Begegnungen 15.01.2022

19.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 0:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
21.Spieltag
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Türkei U16 Türkei U16 - Irland U16 Irland U16
  Dänemark U16 Dänemark U16 14:30 Südkorea U16 Südkorea U16
  Island Island 1:5 Südkorea Südkorea
22.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 FC Southampton FC Southampton
 
Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 1:1 FC Watford FC Watford
 
Norwich City Norwich City 2:1 FC Everton FC Everton
 
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
  Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:2 FC Turin FC Turin
  US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:3 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
21.Spieltag AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 RC Lens RC Lens
 
Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
19.Spieltag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:1 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 2:0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
13.Spieltag Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 3:2 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 Fenerbahce U19
  Karagümrük U19 Fatih Karagümrük U19 2:1 Caykur Rizespor U19 C. Rizespor U19
  Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 2:2 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
  Adana Demir U19 Adana Demirspor U19 1:1 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
21.Spieltag Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
18.Spieltag PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:1 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
14.Spieltag Olympiakos B Olympiakos Piräus B 2:2 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:0 Panathinaikos Athen B Panathinaikos B
17.Spieltag Sint-Niklaas SKN Sint-Niklaas verlegt KVK Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
  SV Anzegem SV Anzegem verlegt KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-Hoek
  FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke verlegt Avanti Stekene Avanti Stekene
  Zwarte Leeuw KFC Zwarte Leeuw verlegt KFC De Kempen De Kempen
  Weerst. Koersel KVV Weerstand Koersel verlegt Witgoor Sport Dessel Witgoor Dessel
  KFC Diest KFC Diest verlegt Eendracht Termien Eendr. Termien
  RC Mechelen RC Mechelen verlegt KFC Esperanza Pelt KFC Esperanza
  KAC Betekom KAC Betekom verlegt KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
  KVC Lille Utd KVC Lille United verlegt KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
  KVK Wellen KVK Wellen verlegt KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
22.Spieltag OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven verlegt KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 
FC Brügge FC Brügge 2:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
Achtelfinale Germ. Teveren Germania Teveren 0:5 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
2.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:3 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
  Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:4 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
17.Spieltag Al-Tai Al-Tai 1:2 Damac FC Damac FC
  Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr Riad 4:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 1:0 Al-Hazem SC Al-Hazem
  Al-Hilal SFC Al-Hilal Saudi FC 3:2 Al-Taawoun FC Al-Taawoun FC
16.Spieltag KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
10.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
  Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
13.Spieltag Chelghoum Laïd HB Chelghoum Laïd 3:1 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
  NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
22.Spieltag Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 3:2 Falkirk FC Falkirk
  Peterhead Peterhead FC 1:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 1:0 Montrose FC Montrose
  Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 2:0 East Fife FC East Fife
Achtelfinale RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:1 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
  FC Girona FC Girona 1:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:4 n.E. FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
27.Spieltag Luton Town Luton Town 3:2 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
  Cardiff City Cardiff City 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 2:1 FC Reading FC Reading
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
  Derby County Derby County 2:0 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
  FC Millwall FC Millwall 0:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
 
FC Fulham FC Fulham 6:2 Bristol City Bristol City
  Peterborough Peterborough United 1:4 Coventry City Coventry City
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Swansea City Swansea City
  Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
21.Spieltag Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
  Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:2 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Stranraer Stranraer FC 3:3 Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
  Elgin City Elgin City FC 1:1 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts FC 2:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
24.Spieltag Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle FC 4:0 Formartine United FC Formartine
  Lossiemouth Lossiemouth FC 0:0 Forres Mechanics FC Forres
  Deveronvale Deveronvale FC 3:4 Wick Academy FC Wick Academy
  Nairn County Nairn County FC 0:3 Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
  Inverurie Locos Inverurie Loco Works FC 0:2 Fraserburgh FC Fraserburgh
  Rothes Rothes FC 3:0 Huntly FC Huntly FC
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 4:0 Fort William FC Fort William
  Keith FC Keith FC 5:1 Strathspey Thistle FC Strathspey TFC
  Turriff United Turriff United FC 0:3 Clachnacuddin FC Clachnacuddin
Gruppe 1 Jacuipense-BA EC Jacuipense (BA) 1:0 Doce Mel EC Doce Mel
  AD Bahia-BA AD Bahia de Feira (BA) 2:2 EC Bahia EC Bahia
  Alagoinhas-BA Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) 4:1 E.C.P.P. Vitória da Conquista (BA) Conquista-BA
  Atlético-CE FC Atlético Cearense 1:3 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE) Ferroviário-CE
  Caucaia-CE Caucaia Esporte Clube (CE) 2:0 AD Recreativa Cultural Icasa (CE) Icasa
  Crato-CE Crato Esporte Clube (CE) 0:1 Pacajus Esporte Clube Pacajus EC
  Iguatu-CE Associaçao Desportiva Iguatu (CE) 1:2 Maracanã Esporte Clube (CE) Maracanã
  Flamengo-PI Esporte Clube Flamengo (PI) 0:0 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 4 de Julho-PI
  Oeirense (PI) Associação Atlética Oeirense 1:1 River Atlético Clube (PI) River-PI
  Parnahyba-PI Parnahyba Sport Club (PI) 0:3 Fluminense EC (PI) Fluminense-PI
22.Spieltag Hereford FC Hereford 0:2 FC Gateshead Gateshead
  Kettering Kettering Town 3:0 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
  Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 2:0 Gloucester City Gloucester
  Leamington FC Leamington 0:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
  Darlington FC Darlington 0:1 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
  Hemel Hemel Hempstead Town 3:1 Bath City Bath City
  Chelmsford Chelmsford City 0:0 Welling United Welling Utd.
  Oxford City Oxford City 1:2 Billericay Town Billericay
  Eastbourne Eastbourne Borough 5:2 Hungerford Town Hungerford
  Hampton & Rich. Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:2 Dorking Wanderers Dorking
1.Spieltag CS Sergipe-SE Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE) 2:1 Falcon Futebol Clube (SE) Falcon FC
17.Spieltag Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 0:1 Leo Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:2 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 3:2 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
  Khon Kaen Utd. Khon Kaen United 0:0 Port FC Port FC
19.Spieltag Ayutthaya Utd. Ayutthaya United 1:3 Muangkan United Muangkan United
  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC 2:2 Trat FC Trat FC
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 2:0 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
  Customs Utd. Customs Ladkrabang United 2:0 Grand Andaman Ranong United Ranong Utd.
28.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
  Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
  FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 1:3 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Wycombe Wand. Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 Oxford United Oxford United
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:1 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 1:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
27.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 4:0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 0:2 AFC Barrow Barrow
  Port Vale FC Port Vale 1:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Bradford City Bradford City 2:1 Salford City Salford
  Exeter City Exeter City 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Stevenage FC Stevenage 3:3 Sutton United Sutton Utd.
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:0 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Northampton Northampton Town 1:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
26.Spieltag FC Barnet FC Barnet 1:4 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
31.Spieltag Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:0 FC Altrincham Altrincham
36.Spieltag Wealdstone FC Wealdstone 2:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22.Spieltag Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:2 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Larne FC Larne FC 0:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Linfield FC Linfield FC 1:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Portadown Portadown FC 0:0 Coleraine FC Coleraine
24.Spieltag Annagh United Annagh United FC 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Queen's Uni Queen's University 3:1 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
  Ards FC Ards FC 1:3 Dundela FC Dundela FC
  Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 1:2 Institute FC Institute FC
  Dergview Dergview FC 1:1 Loughgall FC Loughgall
13.Spieltag Banbridge Banbridge Town 1:0 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 2:1 Newington FC Newington FC
  Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 3:0 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
  Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:1 PSNI FC PSNI FC
  Tobermore Tobermore United FC 0:3 Bangor FC Bangor
19.Spieltag Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 0:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
  Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 Como 1907 Como
  Pisa Pisa Sporting Club 1:3 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
20.Spieltag Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:2 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 1461 Trabzon FK 1461 Trabzon
15.Spieltag FC Versailles FC Versailles 78 3:1 Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC Saint-Pryvé FC
  SO Romorantin SO Romorantin 2:3 EA Guingamp B EA Guingamp B
  US Granville US Granville 2:2 AS Poissy AS Poissy
  AS Vitré AS Vitré 4:1 Blois Football 41 Blois Foot 41
  Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 2:1 RC Lens B RC Lens B
  FC Fleury 91 Football Club Fleury 91 0:1 Olympique Saint-Quentin Saint-Quentin
  FC Metz B FC Metz B 0:3 Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atl.
  AS Monaco B AS Monaco B 0:1 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
  SCO Angers B SCO Angers B 1:1 FC Chamalières Chamalières
  Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18 4:1 US Colomiers US Colomiers
  Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF 2:1 HSC Montpellier B Montpellier B
  Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 1:1 Angoulême Charente FC Angoulême CFC
  Mont-de-Marsan Stade Montois 0:4 FC Nantes B FC Nantes B
21.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot
  FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 Pau FC Pau FC
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:1 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 0:2 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 3:2 SM Caen SM Caen
22.Spieltag ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
3.Spieltag Sporting U23 Sporting Lissabon U23 4:3 Académica Coimbra U23 Académica U23
  B. SAD U23 Belenenses SAD U23 1:1 CS Marítimo U23 Marítimo U23
  Famalicão U23 FC Famalicão U23 0:0 SC Farense U23 SC Farense U23
18.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 1:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
 
Benfica Benfica Lissabon 1:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
 
SC Braga SC Braga 0:1 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
  Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 4:3 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
23.Spieltag Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 1:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Inverness CT Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 2:2 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
  Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 1:2 Arbroath FC Arbroath
21.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
14.Spieltag Chelsea U18 FC Chelsea U18 verlegt Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
  West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 3:0 FC Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
  Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 0:1 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
  Southampton U18 FC Southampton U18 verlegt Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
  Leeds U18 Leeds United U18 verlegt Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
  Nottingham U18 Nottingham Forest U18 1:1 AFC Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18
  Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 3:0 Derby County U18 Derby U18
17.Spieltag Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
  Man City U23 Manchester City U23 3:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
18.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
17.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
18.Spieltag Bursa Yildirim Bursa Yildirim Spor 1:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:1 Hendek Spor Hendek Spor
  Arnavutköy Bld Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 0:2 Belediye Kütahyaspor Bld Kütahya
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 2:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
20.Spieltag Bayrampasa Bayrampasa Spor 2:2 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
  Kalecik FK Kalecik FK 0:4 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK B. Yeni Carsi
2.Spieltag Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
17.Spieltag Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 0:3 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
10.Spieltag Shabab Bourj Shabab El-Bourj SC 2:1 AC Sporting Beirut AC Sporting
  Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC 1:0 Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
  Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 3:0 Shabab Al-Sahel Shabab Al-Sahel
2.Runde Corinthians U20 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U20 1:2 Resende Futebol Clube (RJ) U20 Resende U20
  Atlético-GO U20 AC Goianiense (GO) U20 0:3 SE Palmeiras São Paulo U20 Palmeiras U20
  Flamengo U20 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro U20 0:2 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) U20 Oeste FC U20
10.Spieltag Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 1:3 Europa FC Europa FC
  St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 6:0 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
13.Spieltag Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 0:0 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
6.Spieltag Akwa United Akwa United 2:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
Gruppe D Nigeria Nigeria 3:1 Sudan Sudan
  Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0:1 Ägypten Ägypten
20.Spieltag Persela Persela Lamongan 1:1 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
4.Runde Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 6:7 n.E. Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Vegar Hedenstad
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 725 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 800 Tsd. €
    Fatih Karagümrük
     
    Vålerenga Fotball
  • José Florentín
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Paraguay
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 1,70 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 600 Tsd. €
    Club Guaraní
     
    Vélez Sarsfield
  • Zan Karnicnik
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Slowenien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: 500 Tsd. €
    NS Mura
     
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Bob Murphy Omoregbe
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 100 Tsd. €
    Borgosesia Calcio
     
    AC Mailand U19
  • Mikel Agu
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Nigeria
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 1,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vitória Guimarães SC
     
    FC Fuenlabrada
  • Andrés Chávez
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 800 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AEL Limassol
     
    Club Jorge Wilstermann
  • Matheus Barbosa
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 700 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Avaí FC (SC)
     
    Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro
  • Adama Diomande
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Norwegen
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 650 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Sailiya SC
     
    Al-Arabi SC
  • Youness Mokhtar
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Marokko
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 650 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    Raja Club Athletic
  • Gerónimo Poblete
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vélez Sarsfield
     
    Metalist Kharkiv
  • Yuval Ashkenazi
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Israel
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Maccabi Haifa
     
    Maccabi Netanya
  • Vito Wormgoor
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Niederlande
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Columbus Crew
     
    IK Start
  • Sanzhar Shaakhmedov
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Usbekistan
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 450 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
     
    FK Qizilqum
  • Luis Mejía
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Panama
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA Fénix
     
    Unión Española
  • Taras Sakiv
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 400 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Kolos Kovalivka
     
    Ingulets Petrove
  • Robert Mudrazija
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Kroatien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    FC Kopenhagen
     
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Muriel Orlando
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    CA Güemes
  • Javokhir Ilyosov
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Usbekistan
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 350 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
     
    FK Qizilqum
  • Giovanni Di Noia
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 325 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    AC Perugia Calcio
     
    AS Gubbio 1910
  • Yeon-su Kim
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Südkorea
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 325 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Incheon United
     
    Seoul E-Land
  • Liviu Antal
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    UTA Arad
     
    Szombathelyi Haladás
  • Pernambuco
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    PFK Lviv
     
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • Ricardo Blanco
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CD Antofagasta
     
    CA Chacarita Juniors
  • Santiago Ruíz
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Kolumbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Envigado FC
     
    Boyacá Patriotas
  • Milosz Kozak
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    Spartak Trnava
  • Beycker Velásquez
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    Zamora FC
  • Phil Jagielka
    Alter: 39 Jahre  England
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Derby County
     
    Stoke City
  • Iheb Mbarki
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Tunesien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Vereinslos
     
    US Monastir
  • Jakub Vojtus
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Slowakei
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
     
    FC Rapid 1923
  • Araz Abdullayev
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Aserbaidschan
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ethnikos Achnas
     
    Sumqayit PFK
  • Mohamed Douik
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Marokko
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SC Chabab Mohammedia
     
    Rapide Oued Zem
  • Hyun-il Lee
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Südkorea
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Pohang Steelers
     
    FC Namdong
  • Lucas
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Ungarn
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Kisvárda FC
     
    Diósgyőri VTK
  • Héctor Bazán
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Peru
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
     
    APS Zakynthos
  • Nikolaos Valavanopoulos
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Griechenland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Nestos Chrysoupolis
     
    Megas Alexandros Orfaniou
  • Daniel Chima Chukwu
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Nigeria
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SC East Bengal
     
    Jamshedpur FC
  • Bilel Khefifi
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Tunesien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Al-Salt SC
     
    Jeddah FC
  • Adolf Selmani
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    KF Teuta
     
    KS Kastrioti
  • Toni Gabarre
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CE Sabadell
     
    CD Alcoyano
  • Alen Krajnc
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Slowenien
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    NK Rogaska
     
    ND Gorica
  • Andrey Potapenko
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Belarus
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    BATE Borisov
     
    FK Gomel
  • Mikel Bueno
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia
     
    Salamanca CF UDS
  • Vladyslav Bugay
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Chornomorets Odessa
     
    PFK Lviv
  • Raúl Barros
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Comerciantes Unidos
     
    CA Union de Sunchales
  • Seong-min Hwang
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Südkorea
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Gyeongnam FC
     
    FC Seoul
  • Juan Moreira
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Uruguay
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 175 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    CA Boston River
     
    Miramar Misiones
  • Ronaldo Chacón
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Venezuela
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Academia Puerto Cabello
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Syahmi Safari
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Malaysia
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Selangor FC
     
    Johor Darul Ta'zim
  • Ramón López
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
     
    Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia
  • Khaled Salem
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Palästina
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Hidd SCC
     
    Markaz Balata