Hamburger SV | 1:0 | B. Leverkusen |
|
Greuther Fürth | 4:1 | Hannover 96 |
|
|
1.FC K'lautern | 1:0 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
|
Arm. Bielefeld | 2:1 | 1860 München |
|
Frankreich U17 | 4:0 | Belgien U17 |
Uruguay U20 | 2:1 | Brasilien U20 | ||
Ecuador U20 | 2:4 | Venezuela U20 |
FC Metz | 1:0 | Ol. Marseille |
|
Pandurii | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi | ||
Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 | ASA Tg. Mures |
Independiente | 1:0 | Olimpia | ||
CD Capiatá | 1:3 | Universitario |
ADO Den Haag | 0:2 | Vitesse Arnheim |
KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
Lommel SK | 0:1 | Cercle Brügge |
TPS | 1:1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||
KuPS | 4:2 | FC Lahti | ||
SJK U19 | 3:7 | VPS |
Greifswalder FC | 3:0 | TSV Friedland |
Inter Palmira | 0:4 | Deportivo Pasto |
Al-Ittihad | 1:4 | Al-Ahli |
Brisbane Roar | 0:0 | Sydney FC |
Dibba Fujairah | 0:2 | Al-Ahli (UAE) | ||
Al-Jazira | 1:0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||
Al-Ain FC | 3:0 | Al-Nasr SC |
Portuguesa FC | 1:3 | Atl. Venezuela | ||
Dep. Anzoátegui | 1:2 | Zulia FC |
RS Berkane | 1:0 | FUS Rabat | ||
AS FAR Rabat | 2:0 | Hassania Agadir |
CA Batna | 1:2 | MC Algier | ||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:2 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
ES Sétif | 1:0 | O Médéa | ||
USM Algier | 0:0 | DRB Tadjenanet |
Wigan Athletic | 0:1 | Sheff. Wed. |
Libertad | 3:2 | Guaraní |
Blarney | 0:5 | Cork City |
Hellas Verona | 2:2 | Benevento |
UCAM Murcia | 1:0 | Sevilla B |
SAS Epinal | 1:1 | Pau FC | ||
ASM Belfort | 2:3 | USL Dunkerque | ||
CS Sedan | 0:2 | Concarneau |
Benfica B | 2:1 | Vizela |
Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
Grêmio | 2:0 | Ypiranga-RS |
Man City U21 | 4:1 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Blackburn U21 | 2:1 | West Ham U21 |
H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | M. Shaaraim | ||
H Rishon leZion | 0:2 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | Ironi Nesher | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
H. Jerusalem | 1:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
Plaza Amador | 2:1 | Árabe Unido | ||
San Miguelito | 5:1 | San Francisco |
Al-Ansar FC | 0:0 | Shabab Al-Sahel |
HKFC | 0:6 | Southern |
AZAL | 1:2 | Qarabag FK | ||
Neftchi Baku | 0:1 | FK Qabala |
Europa Point FC | 0:3 | St. Joseph's FC |
Juventus U19 | 3:0 | Cittadella U19 |
Mqabba FC | 4:2 | Naxxar Lions FC |
Al-Duhail SC | 6:0 | Al-Khor SC | ||
Al-Ahli SC | 1:5 | Al-Rayyan SC |
Sanat Naft | 0:0 | Naft Novin |
Veracruz U20 | 5:2 | Jaguares U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 2:0 | Atlas U20 |
Stoke U18 | 6:5 n.E. | Brighton U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 0:1 n.V. | Leicester U18 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 | |
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:2 | |
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 4:0 |