Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:58:14
3.Runde Jahn Forchheim SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:2 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
3.Runde TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 2:2 TSV Bogen TSV Bogen
4.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:0 AC Goianiense (GO) Atlético-GO
Gruppenphase Gimhae City Gimhae City FC 1:1 Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
Gruppenphase Changwon City Changwon City FC 2:2 Cheonan City FC Cheonan City
Achtelfinale Jeju Utd. Jeju United FC 0:2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
2.Spieltag Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
36.Spieltag Argentinos Jrs. Argentinos Juniors 3:0 CA Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
1.Spieltag PFK Sumy PFK Sumy 2:0 Balkany Zoria Balkany Zoria
29.Spieltag Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice 4:0 FC Zlin B FC Zlin B
10.Spieltag Sundsvall U21 GIF Sundsvall U21 3:0 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
27.Spieltag Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 0:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
27.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 1:1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
29.Spieltag Puch FC Puch 0:4 SV Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
9.Spieltag FC Nomme U17 FC Nomme United U17 4:1 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
9.Spieltag Narva U17 JK Trans Narva U17 5:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U17 Tammeka U17
9.Spieltag JK Järve U17 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U17 0:0 Levadia Tallinn U17 Levadia U17
9.Spieltag FC Flora U17 FC Flora Tallinn U17 3:0 Estland U15 Estland U15
9.Spieltag FC Santos U17 FC Santos Tartu U17 1:3 Pärnu JK Vaprus U17 JK Vaprus U17
Finale Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:3 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Finnland U21 Finnland U21 1:0 Slowenien U21 Slowenien U21
Singapur Singapur 1:1 Myanmar Myanmar
Usbekistan Usbekistan 2:0 Thailand Thailand
Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21 2:1 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
Ungarn U18 Ungarn U18 1:4 Schweden U18 Schweden U18
Ukraine Ukraine 0:1 Malta Malta
Israel Israel 1:1 Moldawien Moldawien
Luxemburg U19 Luxemburg U19 1:0 Färöer U19 Färöer U19
Dänemark Dänemark 1:1 Deutschland Deutschland
Bahrain Bahrain 0:2 Palästina Palästina
Algerien Algerien 2:1 Guinea Guinea