Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:15:58
Achtelfinale
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Achtelfinale
Leicester City Leicester City 2:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
27.Spieltag
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 0:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
27.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:4 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
27.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
27.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
27.Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Viertelfinale SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Gruppenphase Chile U17 Chile U17 0:2 Paraguay U17 Paraguay U17
Gruppenphase Brasilien U17 Brasilien U17 3:0 Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17
12.Spieltag NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 2:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord II
12.Spieltag SC Cambuur II SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden II 2:4 Excelsior Rotterdam II Excelsior II
Gruppenphase FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
2.Spieltag Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 1:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2.Spieltag Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
12.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II 7:0 FC Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
12.Spieltag Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 5:2 Helmond Sport II Helmond II
16.Spieltag FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Halbfinale RNK Split RNK Split 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.Spieltag SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 2:0 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
21.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:1 Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad
21.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:1 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
3.Spieltag ES Zarzis ES Zarzis 1:0 US Tataouine US Tataouine
24.Spieltag Brechin City Brechin City FC 3:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
24.Spieltag FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
24.Spieltag SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
24.Spieltag FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
24.Spieltag
LASK LASK 2:0 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
28.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 2:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
33.Spieltag Brentford FC Brentford 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
23.Spieltag Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Gruppenphase FC Alay FC Alay 1:2 FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
Gruppenphase Istiqlol Istiqlol Dushanbe 2:0 FC Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
Gruppenphase Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 0:2 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC
Gruppenphase Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:1 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Gruppenphase Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Damascus 0:0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa
Gruppenphase Al-Hidd Al-Hidd Club 3:1 Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC
Gruppenphase Boeung Ket Boeung Ket Angkor 1:0 Magwe FC Magwe FC
Gruppenphase Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 4:0 Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC
Gruppenphase 25. April SC 25. April Sports Club 6:0 Erchim Ulaanbaatar Erchim
Gruppenphase Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Gruppenphase Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
Gruppenphase Eastern Eastern SC 0:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
Gruppenphase GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Gruppenphase Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Gruppenphase Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:2 Al-Hilal Riad Hilal
Gruppenphase Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 3:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Gruppenphase Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 3:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
7.Spieltag Brown Adrogue Brown de Adrogue 1:0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
38.Spieltag Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:1 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
38.Spieltag Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:4 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
38.Spieltag Coventry City Coventry City 0:2 Southend United Southend United
38.Spieltag FC Bury FC Bury 3:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
38.Spieltag Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:1 Oxford United Oxford United
38.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
38.Spieltag Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 1:1 Bradford City Bradford City
38.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 0:4 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
38.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:1 FC Port Vale Port Vale
38.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 0:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
38.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 3:3 Peterborough United Peterborough
37.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 5:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
37.Spieltag Blackpool FC Blackpool 1:0 FC Stevenage Stevenage
37.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
37.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 0:0 Luton Town Luton
37.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
37.Spieltag Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
37.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:1 Notts County Notts County
37.Spieltag Exeter City Exeter City 3:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
37.Spieltag FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 0:1 Newport County Newport County
37.Spieltag FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 4:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
37.Spieltag Wycombe Wand. Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
31.Spieltag Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 5:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
31.Spieltag Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
35.Spieltag Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town 1:1 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
38.Spieltag Torquay United Torquay United 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
12.Spieltag Häcken U21 BK Häcken U21 6:0 Helsingborgs IF U21 Helsingborg U21
11.Spieltag Sirius U21 IK Sirius U21 1:4 IF Brommapojkarna U21 IF Bromma U21
26.Spieltag Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 2:5 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
15.Spieltag CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Club Olimpo Olimpo
16.Spieltag Liezen SC Liezen 1:3 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
16.Spieltag Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 2:2 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
22.Spieltag Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:0 AZAL PFK Baku AZAL
22.Spieltag Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 1:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
2.Spieltag Narva U17 JK Trans Narva U17 2:1 Levadia Tallinn U17 Levadia U17
Viertelfinale Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 0:5 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Gruppenphase Ujana Athletic Club Ujana 0:1 Spezia Calcio U19 Spezia U19
Gruppenphase AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 2:3 CA Belgrano U20 Belgrano U20
Gruppenphase Cagliari U19 Cagliari Calcio U19 4:1 Parma Calcio 1913 U19 Parma U19
Gruppenphase Cortuluá U20 Cortuluá U20 3:1 Reggiana Berretti Reggiana U19
Gruppenphase AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 3:2 Comisión de Actividades Infantiles Comod U19 C.A.I. U19
Gruppenphase Garden City Garden City Panthers Fc 1:2 AC Perugia Calcio U19 Perugia U19
Gruppenphase Neapel U19 SSC Neapel U19 1:1 Deportivo Camioneros U20 Camioneros U20
Gruppenphase Rappr. Serie D Rappresentativa Serie D 1:1 SSC Bari U19 SSC Bari U19
Gruppenphase Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 2:2 FC Brügge Reserve FC Brügge Res.
Gruppenphase FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 1:0 HNK Rijeka U19 HNK Rijeka U19
Gruppenphase Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17 2:0 Belgien U17 Belgien U17
Gruppenphase Weißrussl. U17 Weißrussland U17 0:3 Italien U17 Italien U17
21.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Italien U15 Italien U15 6:1 Tschechien U15 Tschechien U15
Halbfinale Tottenham U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 1:2 FC Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18