Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Begegnungen 29.03.2020

  Suriname Suriname 00:00 Grenada Grenada
27.Spieltag Quick DH HV & CV Quick Den Haag 14:00 VV Hoogland Hoogland
  USV Hercules USV Hercules 14:00 RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
  Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 14:00 RKSV Groene Ster Groene Ster
  ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 14:00 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
  Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 14:30 FC Lienden Lienden
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 14:30 VV Dongen Dongen
  OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 14:30 SV OSS '20 SV OSS '20
16.Spieltag Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer verlegt Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
17.Spieltag RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen verlegt SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
18.Spieltag Hollandia HVV Hollandia verlegt VV Emmen VV Emmen
  MSC Meppel MSC Meppel verlegt SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
  VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen verlegt KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
  Juliana '31 Juliana '31 verlegt VV Baronie Baronie
  LONGA '30 LONGA '30 verlegt RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
  Unitas GVV Unitas verlegt UDI'19/CSU UDI '19
  SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde verlegt IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
  EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek verlegt RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
  RKSV Minor RKSV Minor verlegt OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
  VV Moerse Boys VV Moerse Boys verlegt AWC Wijchen AWC
  RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen verlegt SV Meerssen SV Meerssen
26.Spieltag Thesprotos Thesprotos Igoumenitsas 00:00 GAS Ialysos 1948 GAS Ialysos
  PO Triglias PO Triglias 00:00 AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
  Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 00:00 Enosi Aspropyrgou Aspropyrgos
  OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras 00:00 PS Kalamata PS Kalamata
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 00:00 Niki Volou Niki Volou
  Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 00:00 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 00:00 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
27.Spieltag Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire verlegt RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
  Solières Solières Sport verlegt RRC Stockay-Warfusée Stockay
  RCS Verlaine RCS Verlaine verlegt RFC Meux RFC Meux
  Waremme RS Waremmien FC verlegt Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
  RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir verlegt RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
  RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines verlegt CS Onhaye CS Onhaye
  RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur verlegt RUS Givry RUS Givry
  RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich verlegt AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
  KVC Winkel Sp. KVC Winkel Sport verlegt KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
  Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse verlegt KFC VW Hamme VW Hamme
  FC Knokke FC Knokke verlegt KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
  Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke verlegt SKV Zwevezele Zwevezele
  Dikkelvenne SC Dikkelvenne verlegt KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek
  KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 0:5 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
  Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst verlegt Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
  Spouwen-Moper Spouwen Mopertingen verlegt RC Hades RC Hades
  Pepingen-Halle SK Pepingen-Halle verlegt Olympia SC Wijgmaal Ol. Wijgmaal
1.Runde Ellas Ellas 12:00 AC StaSi AC StaSi
26.Spieltag 1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 15:00 Kickers Selb Kickers Selb
  Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 15:00 SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 15:00 TG Höchberg TG Höchberg
  Unterpleichfeld TSV Unterpleichfeld 15:00 SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg SVV Aschaffenb.
  TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 15:00 FC Coburg FC Coburg
  Kleinrinderfeld TSV Kleinrinderfeld 15:00 Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar 15:00 SV Friesen SV Friesen
  TSV Lengfeld TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) 15:00 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
20.Spieltag FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe verlegt Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
21.Spieltag Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 14:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
26.Spieltag RSV Weyer RSV Weyer 15:00 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
  FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn 15:00 FC TuBa Pohlheim TuBa Pohlheim
  FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach 15:00 SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach
  FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg 15:00 VfB Marburg VfB Marburg
  Langenaubach SSV Langenaubach 15:00 Germania Schwanheim G. Schwanheim
  SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg 15:00 FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
  SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach 15:00 SC Waldgirmes II Waldgirmes II
  FC Gießen II FC Gießen II 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02
21.Spieltag FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch 15:00 DJK Donaueschingen DJK Donauesch.
  FC Auggen FC Auggen 15:00 SC Lahr SC Lahr
  1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch 15:00 FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell
25.Spieltag Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel verlegt TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen
  FSV Gerlingen FSV Gerlingen verlegt Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede
  SV Sodingen SV Sodingen verlegt SC Neheim SC Neheim
  Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick verlegt FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
  Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen verlegt Concordia Wiemelhausen C. Wiemelhausen
  Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl verlegt Lüner SV Lüner SV
  BSV Schüren BSV Schüren verlegt YEG Hassel YEG Hassel
  SV Hohenlimburg SV Hohenlimburg 10 verlegt DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
2.Spieltag Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 1:0 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
13.Spieltag Sol de América Club Sol de América 0:0 Deportivo Capiatá CD Capiatá
20.Spieltag 1.FC Düren 1.FC Düren verlegt SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf
  Spvg Wesseling Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld verlegt FC Hürth Hürth
  BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf verlegt FC Hennef 05 Hennef 05
  Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 04 verlegt SC Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II
  FC Pesch FC Pesch verlegt SC Borussia Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven
  VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal verlegt Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler
  SV Deutz 05 Sportvereinigung Deutz 05 verlegt SpVg Frechen 20 Frechen 20
17.Spieltag Nürnberg U17 1.FC Nürnberg U17 verlegt Karlsruher SC U17 Karlsruhe U17
19.Spieltag Nenzing FC Nenzing verlegt FC Hard FC Hard
  FC Egg FC Egg verlegt SC Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
  Höchst FC Höchst verlegt FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Feldkirch
20.Spieltag Gwarek U19 Gwarek Zabrze U19 verlegt Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19
  Lech U19 Lech Posen U19 verlegt Lechia Gdansk U19 Lechia U19
  Escola U19 FCB Escola Varsovia U19 verlegt Cracovia Krakau U19 Cracovia U19
  Fortuna 05 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien 10:15 Nußdorfer AC NAC
  Gersthof Gersthofer SV 10:15 L.A. Riverside L.A. Riverside
  LAC-Inter Landstraßer AC-Inter 10:15 KSV Siemens/Großfeld Siemens/Großfeld
15.Spieltag SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 16:30 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Obergänsernd. TSU Obergänserndorf 16:30 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • N'Golo Kanté
    Geburtsdatum: 29.03.1991  Frankreich
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 70,00 Mio. €
    FC Chelsea
    Alter: 29 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Pashang Abdulla
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Schweden
    Position: Sturm
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sollentuna FF
     
    IFK Haninge
  • Frédéric Mauger
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CS Stiinta Miroslava
     
    Unbekannt
  • Patrik Zidek
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Tschechien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Banik Ostrau U19
     
    SK Beskyd Frenstat pod Radhostem
  • Gilson Varela
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Kap Verde
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: -
    Vereinslos
     
    SC São João Ver
  • Aston Oxborough
    Alter: 21 Jahre  England
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leih-Ende
    Wealdstone FC
     
    Norwich City