Begegnungen 23.01.2022

20.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
22.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:4 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Spanien U18 Spanien U18 - Dänemark U18 Dänemark U18
  Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19 - Ungarn U19 Ungarn U19
23.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:3 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
 
Leicester City Leicester City 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
 
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 0:0 FC Burnley FC Burnley
 
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
2.Runde AC Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2:0 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
  UE Extremenya UE Extremenya 1:0 Club Esportiu Carroi CE Carroi
  Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada d'Andorra 0:3 n.V. UE Engordany UE Engordany
  IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0 n.V. FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
22.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 0:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:2 FC Elche FC Elche
 
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
 
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:0 FC Getafe FC Getafe
  Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
1.Spieltag Altos-PI AA Altos (PI) 1:1 Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) Alagoinhas-BA
  Sousa Sousa Esporte Clube (PB) 1:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
23.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:1 AC Florenz AC Florenz
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  FC Turin FC Turin 1:1 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
 
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 4:1 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:4 AS Rom AS Rom
 
AC Mailand AC Mailand 0:0 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
22.Spieltag FC Metz FC Metz 0:2 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 4:3 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 2:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 4:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 2:1 ESTAC Troyes Troyes
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 3:2 AS Monaco AS Monaco
 
Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 Stade Reims Stade Reims
  CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  UTA Arad UTA Arad 0:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
  FCSB FCSB 3:3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20.Spieltag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15.Spieltag Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 4:4 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
  Giresunspor U19 Giresunspor U19 0:0 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Altay SK U19 Altay SK U19 1:2 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
  Hatayspor U19 Hatayspor U19 1:1 Caykur Rizespor U19 C. Rizespor U19
23.Spieltag
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
  Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
16.Spieltag RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren verlegt EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek
19.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  Volos NPS Volos NPS 0:4 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
  Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:2 AEK Athen AEK Athen
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
15.Spieltag Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 0:0 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  AEK Athen B AEK Athen B 1:0 AO Episkopi Rethymnou AO Episkopi
  Pierikos Pierikos Katerini 1:0 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 2:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
  Thesprotos Thesprotos Igoumenitsas 1:5 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:0 AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
  AO Kavala AO Kavala 2:2 Panserraikos Panserraikos
  PAE Chania PAE Chania 5:1 APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos
  Ast. Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti 0:2 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
  Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 1:2 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Panathinaikos B Panathinaikos Athen B 1:3 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
18.Spieltag KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem 2:0 Erpe-Mere United Erpe-Mere Utd
  Rhodienne-Hoek KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek 0:4 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
23.Spieltag
Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 2:2 FC Brügge FC Brügge
  Union SG Royale Union Saint Gilloise 2:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 3:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17.Spieltag RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 0:4 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
  Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  Stern Marienf. Stern Marienfelde 0:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
4.Runde Hamburger Berg FC Hamburger Berg 2:1 Heidgrabener SV Heidgrabener SV
3.Spieltag
Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
  Club León FC Club León FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
 
CF América CF América 0:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
 
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
 
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2.Spieltag Santa Tecla Santa Tecla FC 1:1 Once Deportivo FC Once Deportivo
  Metapán AD Isidro Metapán 2:1 AD Chalatenango Chalatenango
  Atl. Marte CD Atlético Marte 2:1 CD Luis Angel Firpo L.A. Firpo
  FAS CD FAS 0:3 CD Águila CD Águila
  Limeño CD Municipal Limeño 2:1 CD Platense Zacatecoluca CD Platense
1.Spieltag Tigres FC Tigres FC 1:2 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
  Valledupar FCR Valledupar 1:0 Real Santander Real Santander
  Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
  Junior FC Junior FC 3:1 Boyacá Patriotas Patriotas
  Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
17.Spieltag FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
11.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
22.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:3 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Finale U. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Gruppe 1 Sharjah SC Sharjah Cultural SC 2:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Al-Dhafra FC Al-Dhafra FC 3:2 Emirates Club Emirates Club
  Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 2:2 Al-Orooba Al-Orooba
5.Spieltag Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) 0:2 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
Gruppe 1 Barcelona-BA Barcelona Futebol Clube 0:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Juazeirense-BA Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA) 2:5 EC Jacuipense (BA) Jacuipense-BA
  Vera Cruz-PE Vera Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 1:2 Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil (PE) Retrô FC
  Salgueiro Salgueiro Atlético Clube (PE) 2:2 Caruaru City SC Caruaru City
  São-Joseense Independente Futebol São-Joseense (PR) 0:0 Azuriz Futebol Clube (PR) Azuriz FC
  Londrina-PR Londrina EC (PR) 2:1 Maringá Futebol Clube (PR) Maringá FC
 
Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
  Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) 1:0 Clube Esportivo União (PR) CE União
  Concórdia-SC Concórdia Atlético Clube (SC) 0:0 Brusque FC (SC) Brusque-SC
  Marcílio Dias Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC) 0:0 Avaí FC (SC) Avaí FC
  Hercílio Luz-SC Hercílio Luz FC (SC) 1:0 Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC) GE Juventus-SC
  Figueirense FC Figueirense FC 0:0 Joinville EC (SC) Joinville-SC
  Cruzeiro (AL) Esporte Clube Cruzeiro (AL) 2:1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva (AL) CS Esportiva
Gruppe B São José São José Ribamar Esporte Clube (MA) 1:1 Moto Club de São Luís (MA) Moto Club MA
Gruppe 1 Unaí Unaí EC 1:2 Sociedade Esportiva Santa Maria (DF) Santa Maria-DF
  Capital-DF Capital Clube de Futebol (DF) 1:1 Taguatinga Esporte Clube (DF) Taguatinga EC
  Luziânia-DF Associação Atlética Luziânia (DF) 0:2 Brasília Futebol Clube (DF) Brasília-DF
  ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 1:2 América Futebol Clube (RN) América-RN
  Globo FC Globo Futebol Clube (RN) 3:3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (RN) Santa Cruz-RN
  Potiguar-RN ACD Potiguar (RN) 0:2 Centro Esportivo Força e Luz (RN) Força-RN
  Luverdense Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT) 2:0 Clube Sport Sinop Sport Sinop
  Dom Bosco CE Dom Bosco (MT) 1:0 União EC (MT) União-MT
  Corisabbá (PI) Associação Atlética Corisabbá 0:2 Fluminense EC (PI) Fluminense-PI
  Paraíso FC (TO) Nova Conquista Paraíso Futebol Clube 3:1 Gurupi Esporte Clube (TO) Gurupi-TO
1.Spieltag Atl. Gloriense AD Atlética Gloriense 1:2 Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE) Lagarto FC
18.Spieltag Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 2:0 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen Utd.
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 2:2 Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:0 True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
20.Spieltag Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 2:2 Customs Ladkrabang United Customs Utd.
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 1:0 Rayong FC Rayong FC
  Muangkan United Muangkan United 6:1 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 2:1 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 3:3 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
  Lecce US Lecce 2:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
23.Spieltag Mantova Mantova 1911 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:0 AC Trento AC Trento
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 2:0 Juventus Turin U23 Juventus U23
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 3:1 Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Renate AC Renate 1:0 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Triestina US Triestina 0:2 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 0:2 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Grosseto US Grosseto 1912 0:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 1:3 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
  Vibonese US Vibonese 0:0 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Monterosi Monterosi Tuscia FC 3:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 5:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 2:2 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Picerno AZ Picerno 0:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Campobasso SS Città di Campobasso 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 1:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
24.Spieltag Burgos CF Burgos CF 4:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
  FC Girona FC Girona 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:2 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
23.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
19.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
 
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:1 GD Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
  Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 1:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
 
FC Porto FC Porto 3:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
  CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
  FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:3 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:1 SC Farense Farense
  Benfica B Benfica Lissabon B 1:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
  CF Estrela CF Estrela Amadora SAD 2:0 CD Trofense Trofense
22.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:1 Ankara Keciörengücü A. Keciörengücü
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
3.Spieltag Southampton B FC Southampton B verlegt FC Middlesbrough U23 Boro U23
19.Spieltag Bnei Sachnin Ihud Bnei Sachnin 0:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Inter de Madrid DUX Internacional de Madrid 2:3 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
  CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 0:1 FC Zamora FC Zamora
  Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0:1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B 4:1 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 2:1 FC Algeciras FC Algeciras
  R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 0:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:1 Linares Deportivo Linares
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:0 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
  Bld Kütahya Belediye Kütahyaspor 0:0 Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
18.Spieltag UD Llanera UD Llanera 3:2 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
  FC Coruxo FC Coruxo 3:1 CD Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo
  CD Móstoles CD Móstoles URJC 2:0 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:1 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
  G. Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana CF 1:1 AD Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
  Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 1:0 Racing Santander B Racing B
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 Gernika Club Gernika Club
  Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF 1:0 Náxara CD Náxara CD
  CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 0:3 CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
  AD San Juan AD San Juan 0:1 CD Cayón CD Cayón
  Arenas Club Arenas Club 6:0 Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC
  CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol B
  CD Ibiza CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2:1 SD Formentera Formentera
  AE Prat AE Prat 1:2 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  CE Europa CE Europa 0:2 CD Teruel CD Teruel
  SD Ejea SD Ejea 0:1 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva
  CE Andratx CE Andratx 1:1 SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
  SD Huesca B SD Huesca B 1:0 FC Terrassa FC Terrassa
  CD Brea CD Brea 3:3 Cerdanyola FC Cerdanyola FC
  FC Badalona FC Badalona 1:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
  Mérida AD Mérida AD 2:1 CF Panadería Pulido PanaderiaPulido
  San Roque Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe 0:0 FC Cádiz B Cádiz B
  Villanovense FC Villanovense 0:1 AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta
  CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 1:2 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
  Las Palmas B Las Palmas B 0:3 UD Montijo UD Montijo
  FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 4:0 Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo
  Antequera CF Antequera CF 0:0 CD Coria CD Coria
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 2:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
  UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 0:0 UD Levante B Levante B
  Mar Menor FC Mar Menor FC 0:0 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
  CF Intercity CF Intercity 1:1 CD Eldense CD Eldense
  CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo 1:1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
  UD Alzira UD Alzira 2:0 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
  Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 5:0 Águilas FC Águilas FC
21.Spieltag Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 0:1 Iskenderunspor Iskenderunspor
  Alanya Kestel Alanya Kestelspor 1:0 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 1:0 Elazig Karakocan FK Karakocan FK
  Kusadasispor Kusadasispor 0:0 Kalecik FK Kalecik FK
  Siirt IÖI Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor 1:3 Igdir FK Igdir FK
  B. Yeni Carsi Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK 0:1 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
19.Spieltag Edirnespor Edirnespor 6:0 Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor
  Orduspor 1967 Orduspor 1967 SK 1:0 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld.
  E. Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 1:0 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Mardin 1969 Mardin 1969 Spor 2:1 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
  Ofspor Ofspor 3:1 Modafen Modafen
  Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 2:1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 0:0 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
21.Spieltag G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:2 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
22.Spieltag RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2.Spieltag Xelajú CSD Xelajú MC 0:0 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
  Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa 0:3 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
  Iztapa Deportivo Iztapa 2:2 Sololá FC Sololá FC
  N. Concepción Deportivo Nueva Concepcíon 3:3 CD Malacateco Malacateco
  Honduras Progr. CD Honduras Progreso 1:2 Lobos de la UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
  CD Victoria CD Victoria La Ceiba 2:0 CD Real Sociedad de Tocoa Real Sociedad
  FC Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 0:0 CDS Vida CDS Vida
  CD Marathón CD Marathón 1:0 CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
  Humble Lions Humble Lions FC 2:2 Tivoli Gardens FC Tivoli Gardens FC
  Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant FA 1:0 Harbour View FC Harbour View FC
3.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 4:0 AD Guanacasteca Guanacasteca
  Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 0:0 CS Herediano Herediano
  Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:4 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
16.Spieltag Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 3:2 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
  Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:6 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 3:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.Spieltag Vista Turbine FC Vista Turbine 1:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
  Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 2:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:1 Esteghlal Mollasani Est. Mollasani
  Rayka Babol Rayka Babol 1:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 1:0 Shahrdari Astara Sh. Astara
  Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 2:2 Shams Azar Qazvin Shams Azar
  Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 3:2 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
18.Spieltag APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:0 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos N.
Viertelfinale Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 2:3 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
  SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 1:3 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
11.Spieltag Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
  Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:7 Glacis United Glacis United
14.Spieltag Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 2:1 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders FC 1:0 Real Tamale United Real Tamale
  Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks FC 0:0 Berekum Chelsea FC Berekum Chelsea
  Bechem United Bechem United FC 0:0 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
  Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 1:0 Medeama SC Medeama
  Gold Stars FC Bibiani Gold Stars FC 2:1 Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
8.Spieltag Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:1 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 1:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
  Akwa United Akwa United 0:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Plateau United FC Plateau United
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0 MFM FC MFM FC
16.Spieltag Ascoli U18 Ascoli Under 18 0:10 Genua CFC U18 Genua U18
  Parma U18 Parma Under 18 4:2 FC Turin U18 FC Turin U18
  Empoli U18 Empoli Under 18 0:2 SPAL Under 18 SPAL U18
  Cremonese U17 US Cremonese U17 0:4 Juventus Turin U17 Juventus U17
  Parma U17 Parma Calcio 1913 U17 0:0 Sampdoria Genua U17 Sampdoria U17
  Udinese U17 Udinese Calcio U17 0:0 Venezia FC U17 Venezia U17
  Lazio Rom U17 Lazio Rom U17 6:1 Urbs Reggina 1914 U17 Reggina U17
  Ternana U17 Ternana Under 17 3:3 Benevento Under 17 Benevento U17
  Salernitana U17 US Salernitana 1919 U17 1:2 Cosenza Calcio U17 Cosenza U17
  SSC Neapel U17 SSC Neapel U17 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio U17 Perugia U17
Achtelfinale Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 8:7 n.E. Gabun Gabun
  Nigeria Nigeria 0:1 Tunesien Tunesien
19.Spieltag Bra AC Bra 0:0 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  RG Ticino RG Ticino 3:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 2:1 FC Vado Vado
  Arconatese GS Arconatese 1:1 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano
  Real Calepina Real Calepina FC 2:1 Legnano AC Legnano AC
  Vis Nova ASD Vis Nova Giussano 1:3 Calcio Brusaporto Brusaporto
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 1:4 USD Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese
  Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio 1:2 Desenzano Calvina Desenzano C.
  Caratese US Folgore Caratese 2:0 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
  Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 3:2 AC Crema 1908 Crema
  AC Leon AC Leon 0:2 USD Brianza Olginatese Olginatese
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:0 Casatese Casatese
17.Spieltag Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 0:0 Union Clodiense Chioggia Clodiense
  Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 2:2 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
  Levico Terme US Levico Terme 1:1 Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna Montebelluna
  Cattolica Cattolica Calcio 1923 1:3 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 0:2 Caldiero Terme Caldiero
19.Spieltag Prato AC Prato 1:0 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 3:1 GSD Ghiviborgo VDS Ghiviborgo
  Forlì Forlì FC 0:2 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
  Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi 1924 1:2 Alcione Milano Alcione
  Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 0:2 Rimini FC Rimini
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:0 Athletic Carpi 2021 Carpi
17.Spieltag Cannara ASD Cannara 0:2 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  US Pianese US Pianese 4:1 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Sorgenti
  Cascina Cascina 0:1 US Poggibonsi US Poggibonsi
  Scandicci FC Scandicci 1908 1:2 Tiferno Lerchi Tiferno
  Flaminia Flaminia Civita Castellana verlegt SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse Calcio 1:2 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  SN Notaresco SSD San Nicolò Notaresco 4:0  Aurora Alto Casertano Alto Casertano
  Tolentino Tolentino Calcio 0:3 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
  Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 1:3 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 5:2 Nereto Nereto
  Chieti FC Chieti FC 1922 1:0 US Recanatese Recanatese
  Sambenedettese AS Sambenedettese 0:0 Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 1:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Afragolese Afragolese 1944 1:2 Nuova Florida Calcio Nuova Florida
  Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 0:3 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903
  Gladiator Gladiator 1924 1:1 Carbonia Calcio Carbonia
  Insieme Formia SSD Insieme Formia 0:2 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
19.Spieltag Brindisi Brindisi FC 1:0 Pol. Virtus Matino Virtus Matino
  San Giorgio FC San Giorgio 0:1 Casertana FC Casertana
  Nocerina Nocerina Calcio 0:3 US Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
  Sorrento Sorrento 1945 0:3 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 5:2 FBC Gravina Gravina
  Molfetta Molfetta Calcio 5:0 AC Nardò Nardò
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 0:1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 Biancavilla
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:1 FC Lamezia Terme Lamezia
  Acireale Acireale Calcio 1:2 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Sancataldese Sancataldese Calcio 0:3 Portici 1906 Portici
  Cittanovese Cittanova Calcio 0:5 Paternò Calcio Paternò
  Troina Troina Calcio 1:1 ASD San Luca San Luca
  S.Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 0:0 Gelbison Gelbison
15.Spieltag Gzira Utd. Gzira United FC 1:1 Valletta FC Valletta FC
  Sirens FC Sirens FC 2:1 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
  Floriana FC Floriana FC 1:0 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
13.Spieltag FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 2:2 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
  FC Luqa FC Luqa St. Andrew's 0:2 Marsa FC Marsa FC
  Melita Melita FC 1:3 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
  Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:0 FC Mgarr United FC Mgarr United
11.Spieltag Ghajnsielem Ghajnsielem FC 0:3 Oratory Youths FC Oratory Youths
16.Spieltag Al-Shamal SC Al-Shamal SC 0:6 Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC
  Qatar SC Qatar SC 2:3 Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC
  Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC 1:1 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
  Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 0:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 2:2 Shahr Khodrou FC Shahr Khodrou
  Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:2 Paykan FC Paykan FC
  Tractor Tractor FC 0:0 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
11.Spieltag ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan FC 0:0 Odisha FC Odisha FC
14.Spieltag Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:1 FC Goa FC Goa

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Arjen Robben
    Geburtsdatum: 23.01.1984  Niederlande
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 38 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Ilir Camaj
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Montenegro
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 150 Tsd. €
    FK Decic Tuzi
     
    Dhofar Club
  • John Mahon
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Irland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 125 Tsd. €
    Sligo Rovers
     
    St. Johnstone FC
  • Amin Younes
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 1,50 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SSC Neapel
     
    Al-Ettifaq
  • Ramiro González
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 1,20 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Club León FC
     
    Club Atlético Talleres
  • Gastón Campi
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 750 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Arouca
     
    Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Goran Zakaric
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Borac Banja Luka
     
    Ohod Al-Medina
  • Gelmin Rivas
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 450 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Rionegro Águilas
     
    Al-Khalidiya SC
  • Miguel Nazarit
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nashville SC
     
    Deportivo Cali
  • Cristian Florez
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Deportivo Pereira
     
    Sport Boys Association
  • Arturo Molina
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Fuenlabrada
     
    Racing Santander
  • Ilyas Amirseitov
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Kasachstan
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    FK Maktaaral
  • Evgeniy Nazarov
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Krasnodar 2
     
    Bohemians Prag 1905
  • Ali Gadzhibekov
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Legion Dinamo Makhachkala
     
    FK Aksu
  • Rodrigo Arciero
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SJK Seinäjoki
     
    FC Inter Turku
  • Pavel Dolgov
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
     
    Metallurg Lipetsk
  • Bartosz Kwiecien
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
     
    Resovia Rzeszów
  • William
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Rukh Brest (- 2022)
     
    Ingulets Petrove
  • Martin Adamec
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Pohronie
     
    PDRM FA
  • Burak Süleyman
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bandirmaspor
     
    Sakaryaspor
  • Sebastian Hertner
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Türkgücü München
     
    BFC Dynamo
  • Andrés Samurio
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Uruguay
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Uruguay Montevideo FC
     
    Club Plaza Colonia
  • Anthony Blondell
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Deportivo Pasto
     
    Monagas SC
  • Erol Alkan
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Usak Spor
     
    Finn Harps
  • Florin Ilie
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    UTA Arad
     
    FC Universitatea Cluj
  • Matias Roskopf
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Central Español
     
    Unbekannt
  • Carlos López
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Mexiko
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Real Potosí
     
    Club Atlético Mitre
  • Roei Shukrani
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
     
    Ihud Bnei Sachnin
  • Daniel Krezic
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Nordmazedonien
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Varbergs BoIS
     
    Degerfors IF
  • Ali Mohsin
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Irak
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
     
    Al-Naft SC
  • Noah Boyce
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Neuseeland
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Lower Hutt City AFC
     
    Manhattan Jaspers (Manhattan College)
  • Justin Baas
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Philippinen
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    United City FC
     
    Melaka United FC
  • Luan Capanni
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    AC Mailand
     
    US Grosseto 1912
  • Dani Plomer
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Granada B (Recreativo)
     
    CD El Ejido 2012
  • Vasilios Zacharakis
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Apollon Pontou
     
    Ethnikos Piräus
  • Miska Rautiola
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ilves Tampere
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Povilas Survila
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Litauen
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Dziugas Telsiai
     
    FK Banga Gargzdai
  • Stelios Kritikos
    Alter: 36 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AE Kifisias
     
    Proodeftiki Neolea
  • Pavle Velimirovic
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Montenegro
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Decic Tuzi
     
    FK Zeta Golubovac
  • Dzhemal Kyzylatesh
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Balikesirspor
     
    Isparta 32 Spor
  • Hamza Özdemir
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Alanyaspor
     
    Sakaryaspor
  • Mamoon Qashoa
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Maccabi Netanya
     
    FC Tira
  • Haziq Puad
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Malaysia
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FELDA United FC
     
    Melaka United FC
  • Asyraaf Omar
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Malaysia
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Penang FC
     
    Melaka United FC
  • Abdullah Al-Zubi
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Jordanien
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Faisaly SC (Jordanien)
     
    Al-Hussein SC (Irbid)
  • Bryan See
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Malaysia
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Penang FC
     
    Melaka United FC
  • Michal Przybylski
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Färöer
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    HB Tórshavn
     
    B36 Tórshavn
  • Luis Alberto Silba
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
     
    AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
  • Adonis Aliu
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Kosovo
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Llapi
     
    FC Prishtina
  • Stanislav Fehler
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Schalke 04 II
     
    SC Wiedenbrück
  • Laurens Symons
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Belgien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    KV Mechelen U21
     
    KSC Lokeren-Temse