2
|
15.08.18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
St. Martin/M. (14.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15' |
3
|
18.08.18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
St. Valentin (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
4
|
25.08.18 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Wallern (12.) |
2:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
5
|
31.08.18 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Edelweiß (11.) |
2:3 |
Nicht im Kader |
6
|
08.09.18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Ried II (5.) |
1:3 |
Nicht im Kader |
7
|
15.09.18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
ASKÖ Oedt (3.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
21.09.18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
UnionSt.Florian (14.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
28.09.18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Weißkirchen (9.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
05.10.18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Union Perg (11.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
12.10.18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Gmunden (11.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
19.10.18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
ASKÖ Donau Linz (2.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
27.10.18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Micheldorf (15.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
03.11.18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Bad Ischl (13.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
10.11.18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Grieskirchen (12.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
09.03.19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Marchtrenk (15.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
16.03.19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
St. Martin/M. (12.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
23.03.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
St. Valentin (6.) |
2:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
29.03.19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Wallern (2.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
05.04.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Edelweiß (7.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
13.04.19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Ried II (3.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
20.04.19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
ASKÖ Oedt (1.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
26.04.19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
UnionSt.Florian (8.) |
1:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
01.05.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Weißkirchen (4.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
04.05.19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Union Perg (12.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
11.05.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Gmunden (14.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
17.05.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
24.05.19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Micheldorf (12.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
31.05.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Bad Ischl (11.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
07.06.19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Grieskirchen (9.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23' |