Bilanz als ...
Schiedsrichter
Assistent
vierter Offizieller
Torrichter
Video-Assistent
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
Vereine aus:
Alle
Polen
Spanien
England
Schweiz
Deutschland
Italien
Armenien
Niederlande
Portugal
Ukraine
Zypern
Island
Liechtenstein
Luxemburg
Nordmazedonien
Moldawien
Belgien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Kroatien
Rumänien
Dänemark
Estland
Tschechien
Frankreich
Griechenland
Israel
Serbien
Kosovo
Bilanz bei Spielen von:
egal
Eintracht Frankfurt
Widzew Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Posen
Legia Warschau
LKS Lodz
Ruch Chorzow
Pogon Stettin
Wisla Krakau
Górnik Zabrze
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Belchatow
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Maccabi Haifa
PAOK Thessaloniki
GKS Tychy
Wisla Plock
AEK Larnaka
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Gornik Leczna
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Motor Lublin
Breidablik Kópavogur
Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
Liechtenstein
Cracovia
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
Olimpia Elblag
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Warta Posen
Radomiak Radom
Olympique Lyon U19
Chrobry Glogow
Stal Stalowa Wola
Miedz Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Stomil Olsztyn
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
GKS Jastrzebie
Pniowek Pawlowice
Stal Rzeszow
Raków Czestochowa
Garbarnia Krakau
Gornik Zabrze II
Niederlande U17
Rozwój Katowice
Spanien U17
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
Spanien U19
Legia Warschau U19
Cracovia U19
GKS Belchatow U19
Lech Posen U19
Lechia Gdansk U19
MKS Polonia Warschau U19
Wisla Krakau U19
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Warta Posen U19
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Polen U20
Belgien U19
Rumänien U21
Deutschland U17
Lechia Zielona Góra
Elana Torun
Schweiz U19
Serbien U17
Ukraine U19
Italien U19
Luxemburg U19
Island U21
Stal Mielec
ROW 1964 Rybnik
England U20
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Portugal U17
Schweiz U17
England U17
Paide Linnameeskond
Armenien U21
Zypern U21
Skra Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziadz
FC Ballkani
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
Blekitni Stargard
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Liechtenstein U19
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Miedz Legnica II
Polonia Glubczyce
Manchester United UEFA U19
Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19
SSC Neapel UEFA U19
Ajax Amsterdam UEFA U19
Atlético Madrid UEFA U19
FC Bayern München UEFA U19
FC Kopenhagen UEFA U19
FC Porto UEFA U19
Baltyk Koszalin U19
Falubaz Zielona Gora U19
Unia Turza Slaska
Piast Zmigrod
Olimpia Kowary
Pafos FC
Sola Oswiecim
Hutnik Krakau U19
Akademia Pilkarska TOP-54 Biala Podlaska Jugend
Podhale Nowy Targ
Stal Brzeg
FC Ararat-Armenia
Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 U19
Progres Krakau U19
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Inter Mailand UEFA U19
Struga Trim & Lum
HNK Hajduk Split UEFA U19
Wettbewerb:
egal
UEFA Europa Conference League
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Champions League-Qualifikation
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifikation
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Fortuna Polnischer Pokal
Superpuchar Polski
Championnat National U19 - Groupe B
3 Liga - Gruppe IV
3 Liga - Gruppe III
Fortuna 1 Liga
2 Liga
Protathlima Cyta
Zentrale Jugendliga
Zentrale Jugendliga Ost (bis 17/18)
Zentrale Jugendliga West (bis 17/18)
U17-Europameisterschaft 2023
Aufstiegsplayoffs 1 Liga
U21-EM Qualifikation
U20 Elite League
U19-EM Qualifikation
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele