1
|
30.07.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Wiesharde (17.) |
3:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
03.08.16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Langen./Enge-S. (12.) |
2:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
3
|
06.08.16 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
TV Grundhof (13.) |
3:0 |
|
1 |
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
4
|
10.08.16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (1.) |
0:5 |
Nicht im Kader |
5
|
13.08.16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Husumer SV (2.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
20.08.16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
IF Stjernen (7.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
27.08.16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
DGF Flensborg (13.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
66' |
|
66' |
9
|
11.09.16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Schleswig 06 (1.) |
4:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
10
|
17.09.16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
BW Löwenstedt (3.) |
3:6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
25.09.16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (7.) |
9:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
12
|
01.10.16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (6.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
03.10.16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Nord Harrislee (6.) |
5:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
09.10.16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SG Geest 05 (9.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
15.10.16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (5.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
22.10.16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Tellingstedt (9.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
29.10.16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Angeln 02 (15.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
05.11.16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
ETSV Weiche II (11.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
13.11.16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TV Grundhof (18.) |
0:5 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
19.11.16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Husumer SV (2.) |
6:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
26.11.16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
IF Stjernen (12.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
03.12.16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Langen./Enge-S. (15.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
10.12.16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Wiesharde (13.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
04.03.17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
DGF Flensborg (17.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
11.03.17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Nord Harrislee (10.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
18.03.17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Schleswig 06 (3.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
26.03.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
BW Löwenstedt (6.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
01.04.17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
TSV Rantrum (5.) |
1:5 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
08.04.17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
BSC Brunsbüttel (4.) |
5:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
22.04.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
SG Geest 05 (7.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
29.04.17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Nordmark Satrup (8.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
31
|
06.05.17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Tellingstedt (9.) |
2:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
32
|
13.05.17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Angeln 02 (13.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
33
|
20.05.17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
ETSV Weiche II (12.) |
2:6 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
34
|
27.05.17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Friedrichsberg (1.) |
5:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |