1
|
01.09.18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SV DFS (16.) |
3:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
2
|
08.09.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
RKAV Volendam (1.) |
7:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
3
|
15.09.18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
VV Capelle (12.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
4
|
22.09.18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Nootdorp (15.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
5
|
29.09.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Zwaluwen (7.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
6
|
06.10.18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
AVV Swift (5.) |
1:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
13.10.18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Gravenzande (3.) |
3:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
8
|
20.10.18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Rijnvogels (7.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
27.10.18 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Ter Leede (6.) |
5:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
03.11.18 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Smitshoek (11.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
17.11.18 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Achilles Veen (11.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
12
|
24.11.18 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Spijkenisse (4.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
01.12.18 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Jodan Boys (12.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
08.12.18 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Feyenoord (5.) |
4:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
15
|
15.12.18 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Den Bosch II (3.) |
0:2 |
Nicht im Kader |
18
|
02.02.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Zwaluwen (5.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
09.02.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Rijnvogels (11.) |
5:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
16.02.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Gravenzande (6.) |
2:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
23.02.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
VV Capelle (14.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
02.03.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
AVV Swift (10.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
09.03.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Smitshoek (10.) |
6:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
16.03.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Ter Leede (2.) |
1:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
23.03.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Spijkenisse (11.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
06.04.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Achilles Veen (9.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
13.04.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Feyenoord (3.) |
3:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
20.04.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Jodan Boys (6.) |
7:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
04.05.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
RKAV Volendam (1.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
11.05.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SV DFS (15.) |
5:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
18.05.19 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SV Nootdorp (14.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
25.05.19 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Den Bosch II (5.) |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |