Begegnungen 22.01.2022

20.Spieltag
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:4 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:5 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
22.Spieltag
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 5:2 SC Verl SC Verl
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
23.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 0:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
FC Brentford FC Brentford 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
 
Leeds United Leeds United 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
 
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 1:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:1 Manchester City Manchester City
22.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 0:2 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
 
FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 3:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
 
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 2:2 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:2 FC Valencia FC Valencia
1.Spieltag CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:0 Sport Recife Sport Recife
23.Spieltag Genua CFC Genua CFC 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 Venezia FC Venezia
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 0:0 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
22.Spieltag Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  RC Lens RC Lens 0:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
  Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 0:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
  CS U Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1:0 FC Rapid 1923 FC Rapid
20.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 1:3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:1 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
15.Spieltag Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 4:1 Gaziantep FK U19 G.Antep FK U19
  Adana Demir U19 Adana Demirspor U19 3:2 Fatih Karagümrük U19 Karagümrük U19
  Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 4:0 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 Fenerbahce U19
23.Spieltag Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 5:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:2 Göztepe Göztepe
19.Spieltag OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 2:4 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 0:1 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
  OFI Kreta U19 OFI Kreta U19 1:2 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
  Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piräus U19 2:3 PAS Giannina U19 PAS U19
  Ionikos U19 Ionikos Nikeas U19 1:2 Panathinaikos Athen U19 PAO U19
  Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 5:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
  Volos NPS U19 Volos NPS U19 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
  Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 1:1 Apollon Smyrnis U19 Apollon U19
15.Spieltag Niki Volou Niki Volou 0:2 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  Almopos Almopos Arideas 3:0 Olympiakos Piräus B Olympiakos B
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:3 Veria NPS Veria NPS
18.Spieltag Svelta Melsele KVK Svelta Melsele 2:6 KVC Jong Lede KVC Jong Lede
  Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Sport Dessel 0:1 KVK Wellen KVK Wellen
  Zwarte Leeuw KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1:1 KFC Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
23.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A. 3:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 3:1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
3.Spieltag Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC 1:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
2.Spieltag Jocoro Jocoro FC 3:2 Alianza FC Alianza FC
1.Spieltag Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 3:1 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
  Atlético FC Atlético FC 1:0 Club Boca Juniors de Cali CBJ Cali
  Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
  Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
  Cortuluá Cortuluá 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
18.Spieltag Al-Fayha Al-Fayha FC 2:0 Al-Tai Al-Tai
  Al-Hazem Al-Hazem SC 2:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
2.Spieltag Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 3:1 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
3.Spieltag Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 1:0 Raya2 Expansión Raya2
17.Spieltag FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:4 KF Laçi KF Laçi
7.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Gruppe A Ittihad Kalba Al-Ittihad Kalba SC 1:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:0 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
18.Spieltag East Fife East Fife FC 0:2 Falkirk FC Falkirk
20.Spieltag Clyde FC Clyde FC 1:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Cardiff Met Cardiff Metropolitan University 0:0 Bala Town Bala
  Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
  Barry Town Barry Town United 0:1 Flint Town United Flint Town
21.Spieltag Llanidloes Llanidloes Town 1:6 Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
  Penrhyncoch Penrhyncoch FC 1:0 Buckley Town Buckley
  Conwy Conwy Borough 2:1 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn
  Llangefni Llangefni Town 1:2 Llanrhaeadr FC Llanrhaeadr
  Ruthin Ruthin Town 2:1 Airbus UK Broughton Airbus UK
28.Spieltag Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Derby County Derby County
  Bristol City Bristol City 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 Hull City Hull City
  FC Reading FC Reading 3:4 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:1 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 2:0 Luton Town Luton Town
  FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 1:0 FC Millwall FC Millwall
  Stoke City Stoke City 2:3 FC Fulham FC Fulham
  Coventry City Coventry City 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
 
Swansea City Swansea City 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
22.Spieltag Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath FC 0:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
25.Spieltag Brora Rangers Brora Rangers FC 0:2 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Fort William Fort William FC 1:4 Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
  Wick Academy Wick Academy FC 1:2 Rothes FC Rothes
  Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin FC 0:1 Keith FC Keith FC
  Huntly FC Huntly FC 1:2 Fraserburgh FC Fraserburgh
  Formartine Formartine United FC 1:3 Inverurie Loco Works FC Inverurie Locos
  Lossiemouth Lossiemouth FC 2:1 Turriff United FC Turriff United
  Forres Forres Mechanics FC 2:3 Nairn County FC Nairn County
  Strathspey TFC Strathspey Thistle FC 1:1 Deveronvale FC Deveronvale
4.Runde Auchinleck Auchinleck Talbot FC 0:5 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 0:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Peterhead Peterhead FC 7:5 n.E. East Kilbride FC East Kilbride
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:2 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
  Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:1 n.V. Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
  Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee FC 0:3 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts FC 1:0 n.V. St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Clydebank FC Clydebank FC 3:4 n.V. Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 n.V. Dundee United FC Dundee United
  Arbroath Arbroath FC 3:0 Darvel FC Darvel FC
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Gruppe 1 Conquista-BA E.C.P.P. Vitória da Conquista (BA) 0:2 AD Bahia de Feira (BA) AD Bahia-BA
  Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 3:0 Íbis Sport Club Íbis SC
 
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1:0 Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) Cianorte
  FC Cascavel Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) 3:0 Rio Branco Sport Club (PR) Rio Branco
 
Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:0 Barra Futebol Clube (SC) Barra FC (SC)
  Camboriú-SC Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC) 1:0 Esporte Clube Próspera (SC) EC Próspera
  Jaciobá AC Jaciobá Atlético Clube 0:5 ASA de Arapiraca ASA Arapiraca
  Ceilândia-DF Ceilândia Esporte Clube (DF) 3:0 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF) SE Gama
  Brasiliense FC Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF) 2:1 Paranoá Esporte Clube Paranoá EC
 
Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá EC (MT) 3:0 Ação Ação
  Academia FC-MT Academia Futebol Clube 1:0 CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT) Operário-MT
  Grêmio Sorriso Associação Grêmio Sorriso 0:1 Nova Mutum Esporte Clube (MT) Nova Mutum EC
  Oeirense (PI) Associação Atlética Oeirense 1:0 Esporte Clube Flamengo (PI) Flamengo-PI
  Parnahyba-PI Parnahyba Sport Club (PI) 1:1 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 4 de Julho-PI
23.Spieltag Alfreton Alfreton Town 0:1 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
  Farsley Farsley Celtic 0:4 FC Hereford Hereford
  Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town verlegt Boston United Boston Utd.
  Brackley Brackley Town 0:0 FC Chorley Chorley
  Gateshead FC Gateshead 3:1 FC Leamington Leamington
  Fylde AFC Fylde 2:1 AFC Guiseley Guiseley
  Bradford PA Bradford (Park Avenue) 2:1 Kettering Town Kettering
  Gloucester Gloucester City 0:1 Southport FC Southport
  Telford Utd AFC Telford United 5:0 FC Darlington Darlington
  Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 4:3 FC Chester Chester
  Kidderminster Kidderminster Harriers 3:0 York City York City
  Dorking Dorking Wanderers 5:1 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet
  Tonbridge Tonbridge Angels 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel
  Bath City Bath City 2:1 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne
  Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 4:1 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
  Welling Utd. Welling United 0:1 Oxford City Oxford City
  Billericay Billericay Town 1:1 FC Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Water.
  Hungerford Hungerford Town 2:1 Chelmsford City Chelmsford
  Dartford FC Dartford 2:2 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Rich.
  St. Albans City St. Albans City 0:0 Maidstone United Maidstone
Gruppe 1 Bela Vista -TO Bela Vista Futebol Cachoeirense 2:1 Araguacema FC Araguacema FC
  Interporto FC Interporto Futebol Clube (TO) 1:0 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
  Capital FC Capital Futebol Clube (TO) 2:1 Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube (TO) Tocantinópolis
1.Spieltag Freipaulistano Associação Desportiva Freipaulistano 1:2 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
2.Spieltag Boca Júnior Sociedade Boca Júnior Futebol Clube (SE) 0:6 Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE) CS Sergipe-SE
18.Spieltag PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:3 Leo Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City 1:1 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 1:1 Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
20.Spieltag Trat FC Trat FC 1:0 Rajpracha FC Rajpracha FC
  Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warriors FC 1:1 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Lampang FC Lampang FC 5:1 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
  Phrae Utd. Phrae United 2:2 Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya Utd.
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 3:2 Navy FC Navy FC
29.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2:1 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
  Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 3:2 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 3:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
  Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
  Oxford United Oxford United 3:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
  AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:0 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
28.Spieltag Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Salford Salford City 0:3 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Barrow AFC Barrow 1:3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 FC Stevenage Stevenage
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:1 Newport County Newport County
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:0 FC Port Vale Port Vale
  Sutton Utd. Sutton United 0:0 Northampton Town Northampton
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 0:0 Bradford City Bradford City
  FC Walsall FC Walsall 0:2 Exeter City Exeter City
25.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 0:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot
  Woking FC Woking 2:0 FC Wealdstone Wealdstone
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:2 FC Bromley Bromley
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:2 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
  Altrincham FC Altrincham 1:2 Torquay United Torquay
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 1:1 FC Weymouth FC Weymouth
  Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
  FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 Stockport County Stockport
23.Spieltag Linfield FC Linfield FC 2:0 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Ballymena Ballymena United 1:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 3:0 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
  Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 3:1 Portadown FC Portadown
25.Spieltag Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 2:2 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
  HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 1:2 Queen's University Queen's Uni
  Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 0:2 Newry City AFC Newry City
  Dergview Dergview FC 3:1 Institute FC Institute FC
  Dundela FC Dundela FC 3:0 Loughgall FC Loughgall
11.Spieltag Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 5:0 Tobermore United FC Tobermore
20.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 0:0 Pisa Sporting Club Pisa
  Monza AC Monza 1:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:3 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Como Como 1907 1:1 FC Crotone FC Crotone
  AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
23.Spieltag Modena FC Modena FC 2018 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 3:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:2 SS Teramo Calcio Teramo
  Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 4:2 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Montevarchi
  Cesena Cesena FC 0:0 US Viterbese 1908 Viterbese
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:5 Ancona Matelica Ancona
21.Spieltag Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928 2:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:0 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 0:4 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Amed SK Amed SK 1:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
  Sariyer Sariyer 4:1 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Bayburt ÖI Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 0:0 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1:1 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon FK 1:0 Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Bodrumspor Bodrumspor 1:0 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  Corum FK Corum FK 1:2 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
24.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 0:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 3:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  FC Málaga FC Málaga 0:5 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
16.Spieltag C'Chartres C'Chartres Football 1:0 SO Romorantin SO Romorantin
  Lorient B FC Lorient B 1:1 FC Versailles 78 FC Versailles
  Châteaubriant Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant 1:1 US Granville US Granville
  FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 1:1 AS Poissy AS Poissy
  Saint-Pryvé FC Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC 2:1 Stade Plabennecois Plabennec
  Blois Foot 41 Blois Football 41 1:0 US Saint-Malo US Saint-Malo
  EA Guingamp B EA Guingamp B 0:5 AS Vitré AS Vitré
  Vannes Vannes OC 1:4 SM Caen B SM Caen B
  FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 3:2 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  AJ Auxerre B AJ Auxerre B 1:2 ASM Belfort ASM Belfort
  RC Lens B RC Lens B 0:1 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Lusitanos
  Stade Reims B Stade Reims B 0:0 Sainte-Geneviève Sports Ste. Geneviève
  FC 93 Bobigny Football Club 93 Bobigny 1:0 SC Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
  Paris 13 Atl. Paris 13 Atletico 2:1 Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien Entente SSG
  Jura Sud Jura Sud Foot 1:0 Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël FC Fréjus-St-Raph.
  Olymp. Lyon B Olympique Lyon B 0:1 FC Martigues FC Martigues
  Louh.-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux FC 1:0 Lyon - La Duchère Lyon La Duchère
  Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:0 GFA Rumilly Vallières GFA Rumilly Val
  RC Grasse Racing Club de Grasse 0:0 AS Monaco B AS Monaco B
  Ol. Marseille B Olympique Marseille B 0:5 AS Saint-Priest AS Saint-Priest
  Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 0:0 Bergerac Périgord FC Bergerac
  Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:2 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
  US Colomiers US Colomiers 0:0 SCO Angers B SCO Angers B
  FC Nantes B FC Nantes B 0:0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  Canet Rous. Canet Roussillon FC 0:2 Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18
  Angoulême CFC Angoulême Charente FC 4:1 Stade Montois Mont-de-Marsan
  Chamalières FC Chamalières 1:2 HSC Montpellier B Montpellier B
22.Spieltag USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 3:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 0:0 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
  Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1:0 Quevilly Rouen Métropole Quevilly Rouen
23.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
5.Spieltag Sporting U23 Sporting Lissabon U23 0:0 CS Marítimo U23 Marítimo U23
  FC Vizela U23 FC Vizela U23 3:1 SC Farense U23 SC Farense U23
  B. SAD U23 Belenenses SAD U23 1:3 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
  Guimarães U23 Vitória Guimarães SC U23 1:2 Académica Coimbra U23 Académica U23
19.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:3 FC Vizela Vizela
 
Sporting Sporting Lissabon 1:2 SC Braga SC Braga
  Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 4:3 CD Nacional CD Nacional
  Varzim Varzim SC 1:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
20.Spieltag Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 1:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
22.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Menemenspor Menemenspor
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 3:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 0:5 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
15.Spieltag Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 3:4 FC Southampton U18 Southampton U18
  Fulham U18 FC Fulham U18 1:3 West Ham United U18 West Ham U18
  Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 4:2 FC Everton U18 Everton U18
  Sunderland U18 AFC Sunderland U18 3:2 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
  Derby U18 Derby County U18 5:1 Leeds United U18 Leeds U18
  Man City U18 Manchester City U18 5:0 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
  Arsenal U18 FC Arsenal U18 4:0 FC Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18
  Birmingham U18 Birmingham City U18 0:4 Crystal Palace U18 Palace U18
  Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 1:4 FC Reading U18 Reading U18
  Boro U18 FC Middlesbrough U18 2:6 FC Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18
  Burnley U18 FC Burnley U18 1:1 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
19.Spieltag H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 2:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Jerusalem H. Jerusalem
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
  UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0:7 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0:1 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
  Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 3:0 Extremadura UD (-2022) Extremadura
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0:2 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1:1 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2:0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
  FC Andorra FC Andorra 0:0 UE Costa Brava UE Costa Brava
  Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 1:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
18.Spieltag CD Leganés B CD Leganés B 4:0 Unión Club Ceares UC Ceares
  Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC 0:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
  Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0:0 Real Avilés CF Real Avilés
  Burgos Promesas CD Burgos CF Promesas 2:0 CF Ardoi FE CF Ardoi FE
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1:0 UD Logroñés Promesas Logroñés Prom.
  CD Laredo CD Laredo 0:1 Sestao River Sestao River
  FC Granada B FC Granada B (Recreativo) 0:0 Hércules Alicante Hércules
21.Spieltag Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1:1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
22.Spieltag Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
  M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:4 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 5:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
  SV Straelen SV Straelen 0:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3:0 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
2.Spieltag CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 0:0 Deportivo Guastatoya Guastatoya
  Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial 2:0 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
3.Spieltag Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:0 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
  AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
18.Spieltag Pafos FC Pafos FC 0:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
  AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
11.Spieltag Sagesse SC Sagesse SC 0:0 Akhaa Ahli Aley FC Akhaa Ahli Aley
  Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 2:1 Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC
Halbfinale São Paulo U20 FC São Paulo U20 0:1 SE Palmeiras São Paulo U20 Palmeiras U20
11.Spieltag Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 1:5 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
  Europa FC Europa FC 4:1 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC
Finale - Hinspiel Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 2:3 Huachipato FC Huachipato
14.Spieltag Karela United Karela United FC 1:0 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
  Accra Lions Accra Lions FC 0:1 Ashanti Gold SC Ashanti Gold
15.Spieltag Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:2 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 1:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
13.Spieltag San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 4:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
  Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 1:0 St. George's FC St.George's FC
  St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 0:0 FC Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
  Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 4:0 Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
16.Spieltag Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC 0:4 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC
  Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:1 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC
  Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC 4:2 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
  Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 3:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Foolad FC Foolad
14.Spieltag Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Jonathan Woodgate
    Geburtsdatum: 22.01.1980  England
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 42 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Moisés
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 1,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 500 Tsd. €
    AA Ponte Preta
     
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
  • Wilson Isidor
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 3,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 3,50 Mio. €
    AS Monaco
     
    Lokomotiv Moskau
  • Terrence Boyd
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 250 Tsd. €
    Hallescher FC
     
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
  • Abdulelah Al-Malki
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Saudi-Arabien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 2,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 1,65 Mio. €
    Al-Ittihad Dschidda
     
    Al-Hilal Saudi FC
  • Kadima Kabangu
    Alter: 28 Jahre  DR Kongo
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 142 Tsd. €
    FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
     
    Raja Club Athletic
  • Walter Bou
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 4,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 1,32 Mio. €
    CA Boca Juniors
     
    Defensa y Justicia
  • Cameron Puertas
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 1,70 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 1,16 Mio. €
    FC Lausanne-Sport
     
    Royale Union Saint Gilloise
  • Kacper Przybylko
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 3,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 1,05 Mio. €
    Philadelphia Union
     
    Chicago Fire FC
  • Youssoufou Niakaté
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 1,80 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Wahda Mekka
     
    Al-Ettifaq
  • Aleksandar Scekic
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Montenegro
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 1,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Partizan Belgrad
     
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • Saud Abdulhamid
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Saudi-Arabien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 850 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Ittihad Dschidda
     
    Al-Hilal Saudi FC
  • Julián Palacios
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 700 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
     
    CA Banfield
  • Fernando Márquez
    Alter: 34 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Club Atlético Unión
     
    Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  • José Luis Gómez
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Huracán
     
    Racing Club
  • Billy Ketkeophomphone
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Laos
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    USL Dunkerque
     
    Sri Pahang FC
  • Madallah Al-Olayan
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Saudi-Arabien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Hilal Saudi FC
     
    Al-Ittihad Dschidda
  • Gaya Merbah
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Algerien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CR Belouizdad
     
    Raja Club Athletic
  • Emanuel Maciel
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CF Montréal
     
    Club Atlético Aldosivi
  • Roman Begunov
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Belarus
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Shakhter Soligorsk
     
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Turan Manafov
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Aserbaidschan
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FK Sabail
     
    Olympiakos Volou
  • Mamadou Samassa
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Mali
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    APO Levadiakos
     
    Sri Pahang FC
  • Williams Velásquez
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Watford U23
     
    Universidad Central
  • Alex Júnior
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Haiti
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Atyrau
     
    FK Taraz
  • David Cuperman
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Alianza Petrolera
     
    Fortaleza CEIF
  • Kentaro Kakoi
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Matsumoto Yamaga
     
    SC Sagamihara
  • Uros Nenadovic
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Taraz
     
    FC Pyunik Erewan
  • Nicolás Mazzola
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Arsenal FC
     
    Instituto AC Córdoba
  • Glib Bukhal
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Oleksandriya
     
    Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig
  • Ivan Brkic
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Kroatien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Riga
     
    Neftchi Baku
  • Ramiro Arias
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Quilmes Atlético Club
     
    Instituto AC Córdoba
  • Carlos Sosa
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Deportes Quindío
     
    Metropolitanos FC
  • Roberto Corral
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    Korona Kielce
  • Elia Petrelli
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Genua CFC
     
    Carrarese Calcio 1908
  • Bryan Bentaberry
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Uruguay
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Progreso
     
    Cerro Largo FC
  • Ruslan Kisil
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Gudja United FC
     
    Sliema Wanderers
  • Baris Zeren
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Ankaraspor
     
    Afjet Afyonspor
  • Yair Arboleda
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CD Unión Comercio
     
    CD Municipal Limeño
  • Matías Pérez García
    Alter: 37 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
     
    Deportivo Municipal
  • Eglentin Gjoni
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    KF Ulpiana
     
    Labëria FC
  • Flavio Ciampichetti
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CD Puerto Montt
     
    CSA Guillermo Brown
  • Rui Gomes
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Portugal
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Legia Warschau
     
    SC Covilhã
  • Mizuki Ichimaru
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Ryukyu
     
    Vonds Ichihara
  • Khudoydod Uzokov
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Tadschikistan
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Khatlon
     
    FK Kuktosh
  • Gustavo Balotelli
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Serrano Football Club
     
    Sai Gon FC
  • Mihailo Jovanovic
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Alashkert Erewan
     
    Dinamo Samarkand
  • Yaroslav Yarotskiy
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Belarus
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Minsk
     
    FK Vitebsk
  • Ariel Reinero
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Carabobo FC
     
    Al-Jahra SC
  • Boniek García
    Alter: 37 Jahre  Honduras
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Houston Dynamo FC
     
    CD Olimpia
  • Diawandou Diagne
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Senegal
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC KTP
     
    Al-Hilal Omdurman
  • Sadam Sulley
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Ghana
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Dhofar Club
     
    FC Prishtina