltag BoIS U19 Landskrona BoIS U19 0:5 Östers IF U19 Östers IF U19
11.Spieltag Halmstad U19 Halmstads BK U19 2:2 GAIS Göteborg U19 GAIS U19
28.Spieltag Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 2:1 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Gruppenphase Mexiko Mexiko 1:1 Vereinigte Staaten USA
Relegation ACS Poli ACS Poli Timisoara 2:1 AFC UTA Arad UTA Arad
9.Spieltag Umeå FC Umeå FC 2:1 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
9.Spieltag Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 3:3 Enskede IK Enskede
9.Spieltag Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad
18.Spieltag Aduana Stars Aduana Stars FC 0:0 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
11.Spieltag Madura United Madura United FC 6:0 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Halbfinale Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
Halbfinale Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:0 CD América de Cali CD América
Gruppenphase Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 0:3 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Gruppenphase Albanien U21 Albanien U21 0:0 Estland U21 Estland U21