Begegnungen 25.06.2022

14.Spieltag
Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 3:0 Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
 
Athletico-PR CA Paranaense 4:2 Red Bull Bragantino RB Bragantino
  Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro 3:0 Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) Operário-PR
  Ponte Preta AA Ponte Preta 0:0 Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
  Tombense Tombense FC (MG) 1:1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Náutico
  CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
 
Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:2 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
  Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 1:0 Vila Nova FC (GO) Vila Nova FC
  Londrina-PR Londrina EC (PR) 3:1 Guarani FC (SP) Guarani
 
EC Bahia EC Bahia 0:1 Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) Novorizontino
  Sport Recife Sport Recife 0:0 Brusque FC (SC) Brusque-SC
12.Spieltag Atlético-CE FC Atlético Cearense 0:0 Ypiranga FC (RS) Ypiranga-RS
  ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 0:0 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
Gruppe 1 Náutico-RR Náutico FC Caracaraí (RR) 4:2 Sport Clube Humaita (AC) SC Humaita
Gruppe 2 Castanhal Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) 0:0 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 4 de Julho-PI
  Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube (TO) 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
Gruppe 3 Crato-CE Crato Esporte Clube (CE) 0:1 Sousa Esporte Clube (PB) Sousa
Gruppe 4 CS Sergipe-SE Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE) 2:1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva (AL) CS Esportiva
  Juazeirense-BA Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA) 0:2 EC Jacuipense (BA) Jacuipense-BA
Gruppe 5 Ação Ação 2:1 Ceilândia Esporte Clube (DF) Ceilândia-DF
  Anápolis-GO Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis (GO) 1:2 Costa Rica Esporte Clube (MS) Costa Rica EC
Gruppe 6 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) 2:2 AA Internacional de Limeira (SP) Internacional
  AA Caldense Associação Atlética Caldense (MG) 0:1 Pouso Alegre FC Pouso Alegre
  UR Trabalhadore União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG) 2:5 AD Bahia de Feira (BA) AD Bahia-BA
  Ferroviária Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP) 0:0 Nova Venécia FC Nova Venécia
Gruppe 7 AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa (RJ) 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
  Santo André-SP Esporte Clube Santo André (SP) 1:1 Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) Cianorte
Gruppe 8 Caxias-RS SER Caxias do Sul (RS) 2:1 EC São Luiz (RS) São Luiz-RS
  FC Cascavel Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) 0:1 Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS) Aimoré-RS
3.Spieltag SG Unterrath SG Unterrath 2:0 VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
5.Spieltag Banfield CA Banfield 1:1 CA Barracas Central Barracas C.
 
Rosario Central CA Rosario Central 0:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
 
Boca Juniors CA Boca Juniors 1:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
 
CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:2 CA Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
  Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
 
Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:2 CA Newell's Old Boys Newell's
  CA Colón CA Colón 0:1 CA Huracán Huracán
21.Spieltag Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza GyE Mendoza
  Instituto AC Instituto AC Córdoba 1:0 CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) Estudiantes BA
  CD Morón CD Morón 1:1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy GyE Jujuy
  CA Alvarado CA Alvarado 0:1 CA Belgrano Belgrano
  CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 2:0 Club SD Flandria Club Flandria
Major League Soccer MLS
19.Spieltag Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando
  Seattle Seattle Sounders FC 3:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas City
  D.C. United D.C. United 1:3 Nashville SC Nashville
14.Spieltag Rochester NY Rochester New York FC 4:2 n.E. Columbus Crew 2 Columbus 2
  Toronto FC II Toronto FC II verlegt Inter Miami CF II Inter Miami II
  Vancouver 2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 2:3 San Jose Earthquakes II San Jose II
  Cincinnati 2 FC Cincinnati 2 1:3 Orlando City B Orlando City B
18.Spieltag Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
23.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 1:1 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
14.Spieltag Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:3 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
  Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 1:0 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:2 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:0 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
Gruppe K KUFC U18 Kagoshima United U18 6:1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki U18 Tegevajaro U18
13.Spieltag ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 Kochi United Kochi Utd.
  Honda Lock Honda Lock 0:1 Tiamo Hirakata Tiamo Hirakata
  Musashino Utd. Tokyo Musashino United 0:3 Honda FC Honda FC
7.Spieltag Av. Kawaguchi Aventura Kawaguchi 1:1 Tokyo International University FC Tokyo Int'l Uni
  Toho Titanium Toho Titanium SC 0:0 Tochigi City Tochigi City
  Briobe. Urayasu Briobecca Urayasu 3:0 Esperanza SC (Yokohama) Esperanza SC
  Tsukuba FC Tsukuba FC 0:3 Tokyo United Tokyo United
  Tokyo 23 Tokyo 23 3:1 Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara
  Artista Asama Artista Asama 0:0 Fukui United Fukui Utd.
8.Spieltag Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 2:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
  Magni ÍF Magni Grenivík 0:1 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir S
  Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 3:1 KFA Austfjarda KFA
  KF Fjallabyggd KF Fjallabyggd 3:2 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
12.Spieltag FC Agata Nobeoka Agata 0:2 Okinawa SV Okinawa SV
  Ni.St. Oita Nippon Steel Oita 0:1 Veroskronos Tsuno Veroskr. Tsuno
  K'moto Teachers Kumamoto Teachers SC 0:3 NIFS Kanoya FC NIFS Kanoya FC
  Kaiho Bank Kaiho Bank SC 1:2 KMG Holdings FC KMG Holdings FC
  Kawasoe Club Kawasoe Club 1:5 Brew Kashima (Saga) Brew Kashima
1.Spieltag Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 Celaya FC Celaya
17.Spieltag Wolves FC Wollongong Wolves FC 1:1 Manly United FC Manly United
  Marc. Stallions Marconi Stallions FC 1:1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC Mt Druitt Town
  APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt FC 1:1 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21
19.Spieltag Avondale FC Avondale FC 5:1 Eastern Lions SC Eastern Lions
  Dandenong City Dandenong City SC 1:3 Dandenong Thunder SC Dand. Thunder
  Melbour. Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 1:3 Oakleigh Cannons FC Oakleigh Cannon
  Altona Magic Altona Magic SC 0:1 Heidelberg United FC Heidelberg Utd.
17.Spieltag Panevezys FK Panevezys 1:2 FA Siauliai FA Siauliai
  Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:3 FC Hegelmann Hegelmann
12.Spieltag Isloch Isloch Minsk Region 1:1 FK Gomel FK Gomel
  FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 0:2 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
28.Spieltag Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 Jeunesse Sportive de Soualem JS Soualem
  OC Safi Olympique Safi 3:1 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
  Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 2:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
  Hassania Agadir Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir 2:3 Raja Club Athletic Raja Casablanca
19.Spieltag Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 3:1 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali
  Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 3:0 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
  Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis 5:1 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
18.Spieltag FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 0:0 WIT Georgia Tiflis WIT Georgia
  Dangjin Citizen Dangjin Citizen 0:3 Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 2:2 Paju Citizen Paju Citizen
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:0 Siheung City Siheung City
20.Spieltag Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen 3:0 Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen
  Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen 0:1 Daejeon Hana Citizen Reserve Daejeon Reserve
  Gangwon Reserve Gangwon FC Reserve 2:0 Seoul Nowon United Seoul N. United
  Daegu Reserve Daegu FC Reserve 1:3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Reserve Jeonbuk Reserve
  Pyeongtaek C. Pyeongtaek Citizen 0:5 Chuncheon Citizen Chuncheon FC
18.Spieltag Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Suwon FC Suwon FC 3:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:1 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
16.Spieltag Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0:1 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 3:2 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
  Hartford Hartford Athletic 0:2 Louisville City FC Louisville City
23.Spieltag Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 3:1 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
  FC Anyang FC Anyang 1:0 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
13.Spieltag Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 2:1 Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC Hailstorm FC
  Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:2 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:3 Union Omaha Union Omaha
21.Spieltag Gen. Caballero Club General Caballero (JLM) 2:1 Resistencia SC Resistencia SC
3.Spieltag CA Fénix CA Fénix 0:0 CD Maldonado CD Maldonado
  Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
  Defensor Defensor SC 1:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
2.Spieltag FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:2 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Ida-Virumaa
11.Spieltag Miramar Rangers Miramar Rangers AFC 9:0 Western Suburbs FC Western Suburbs
  Wellington Utd. Wellington United 0:4 Wellington Olympic AFC Wellington Ol.
  Petone FC Petone FC 0:3 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
  N. Wellington North Wellington FC 3:2 Napier City Rovers Napier City R.
14.Spieltag Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:1 Waiheke United AFC Waiheke United
  Manukau United Manukau United FC 6:0 North Shore United North Shore Utd
  Auckland City Auckland City FC 2:0 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
  Birkenhead Utd. Birkenhead United 3:0 Bay Olympic SC Bay Olympic
11.Spieltag Nelson Suburbs Nelson Suburbs FC 1:3 Cashmere Technical FC Cashmere Tech.
  South City R. South City Royals 3:4 Christchurch United Christchurch United
  Nomads United AFC Nomads United AFC 5:0 Green Island FC Green Island FC
  Ferrymead FC Ferrymead Bays FC 4:0 Mosgiel AFC Mosgiel AFC
  Selwyn Utd. Selwyn United FC 4:3 Coastal Spirit FC Coastal Spirit
18.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Club Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
  Sport. Cristal Club Sporting Cristal 1:0 Alianza Atlético Sullana Alianza Atl.
12.Spieltag Master 7 Master 7 FC 4:3 Luang Prabang FC Luang Prabang
1.Spieltag Myawady FC Myawady FC 0:2 Yangon United Yangon United
11.Spieltag N. Sembilan FC Negeri Sembilan FC 3:0 Sri Pahang FC Pahang
  Melaka Melaka United FC 2:3 Sarawak United FC Sarawak United
13.Spieltag Young Lions Garena Young Lions 0:1 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
11.Spieltag FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 4:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Rosenborg Rosenborg BK 3:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
5.Spieltag QD Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 0:0 Zibo Cuju ZB Cuju
6.Spieltag CZ Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1:1 Beijing Guoan BJ Guoan
  TJ Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:0 Meizhou Hakka MZ Hakka
  ZJ FC Zhejiang FC 2:0 Shandong Taishan SD Taishan
  WH Yangtze Wuhan Yangtze 1:2 Shanghai Port SH Port
12.Spieltag Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 4:2 Staal Jørpeland IL Jørpeland
  FK Ørn Horten FK Ørn Horten 8:1 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
  Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK 3:0 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn
  FK Gjövik-Lyn FK Gjövik-Lyn 1:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
15.Spieltag Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 0:1 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
  FK Aksu FK Aksu 1:1 Shakhter Karaganda Shakhter K.
9.Spieltag Kyran Kyran Turkestan 6:1 FK Astana-M Astana-M
  Okzhetpes Okzhetpes Kokshetau 5:0 Igilik Qaratau Igilik
  FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz 3:3 Yassi Turkistan FC Yassi
  Taraz-Karatau FK Taraz-Karatau 2:1 Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat
  Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas 2:1 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
  Baykonur Baykonur Kyzylorda 0:3 Akademia Ontustik Shymkent Akad. Ontustik
11.Spieltag Pacific FC Pacific FC 0:3 HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers
Qualifikationsrunde - Entscheidungsspiele Lae City FC Lae City FC 2:1 PRK Hekari United FC Hekari United
Qualifikationsrunde - Rückspiele ABM Galaxy FC ABM Galaxy FC 5:0 Ruerue FC Ruerue FC
  Central Coast Central Coast FC 6:4 n.E. Solomon Warriors FC Solomon Warrior
9.Spieltag Atl. Vega Real Atlético Vega Real verlegt Delfines del Este FC Delfines
Finale - Rückspiel GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 1:4 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Finale FC Wiedikon ZH FC Wiedikon ZH 18:00 FC Wiesendangen FC Wiesendangen
11.Spieltag CA Progreso CA Progreso 1:1 Central Español Central
  La Luz La Luz Futbol Club 0:0 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
3.Spieltag SV Donau SV Donau 1:1 Kremser SC Kremser SC
Achtelfinale Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20 4:1 Trinidad und Tobago U20 Trinidad U20
  Kuba U20 Kuba U20 0:1 Panama U20 Panama U20
  Honduras U20 Honduras U20 4:1 Curaçao U20 Curaçao U20
10.Spieltag FK Eskhata FK Eskhata 0:3 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
  FK Khujand FK Khujand 14:30 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda FC Regar-TadAZ
  FK Khatlon FK Khatlon 14:30 ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe
  Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose 0:0 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob
15.Spieltag TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 3:1 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
10.Spieltag KÍ III KÍ Klaksvík III 6:2 07 Vestur III 07 Vestur III
  FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík 2:7 EB/Streymur II EB/S II
  Skála IF II Skála IF II 5:0 ÍF Fuglafjördur II ÍF II
14.Spieltag HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:2 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:3 Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
35.Spieltag Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 4:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
  Akwa United Akwa United 2:1 Plateau United FC Plateau United
Finale Entscheidungsspiel SDV Barneveld SDV Barneveld 1:0 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp
  WHC Wezep WHC Wezep 6:7 n.E. VV Nieuwenhoorn Nieuwenhoorn
  VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 0:2 VV WNC WNC
Gruppe B Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:1 Madura United FC Madura United
 
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:2 Borneo FC Samarinda Borneo FC
10.Spieltag Labasa FC Labasa FC 2:1 Nasinu FC Nasinu FC
Gruppe B Israel U19 Israel U19 0:1 England U19 England U19
  Österreich U19 Österreich U19 3:2 Serbien U19 Serbien U19

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Johan Carbonero
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 3,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 3,59 Mio. €
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
     
    Racing Club
  • Agustín Bouzat
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 1,30 Mio. €
    Ablöse: Leihgebühr:
    189 Tsd. €
    Vélez Sarsfield
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Maximiliano Romero
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 3,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    PSV Eindhoven
     
    Racing Club
  • Ignacio Malcorra
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 1,50 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Club Atlético Lanús
     
    CA Rosario Central
  • Mate Vatsadze
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Georgien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Gagra
     
    Dinamo Batumi
  • Davit Ubilava
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Georgien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Saburtalo
     
    FC Locomotive Tiflis
  • Woo-geun Jeong
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Südkorea
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sukhothai FC
     
    Police Tero FC
  • Oscar Ribera
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Bolivien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    The Strongest La Paz
     
    Club Independiente Petrolero
  • Vanlalzuidika
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Indien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sudeva Delhi FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Adam Reed
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Philippinen
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    United City FC
     
    Ratchaburi FC
  • Gabriel Vega
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    CA Boca Juniors II
     
    CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • Anupan Kerdsompong
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Rajpracha FC
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Muhammad Irman
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Indonesien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Badak Lampung FC
     
    PSCS Cilacap
  • Weerasak Gayasit
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Phitsanulok FC
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Nawamin Chaiprasert
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Chiangmai FC
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Aubpatum Thamthae
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Thailand
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Banbueng FC
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Dimar Garcia
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Bolivien
    Position: Abwehr
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mojocoya FC
     
    Stormers SC
  • Walter Bou
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 4,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Defensa y Justicia
     
    Vélez Sarsfield
  • Florentin Pogba
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Guinea
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Danny Luna
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Ecuador
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    AD Nueve de Octubre
     
    LDU Quito
  • José Aja
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Uruguay
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Atletico River Plate Montevideo
     
    Independiente Santa Fe
  • Abdulrazak Al-Hussein
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Syrien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Al-Horgelah
     
    Al-Ahli SC (Syrien)
  • Syafiq Al-Hafiz
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Malaysia
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Penang FC
     
    Kelantan FC
  • Abdullah Najjar
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Syrien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ?
    Taliya SC
     
    Al-Ahli SC (Syrien)
  • Dario Vidosic
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Australien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ?
    Moreland Zebras
     
    Port Adelaide SC
  • Egor Karpitskiy
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Belarus
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Shakhter Soligorsk II
     
    Shakhter Soligorsk
  • Althaf Alrizky
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Indonesien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    PERSIS Solo Jugend
     
    PERSIS Solo
  • Faqih Maulana
    Alter: 17 Jahre  Indonesien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 10 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    PERSIS Solo Jugend
     
    PERSIS Solo