Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
firsteleven ISM
-
Player Agent & Rechtsanwalt
Betreute Spieler
SpielerNat.AlterVereinVertragMarktwert
Wilfred Ndidi
Defensives Mittelfeld
Nigeria22Leicester City2024
Issa Diop
Innenverteidiger
Frankreich
Senegal
22West Ham United2023
Tin Jedvaj
Rechter Verteidiger
Kroatien23Bayer 04 Leverkusen2023
Kouadio-Yves Dabila
Innenverteidiger
Elfenbeinküste22Cercle Brügge2020
Ricardo Centurión
Linksaußen
Argentinien
Italien
26Atlético de San Luis2020
Corentin Jean
Rechtsaußen
Frankreich24FC Toulouse2021
Nolan Roux
Mittelstürmer
Frankreich31EA Guingamp2020
Billel Omrani
Mittelstürmer
Frankreich
Algerien
26CFR Cluj2021
Carlos Sánchez
Defensives Mittelfeld
Kolumbien33West Ham United2020
Mathieu Valbuena
Linksaußen
Frankreich34Olympiakos Piräus2020
Adrian Semper
Torwart
Kroatien21Chievo Verona2020
Cristian Cuevas
Linker Verteidiger
Chile24Huachipato FC-
Maxi Rodríguez
Offensives Mittelfeld
Uruguay28Club Atlético Tigre2020
Rob Schoofs
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Belgien25KV Mechelen2021
Nemanja Mitrovic
Innenverteidiger
Slowenien26Jagiellonia Bialystok2021
Daniel Amador
Rechtsaußen
Mexiko22Correcaminos de la UAT2021
Florentin Pogba
Innenverteidiger
Guinea
Frankreich
28Atlanta United FC2021
Loris Néry
Rechter Verteidiger
Frankreich28AS Nancy-Lorraine2020
Cristian Colmán
Mittelstürmer
Paraguay25FC Dallas2019
Reimond Manco
Rechtsaußen
Peru
Venezuela
28Sport Boys Callao-
Dahwling Leudo
Rechter Verteidiger
Kolumbien29Deportivo Binacional2020
Flávio
Defensives Mittelfeld
Brasilien23Esporte Clube Bahia2020
Matej Rodin
Innenverteidiger
Kroatien23AC Perugia Calcio2023
Zito
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Elfenbeinküste
Belgien
33DC Motema Pembe2021
Felipe Araruna
Defensives Mittelfeld
Brasilien23Fortaleza Esporte Clube2020
Josip Spoljaric
Hängende Spitze
Kroatien22NK Osijek2020
Gil Vermouth
Rechtes Mittelfeld
Israel
Polen
33Hapoel Haifa2019
Rodolph Austin
Innenverteidiger
Jamaika34Esbjerg fB2020
Musa Kabiru
Mittelstürmer
Nigeria33Al-Salt SC-
Ignacio Varela
Mittelstürmer
Argentinien
Italien
28Floriana FC2019
Kostas Pileas
Linker Verteidiger
Zypern20Anorthosis Famagusta-
Luis Ibáñez
Linker Verteidiger
Argentinien
Kroatien
31Vereinslos-
Giuseppe Leo
Innenverteidiger
Deutschland
Italien
24FC Aarau2020
Luke Ferreira
Linksaußen
Vereinigte Staaten
Brasilien
24FK Jerv2019
Jesse Weißenfels
Mittelstürmer
Deutschland27SV Waldhof Mannheim2020
Fernando Medeiros
Zentrales Mittelfeld
Brasilien23Esporte Clube Bahia-
Guilherme Bissoli
Mittelstürmer
Brasilien21Club Athletico Paranaense2021
Betreute Trainer
TrainerNat.AlterVereinVertrag
Patrick Ivandic
Trainer
Kroatien30SK Rapid Wien Jugend-
Marko Lozo
Trainer
Kroatien31Vereinslos-
Vladimir Buac
Co-Trainer
Serbien34FK Spartak Subotica-
Kader Schöffmann
Athletiktrainer
Deutschland37FC St. Pauli U17-
Willy Sagnol
Technische/r Mitarbeiter/in
Frankreich42Vereinslos-
Ciprian Panait
Trainer
Rumänien42Al-Batin-
Cenk Özcan
Co-Trainer
Türkei45Vereinslos-
Samir Toplak
Trainer
Kroatien49NK Inter Zapresic-
Dragan Talajic
Trainer
Kroatien53Vereinslos-
Nenad Gracan
Trainer
Kroatien57Kroatien U21-
Ramón Catalá
Fitnesstrainer
Spanien58Vereinslos-
Luis Fernandez
Koordinator Nachwuchsscouting
Frankreich
Spanien
59Vereinslos-
Zlatko Krmpotic
Trainer
Serbien60APR FC Kigali2020
Dzemal Hadziabdic
Trainer
Bosnien-Herzegowina65Vereinslos-
Alberto Zaccheroni
Trainer
Italien66Vereinslos-

Mitarbeiter

Franjo Vranjkovic (Inhaber )
-
Kroatien
Darko Alegic
-
Kroatien
Arnel Arnautovic
-
Dänemark
George Atangana
-
Kamerun
Franjo Blazevic (Scout )
-
Australien
Evghenii Draganov
-
Moldawien
Ricardo Daniel Garcez Palha Derrica Pinto
-
Portugal
Marko Grubisic
Gabriel Guedira
-
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
James Okoro Ikechukwu (Scout )
Mario Ivandić
-
Österreich
Nuhi Jashari
-
Schweden
Christopher Jobling
-
England
Milos Knezevic (Scout )
Mate Knezevic (Rechtsanwalt )
Petr Langer (Rechtsanwalt )
Darko Mavrak
-
England
Kemal Metin
-
Türkei
Marko Mihaljevic
-
Slowenien
Daniel Nadinic
-
Argentinien
Maximilian Never
-
Vereinigte Staaten
Amil Sabanadzovic
-
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Giwon Song
-
Südkorea
Branko Strupar (Scout )
Luis Ricardo Villacorta
-
Chile
Filip Vranjkovic