1
|
05.08.16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
St. Margarethen (3.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
2
|
12.08.16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Schattendorf (17.) |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
3
|
15.08.16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Deutschkreutz (12.) |
2:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
4
|
19.08.16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Eberau (10.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
27.08.16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Horitschon (9.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
17' |
|
|
90' |
6
|
02.09.16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Leithaprodersd. (16.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
10.09.16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Pinkafeld (10.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
18.09.16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Klingenbach (5.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
25.09.16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Mattersburg II (2.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
02.10.16 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SV Neuberg (9.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
11
|
07.10.16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Draßburg (9.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
23.10.16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Eltendorf (10.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
26.10.16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Oberwart (16.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
15
|
30.10.16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Stegersbach (7.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
05.11.16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Markt Allhau (11.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
17
|
13.11.16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Parndorf II (2.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
18
|
04.03.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
St. Margarethen (8.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
11.03.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Schattendorf (17.) |
1:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
21.03.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Deutschkreutz (12.) |
3:5 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
26.03.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Eberau (13.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
02.04.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Horitschon (6.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
23
|
07.04.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Leithaprodersd. (16.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
15.04.17 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Pinkafeld (12.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
22.04.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Klingenbach (4.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
28.04.17 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Mattersburg II (2.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
01.05.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Neuberg (6.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
07.05.17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Draßburg (4.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
30
|
20.05.17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Eltendorf (11.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
31
|
25.05.17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Oberwart (15.) |
2:4 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
32
|
28.05.17 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Stegersbach (6.) |
7:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
33
|
03.06.17 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Markt Allhau (11.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
34
|
10.06.17 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Parndorf II (5.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |